Find all trains running between Surat and Vadodara Junction (BRC). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Surat - Vadodara Junction route.

There are 136 trains running between Surat and Vadodara Junction.

BRC to Surat Distance 130 Km
Travel Time 1Hr 15 Mins - 4 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Surat

Every day train departs from Vadodara Junction to Surat. Given below is the list of all the Surat - Vadodara Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
22904
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 00:11
Vadodara Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:42
Surat
12902
Daily Dep. : 00:20
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:05
Surat
19708
Daily Dep. : 00:28
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:12
Surat
19022
Tu Dep. : 00:40
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:55
Surat
19042
Th Dep. : 00:40
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 02:55
Surat
22946
Daily Dep. : 00:53
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:33
Surat
22656
Sa Dep. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22964
Mo Dep. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22654
Tu Dep. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:05
Surat
19312
Su & We Dep. : 01:21
Vadodara Junction
Su & We Arr. : 03:05
Surat
22934
We Dep. : 01:31
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 03:22
Surat
12956
Daily Dep. : 01:44
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:30
Surat
12972
Daily Dep. : 01:52
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:45
Surat
12833
Daily Dep. : 02:21
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:05
Surat
59440
Daily Dep. : 02:40
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Bhestan
14707
Daily Dep. : 02:52
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:37
Surat
12248
Su Dep. : 03:07
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 05:15
Surat
12910
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 03:07
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:45
Surat
12215
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 03:13
Vadodara Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 04:46
Surat
22452
Mo & Th Dep. : 03:13
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 05:15
Surat
12952
Daily Dep. : 03:34
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:58
Surat
22936
Su Dep. : 03:57
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 06:10
Surat
12484
Mo Dep. : 04:17
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 06:25
Surat
22660
Tu Dep. : 04:17
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:25
Surat
12954
Daily Dep. : 04:23
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:57
Surat
19332
We Dep. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 07:15
Surat
22956
Daily Dep. : 05:02
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:00
Surat
01706
Fr Dep. : 05:10
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:50
Surat
12946
Th Dep. : 05:22
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 07:15
Surat
19262
Fr Dep. : 05:27
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:15
Surat
19578
Su & Sa Dep. : 05:27
Vadodara Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 07:15
Surat
22994
We Dep. : 05:27
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 07:20
Surat
18422
We & Sa Dep. : 05:32
Vadodara Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 07:45
Surat
19453
Th Dep. : 05:32
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 07:45
Surat
12479
Daily Dep. : 05:42
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:30
Surat
69112
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:05
Surat
18502
Mo Dep. : 06:27
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12960
Tu & Fr Dep. : 06:27
Vadodara Junction
Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12993
Sa Dep. : 06:27
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12489
Su & We Dep. : 06:27
Vadodara Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:15
Surat
19056
Th Dep. : 06:27
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 08:15
Surat
12934
Daily Dep. : 06:45
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:35
Surat
22930
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:12
Surat
22939
We Dep. : 07:07
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 08:50
Surat
12990
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:07
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 08:50
Surat
22473
Tu Dep. : 07:07
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:50
Surat
19116
Daily Dep. : 07:31
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:43
Surat
22902
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 07:41
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 09:52
Surat
12932
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 07:47
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:22
Surat
12996
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 08:09
Vadodara Junction
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 10:03
Surat
12980
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 08:09
Vadodara Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:08
Surat
12926
Daily Dep. : 08:26
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:20
Surat
12655
Daily Dep. : 08:29
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:25
Surat
11102
Su Dep. : 08:45
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Surat
22954
Daily Dep. : 09:02
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:10
Surat
17624
Su Dep. : 09:19
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 11:20
Surat
17038
Mo & Sa Dep. : 09:19
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 11:20
Surat
22664
Tu Dep. : 09:19
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:20
Surat
19216
Daily Dep. : 09:48
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:30
Surat
19024
Daily Dep. : 10:29
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Surat
11103
Mo & Tu Dep. : 10:43
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Tu Arr. : 13:07
Surat
04418
We Dep. : 11:00
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 13:00
Surat
12494
Sa Dep. : 11:10
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 13:17
Surat
22916
We Dep. : 11:25
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 13:07
Surat
22908
Th Dep. : 11:25
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 13:17
Surat
22950
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:07
Surat
69110
Daily Dep. : 11:30
