Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Tirupati (TPTY). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Tirupati route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Tirupati Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Tirupati and Gudur Junction • TPTY - GDR Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Gudur Junction and Tirupati. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Tirupati Trains.

No Train Name Tirupati Gudur Junction
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35 Daily Arr. : 02:45
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:05 Daily Arr. : 03:45
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35 Daily Arr. : 04:55
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:57 Daily Arr. : 05:55
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25 Daily Arr. : 07:40
57429 Tirupati - Gudur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:30 Daily Arr. : 09:10
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 07:35 We Arr. : 09:40
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 07:35 Su Arr. : 09:40
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 09:35 Tu Arr. : 11:38
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35 Sa Arr. : 11:39
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 09:35 Mo Arr. : 11:38
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:35 Su & Th Arr. : 13:00
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:35 Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 12:30 Su Arr. : 15:45
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:45 Su Arr. : 14:50
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:45 Mo Arr. : 14:50
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:40 Mo Arr. : 17:00
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 14:40 We & Fr Arr. : 17:00
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:40 Tu Arr. : 17:00
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 14:40 Su Arr. : 17:00
57639 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 17:15
12763 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:00 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05 Daily Arr. : 20:05
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25 Daily Arr. : 20:15
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 21:38
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 21:38
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:55 Mo Arr. : 21:58
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:50 Daily Arr. : 22:48
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
We & Sa Dep. : 22:40 Su & Th Arr. : 00:28
07214 Kollam - Vijayawada Sabarimala Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:20 Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:30

View return trains from Gudur Junction to Tirupati »