Find all trains running between Gudur Junction (GDR) and Tirupati . This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Gudur Junction - Tirupati route. Find the location of Gudur Junction Railway Station and Tirupati Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Tirupati and Gudur Junction • Train Timings

Tirupati Gudur Junction
Average Distance : 83.5 Km
Travel Time : 1 Hr 15 Mins - 2 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Tirupati to Gudur Junction

There are 36 Trains running between Gudur Junction and Tirupati. Given below is the list of all the Gudur Junction - Tirupati Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Suvidha

No Train Name Tirupati Gudur Junction
17229 Sabari Express
Daily Dep. : 00:35
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 02:45
Gudur Junction
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:05
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Gudur Junction
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Gudur Junction
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:57
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 05:55
Gudur Junction
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 05:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Gudur Junction
57429 Tirupati - Gudur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:30
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 09:10
Gudur Junction
08302 Yesvantpur - Sambalpur Suvidha Special
Fr Dep. : 08:00
Renigunta Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:35
Gudur Junction
12643 Nizamuddin Express
We Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
We Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
12645 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 07:35
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 09:33
Gudur Junction
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Sa Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 09:35
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 11:38
Gudur Junction
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:35
Tirupati
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 13:00
Gudur Junction
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 10:35
Tirupati
Su & Th Arr. : 13:00
Gudur Junction
66033 Tirupati - Nellore MEMU
Daily Dep. : 11:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 14:00
Gudur Junction
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:45
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 12:45
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 13:20
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:50
Gudur Junction
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 12:30
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 15:45
Gudur Junction
57411 Tirupati - Gudur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 14:00
Yerpedu
Daily Arr. : 16:00
Gudur Junction
57329 Tirupati - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:00
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 17:15
Gudur Junction
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
We & Fr Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Tu Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 14:40
Tirupati
Su Arr. : 17:00
Gudur Junction
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:06
Gudur Junction
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 17:00
Tirupati
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:55
Gudur Junction
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:30
Renigunta Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 19:06
Gudur Junction
12733 Narayanadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:25
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 20:15
Gudur Junction
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Gudur Junction
17401 Tirupati MTM - Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 21:38
Gudur Junction
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:55
Tirupati
Mo Arr. : 21:58
Gudur Junction
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 20:30
Tirupati
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Gudur Junction
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
We & Sa Dep. : 22:40
Tirupati
Su & Th Arr. : 00:28
Gudur Junction

View return trains from Gudur Junction to Tirupati »