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Surat
22932
Su Dep. : 11:40
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 13:45
Surat
19420
We & Sa Dep. : 11:40
Vadodara Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 13:45
Surat
82654
Su Dep. : 11:50
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 13:50
Surat
16613
Su Dep. : 12:02
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 14:25
Surat
19568
Fr Dep. : 12:02
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 14:25
Surat
19202
Tu Dep. : 12:02
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:25
Surat
17203
Sa Dep. : 12:02
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 14:25
Surat
17017
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 12:02
Vadodara Junction
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 14:25
Surat
12472
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 12:16
Vadodara Junction
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:05
Surat
22962
Tu Dep. : 12:48
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:50
Surat
22960
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:48
Vadodara Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 14:50
Surat
59050
Daily Dep. : 14:50
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:09
Bhestan
16337
Mo & Sa Dep. : 15:05
Vadodara Junction
Mo & Sa Arr. : 16:50
Surat
19260
Su Dep. : 15:05
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 16:50
Surat
16335
Fr Dep. : 15:05
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 16:50
Surat
16333
Th Dep. : 15:05
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 16:50
Surat
16311
We Dep. : 15:05
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 16:50
Surat
22918
Fr Dep. : 15:12
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 17:10
Surat
12912
Th Dep. : 15:12
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 17:10
Surat
19054
Tu Dep. : 15:20
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:10
Surat
22634
Sa Dep. : 15:21
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 17:10
Surat
22967
Th Dep. : 15:48
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 17:35
Surat
19062
Sa Dep. : 15:59
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:25
Surat
22443
Th Dep. : 15:59
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 18:40
Surat
12010
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:19
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 17:53
Surat
19028
Tu Dep. : 16:24
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 18:25
Surat
16588
Mo & We Dep. : 16:25
Vadodara Junction
Mo & We Arr. : 18:30
Surat
22952
Th Dep. : 16:25
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 18:30
Surat
14806
Fr Dep. : 16:25
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 18:30
Surat
22910
Mo Dep. : 16:40
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:35
Surat
59442
Daily Dep. : 16:45
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:51
Bhestan
16533
We Dep. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16531
Mo Dep. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16209
Su & Fr Dep. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16507
Th & Sa Dep. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 19:05
Surat
16505
Tu Dep. : 16:55
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:05
Surat
22920
Mo Dep. : 17:10
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 18:55
Surat
12930
Daily Dep. : 17:35
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:45
Surat
11095
Th Dep. : 18:08
Vadodara Junction
Th Arr. : 20:00
Surat
11091
We Dep. : 18:08
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 20:00
Surat
11089
Tu Dep. : 18:08
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:00
Surat
16734
Tu Dep. : 18:32
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:23
Surat
12949
Fr Dep. : 18:32
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 20:23
Surat
12905
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:32
Vadodara Junction
Su, We & Th Arr. : 20:23
Surat
11087
Sa Dep. : 18:52
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:38
Surat
22937
Su Dep. : 18:52
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 20:38
Surat
22138
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 19:07
Vadodara Junction
Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 21:10
Surat
19020
Daily Dep. : 19:50
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Surat
12844
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 19:55
Vadodara Junction
Su, Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 21:50
Surat
18406
Fr Dep. : 19:55
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 21:50
Surat
18402
We Dep. : 19:55
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 21:50
Surat
16501
Tu Dep. : 19:55
Vadodara Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:50
Surat
19034
Daily Dep. : 20:21
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:50
Surat
19040
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 20:55
Vadodara Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 23:20
Surat
19038
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 20:55
Vadodara Junction
Su, Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 23:25
Surat
11049
Su Dep. : 21:15
Vadodara Junction
Su Arr. : 23:40
Surat
15560
Fr Dep. : 21:15
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:30
Surat
12978
Fr Dep. : 21:36
Vadodara Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:01
Surat
22475
Th Dep. : 21:48
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:01
Surat
19030
Fr Dep. : 21:48
Vadodara Junction
Fr Arr. : 23:50
Surat
14715
Tu Dep. : 21:48
Vadodara Junction
We Arr. : 00:01
Surat
12940
Tu & Sa Dep. : 22:10
Vadodara Junction
Tu & Sa Arr. : 23:56
Surat
22944
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 22:10
Vadodara Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 00:08
Surat
12928
Daily Dep. : 22:30
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:23
Surat
22414
Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:36
Vadodara Junction
Su & Sa Arr. : 00:10
Surat
12904
Daily Dep. : 23:03
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:39
Surat
22928
Daily Dep. : 23:10
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:10
Surat
22992
Su Dep. : 23:21
Vadodara Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:07
Surat
12962
Daily Dep. : 23:55
Vadodara Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:50
Surat

Find the location of Surat Railway Station and Vadodara Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.