Find all trains running between Madgaon (MAO) and Thivim (THVM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Madgaon - Thivim route. Find the location of Madgaon Railway Station and Thivim Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Thivim and Madgaon • THVM - MAO Train Timings

Thivim Madgaon
Average Distance : 64.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 1 Hr 30 Mins

Every day train departs from Thivim to Madgaon

There are 21 Trains running between Madgaon and Thivim. Given below is the list of all the Madgaon - Thivim Trains.

No Train Name Thivim Madgaon
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Fr Dep. : 02:24
Thivim
Fr Arr. : 04:30
Madgaon
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special
We Dep. : 04:22
Thivim
We Arr. : 05:20
Madgaon
22629 Dadar Tirunelveli Express
Sa Dep. : 05:22
Thivim
Sa Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
16337 Okha - Ernakulam Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 05:22
Thivim
Su & Tu Arr. : 07:30
Madgaon
19260 Bhavnagar - Trivandrum Kochuveli Express
Mo Dep. : 05:35
Thivim
Mo Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
Th Dep. : 05:35
Thivim
Th Arr. : 06:20
Madgaon
12742 Patna - Vasco Da Gama Express
Mo Dep. : 06:02
Thivim
Mo Arr. : 07:50
Madgaon
50101 Ratnagiri - Madgaon Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:11
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Madgaon
10111 Konkan Kanya Express
Daily Dep. : 09:07
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 10:45
Madgaon
70103 Pernem - Karwar DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:47
Thivim
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:25
Madgaon
22414 Hazrat Nizamuddin Madgaon Raj
Su & Sa Dep. : 11:38
Thivim
Su & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Madgaon
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 12:12
Thivim
Sa Arr. : 13:10
Madgaon
12450 Goa Sampark Kranti Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 12:24
Thivim
Su & Tu Arr. : 14:45
Madgaon
12051 Jan Shatabdi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:04
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Madgaon
11085 Madgaon Doubledeckr
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 16:00
Thivim
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 17:30
Madgaon
10103 Mandovi Express
Daily Dep. : 16:55
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 18:50
Madgaon
70101 Pernem - Karwar DEMU
Daily Dep. : 17:48
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 19:08
Madgaon
12618 Mangala Lakshadweep Express
Daily Dep. : 18:38
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Madgaon
50107 Sawantwadi Madgaon Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:51
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 20:30
Madgaon
16345 Netravati Express
Daily Dep. : 22:02
Thivim
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Madgaon
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
We Dep. : 23:04
Thivim
We Arr. : 23:40
Madgaon

View return trains from Madgaon to Thivim »