Find all trains running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) and Ujjain Junction (UJN). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction route.

There are 29 trains running between Bhopal Junction and Ujjain Junction.

UJN to BPL Distance 180 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 5 Hrs
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Ujjain Junction (UJN) and Bhopal Junction (BPL)

Every day train departs from Ujjain Junction to Bhopal Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  22911
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Ujjain Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Bhopal Junction
  19413
Th Dep. : 01:50
Ujjain Junction
Th Arr. : 06:45
Bhopal Junction
  12719
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:35
Ujjain Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:10
Bhopal Junction
  17019
We Dep. : 02:35
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 06:10
Bhopal Junction
  02732
Mo Dep. : 02:40
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:15
Bhopal Junction
  11465
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:50
Ujjain Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:30
Bhopal Junction
  11463
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:50
Ujjain Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Bhopal Junction
  12976
Tu & Th Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 07:00
Bhopal Junction
  12970
We Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 07:00
Bhopal Junction
  12968
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:00
Bhopal Junction
  20814
Su Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Su Arr. : 07:00
Bhopal Junction
  22909
Fr Dep. : 05:00
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:10
Bhopal Junction
  19713
Su Dep. : 05:25
Ujjain Junction
Su Arr. : 09:30
Bhopal Junction
  22632
Mo Dep. : 06:35
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:50
Bhopal Junction
  16863
Fr Dep. : 06:35
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:50
Bhopal Junction
  19711
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bhopal Junction
  11204
Sa Dep. : 07:55
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:35
Bhopal Junction
  59393
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Bhopal Junction
  01705
Sa Dep. : 12:00
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 15:15
Bhopal Junction
  12919
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:20
Bhopal Junction
  19313
We Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 18:35
Bhopal Junction
  19321
Sa Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:35
Bhopal Junction
  59319
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Bhopal Junction
  18246
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:45
Ujjain Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 21:30
Bhopal Junction
  18244
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Ujjain Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Bhopal Junction
  22645
Mo Dep. : 18:25
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:10
Bhopal Junction
  14319
Th Dep. : 18:25
Ujjain Junction
Th Arr. : 21:50
Bhopal Junction
  18233
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Bhopal Junction
  19301
Su Dep. : 22:40
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:35
Bhopal Junction

Find the location of Bhopal Junction Railway Station and Ujjain Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.