Find all trains running between Bina Junction (BINA) and Ujjain Junction (UJN). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bina Junction - Ujjain Junction route. Find the location of Bina Junction Railway Station and Ujjain Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Ujjain Junction and Bina Junction • UJN - BINA Train Timings

Ujjain Junction Bina Junction
Average Distance : 350 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 30 Mins - 10 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Ujjain Junction to Bina Junction

There are 16 Trains running between Bina Junction and Ujjain Junction. Given below is the list of all the Bina Junction - Ujjain Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Ujjain Junction Bina Junction
22911 Shipra Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 01:10
Ujjain Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 06:20
Bina Junction
19413 Ahmedabad - Kolkata Express
Th Dep. : 01:50
Ujjain Junction
Th Arr. : 09:35
Bina Junction
11465 Jabalpur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:50
Ujjain Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:00
Bina Junction
19165 Sabarmati Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:45
Ujjain Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Bina Junction
19167 Sabarmati Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 05:45
Ujjain Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Bina Junction
22829 Bhuj - Shalimar Weekly Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 06:05
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 12:10
Bina Junction
19421 Ahmedabad Patna Express
Mo Dep. : 06:05
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 12:10
Bina Junction
11704 Indore (BG) - Rewa Express
Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Ujjain Junction
Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:50
Bina Junction
59341 Nagda - Bina Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Bina Junction
12919 Malwa Express
Daily Dep. : 14:10
Ujjain Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:35
Bina Junction
14309 Ujjaini Express
We & Th Dep. : 15:00
Ujjain Junction
We & Th Arr. : 23:55
Bina Junction
15046 Gorakhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 15:00
Ujjain Junction
Mo Arr. : 23:55
Bina Junction
19053 Surat - Muzaffarpur Express
Fr Dep. : 15:00
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:55
Bina Junction
19313 Indore Patna Express
We Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
We Arr. : 21:00
Bina Junction
19321 Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Sa Dep. : 15:45
Ujjain Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:00
Bina Junction
14319 Indore (BG) Barelly Express
Th Dep. : 17:25
Ujjain Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:00
Bina Junction

View return trains from Bina Junction to Ujjain Junction »