Find all trains running between Dadar (Western) (DDR) and Vadodara Junction (BRC). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Dadar (Western) - Vadodara Junction route. Find the location of Dadar (Western) Railway Station and Vadodara Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vadodara Junction and Dadar (Western) • BRC - DDR Train Timings

There are 11 Trains running between Dadar (Western) and Vadodara Junction. Given below is the list of all the Dadar (Western) - Vadodara Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vadodara Junction Dadar (Western)
12902 Gujarat Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:13
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:01
Dadar (Western)
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 00:47
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:37
Dadar (Western)
12960 Bhuj Dadar Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:26
Vadodara Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 06:26
Vadodara Junction
Su & We Arr. : 12:00
Dadar (Western)
12990 Ajmer Dadar Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:00
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 12:40
Dadar (Western)
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 09:08
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:55
Dadar (Western)
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:47
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:37
Dadar (Western)
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 10:53
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:48
Dadar (Western)
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:24
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Dadar (Western)
12928 Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:14
Dadar (Western)
12904 Golden Temple Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:30
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:55
Dadar (Western)

View return trains from Dadar (Western) to Vadodara Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vadodara Dadar (Western)
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:07
Andheri
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 00:36
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 01:10
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 01:20
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:38
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
12956 Jaipur - Mumbai Super Fast
Daily Dep. : 01:44
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:40
Mumbai Central
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:52
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Bandra Terminus
22914 New Delhi Mumbai Suvidha
Su & Tu Dep. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:55
Mumbai Central
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Bandra Terminus
12910 Bandra Garib Rath
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:07
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:21
Borivali
12248 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Bandra Yuva Express
Su Dep. : 03:07
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 09:20
Bandra Terminus
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 02:41
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:00
Mumbai Central
12215 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Garib Rath
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 03:13
Vadodara Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 08:10
Bandra Terminus
22452 Chandigarh - Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 03:17
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 09:20
Bandra Terminus
12952 Mumbai Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 03:34
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:15
Mumbai Central
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 04:23
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:45
Mumbai Central
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 04:55
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Borivali
12479 Suryanagri Express
Daily Dep. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:35
Bandra Terminus
12240 Jaipur - Mumbai Duronto
We & Fr Dep. : 06:00
Vadodara Junction
We & Fr Arr. : 11:40
Mumbai Central
12228 Mumbai Duronto
Mo & Sa Dep. : 06:00
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 11:40
Mumbai Central
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 06:44
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:49
Borivali
22473 Bikaner - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 07:00
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
19066 Jodhpur - Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 07:00
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 12:45
Bandra Terminus
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 07:21
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:20
Borivali
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:45
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:16
Borivali
22902 Udaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:50
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:40
Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:05
Vadodara Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:50
Andheri
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:13
Vadodara Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
Borivali
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:13
Vadodara Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 08:21
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:51
Borivali
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:51
Borivali
12908 Maharashtra Sampark Kranti Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 11:07
Vadodara Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 15:52
Borivali
22210 Mumbai Duronto
Su & We Dep. : 11:21
Vadodara Junction
Su & We Arr. : 16:15
Mumbai Central
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 11:30
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:20
Borivali
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 11:30
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 17:10
Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 11:30
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 16:48
Borivali
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 11:35
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Tu Arr. : 16:23
Borivali
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:15
Vadodara Junction
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:19
Borivali
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 15:12
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:15
Borivali
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 16:03
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 16:03
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 21:40
Borivali
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:16
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:35
Borivali
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 16:33
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 16:33
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 22:27
Borivali
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Bandra Terminus
19040 Avadh Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 21:10
Vadodara Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
Borivali
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 21:10
Vadodara Junction
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:40
Borivali
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Bandra Terminus
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 23:08
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Borivali
22904 Bhuj - Bandra AC Super Fast Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:39
Vadodara Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 04:11
Borivali
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 23:39
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 05:30
Borivali
12962 Avantika Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:06
Borivali