Find all trains running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) and Ujjain Junction (UJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction route. Find the location of Bhopal Junction Railway Station and Ujjain Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ujjain Junction and Bhopal Junction • UJN - BPL Train Timings

Ujjain Junction Bhopal Junction
Average Distance : 180 Km
Travel Time : 3 Hrs - 5 Hrs

Every day train departs from Ujjain Junction to Bhopal Junction

There are 29 Trains running between Bhopal Junction and Ujjain Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ujjain Junction Bhopal Junction
22911 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Ujjain Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:00
Bhopal Junction
59389 Indore - Bhopal Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:30
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:30
Bhopal Junction
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 01:50
Ujjain Junction
Th Arr. : 06:45
Bhopal Junction
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:40
Ujjain Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 06:15
Bhopal Junction
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
We Dep. : 02:40
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 06:15
Bhopal Junction
11465 Jabalpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:50
Ujjain Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:30
Bhopal Junction
11463 Jabalpur Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:50
Ujjain Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:30
Bhopal Junction
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 07:05
Bhopal Junction
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Su Arr. : 07:05
Bhopal Junction
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:05
Bhopal Junction
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 04:00
Ujjain Junction
Tu & Th Arr. : 07:05
Bhopal Junction
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 05:05
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:10
Bhopal Junction
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Su Dep. : 05:25
Ujjain Junction
Su Arr. : 09:30
Bhopal Junction
22632 Anuvrat Express
Mo Dep. : 06:35
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 09:50
Bhopal Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Fr Dep. : 06:35
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 09:50
Bhopal Junction
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bhopal Junction
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Sa Dep. : 07:55
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:35
Bhopal Junction
01705 Mumbai Bandra - Jabalpur Specialfare Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 08:00
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:25
Bhopal Junction
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:20
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:50
Bhopal Junction
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:25
Bhopal Junction
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:35
Bhopal Junction
19313 Indore Patna Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 18:35
Bhopal Junction
59319 Ratlam - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:05
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Bhopal Junction
18246 Bikaner Bilaspur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 17:45
Ujjain Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 21:30
Bhopal Junction
18244 Bhagat Ki Kothi Bilaspur Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 17:45
Ujjain Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 21:30
Bhopal Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Mo Dep. : 18:25
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 21:10
Bhopal Junction
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express
Th Dep. : 18:25
Ujjain Junction
Th Arr. : 21:50
Bhopal Junction
18233 Narmada Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:15
Bhopal Junction
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 22:40
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:35
Bhopal Junction

View return trains from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction »