Find all trains running between Bhopal Junction (BPL) and Ujjain Junction (UJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction route. Find the location of Bhopal Junction Railway Station and Ujjain Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ujjain Junction and Bhopal Junction • UJN - BPL Train Timings

There are 26 Trains running between Bhopal Junction and Ujjain Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bhopal Junction - Ujjain Junction Trains.

No Train Name Ujjain Junction Bhopal Junction
22911 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:10 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:00
19305 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:10 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 04:00
59389 Indore - Bhopal Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 01:30 Daily Arr. : 05:30
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 01:45 Th Arr. : 06:45
19606 Ajmer - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 01:45 Th Arr. : 06:45
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express
We Dep. : 02:40 We Arr. : 06:15
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 02:40 Th & Sa Arr. : 06:15
11465 Jabalpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:50 Su & Tu Arr. : 08:30
11463 Jabalpur Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:50 Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:30
18474 Jodhpur - Puri Express
Su Dep. : 04:00 Su Arr. : 07:05
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express
Tu & Th Dep. : 04:00 Tu & Th Arr. : 07:05
12968 Jaipur Madras Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 04:00 Mo & Sa Arr. : 07:05
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:00 We Arr. : 07:05
22909 Valsad Puri Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 05:05 Fr Arr. : 08:10
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
Su Dep. : 05:30 Su Arr. : 09:30
19711 Jaipur BPL Express
Daily Dep. : 07:40 Daily Arr. : 11:25
11204 Jaipur - Nagpur Express
Sa Dep. : 07:55 Sa Arr. : 11:35
59393 Dahod Habibganj Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 11:20 Daily Arr. : 15:50
22186 Indore - Bhopal AC Double Decker Express
Daily Dep. : 11:45 Daily Arr. : 14:05
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 17:25
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45 Sa Arr. : 18:35
19313 Indore Patna Express
We Dep. : 15:45 We Arr. : 18:35
59319 Ratlam - Bhopal Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:05 Daily Arr. : 21:50
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Mo Dep. : 18:25 Mo Arr. : 21:05
18233 Narmada Express
Daily Dep. : 19:40 Daily Arr. : 23:15
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 22:50 Mo Arr. : 01:35

View return trains from Bhopal Junction to Ujjain Junction »