Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Tirupati . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Tirupati route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Tirupati Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Tirupati and Gudur Junction • Train Timings

Tirupati Gudur Junction
Average Distance : 93 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 31 Mins - 3 Hrs

There are 36 Trains running between Gudur Junction and Tirupati. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Tirupati Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Suvidha

Every day train departs from Tirupati to Gudur Junction
No Train Name Tirupati Gudur Junction
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Gudur Junction
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Gudur Junction
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Gudur Junction
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:57
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Gudur Junction
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Gudur Junction
57429 Tirupati - Gudur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Gudur Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
We Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
08302 Yesvantpur - Sambalpur Suvidha Special
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Sa Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:35
Tirupati
Su & Th Arr. : 13:00
Gudur Junction
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:35
Tirupati
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Gudur Junction
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:45
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:45
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 12:30
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 15:45
Gudur Junction
57411 Tirupati - Gudur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Yerpedu
Daily Arr. : 16:00
Gudur Junction
57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Gudur Junction
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
We & Fr Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:00
Tirupati
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Gudur Junction
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:06
Gudur Junction
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 19:06
Gudur Junction
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Gudur Junction
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Gudur Junction
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:55
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 21:58
Gudur Junction
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Gudur Junction
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
We & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Tirupati
Su & Th Arr. : 00:28
Gudur Junction

View return trains from Gudur Junction to Tirupati »