Find all trains running between Bandra Terminus (BDTS) and Vapi (VAPI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Bandra Terminus - Vapi route. Find the location of Bandra Terminus Railway Station and Vapi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vapi and Bandra Terminus • VAPI - BDTS Train Timings

Vapi Bandra Terminus
Average Distance : 160 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 15 Mins - 4 Hrs

Every day train departs from Vapi to Bandra Terminus

There are 33 Trains running between Bandra Terminus and Vapi. Given below is the list of all the Bandra Terminus - Vapi Trains.

No Train Name Vapi Bandra Terminus
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:38
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Bandra Terminus
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 00:59
Vapi
Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 04:35
Bandra Terminus
19040 Avadh Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:59
Vapi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:35
Bandra Terminus
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 02:24
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 05:40
Bandra Terminus
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 02:53
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Bandra Terminus
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 03:02
Vapi
Th Arr. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
09562 Okha - Bandra Puja Special
We Dep. : 03:04
Vapi
We Arr. : 06:15
Bandra Terminus
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:39
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 06:35
Bandra Terminus
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 04:15
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
22964 Bhavnagar Bandra Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:24
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
09022 Jammu Tawi - Bandra Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 04:29
Vapi
Th Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:36
Vapi
We Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 04:43
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 07:35
Bandra Terminus
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 08:40
Bandra Terminus
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 06:18
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 09:40
Bandra Terminus
01706 Jabalpur - Bandra Specialfare Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 08:15
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 11:15
Bandra Terminus
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 08:27
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 11:25
Bandra Terminus
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:23
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 14:05
Bandra Terminus
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:38
Vapi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38
Vapi
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 14:20
Bandra Terminus
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:52
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 14:45
Bandra Terminus
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 14:18
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 16:45
Bandra Terminus
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:18
Vapi
Mo & Tu Arr. : 16:45
Bandra Terminus
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:18
Vapi
We Arr. : 16:45
Bandra Terminus
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 15:04
Vapi
Su Arr. : 17:35
Bandra Terminus
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Vapi
Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 18:05
Bandra Terminus
59046 Valsad - Bandra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:01
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 21:10
Bandra Terminus
12936 Surat - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 17:30
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 20:25
Bandra Terminus
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 19:07
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 22:00
Bandra Terminus
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 19:48
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Sa Dep. : 19:48
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:52
Vapi
Th Arr. : 22:25
Bandra Terminus
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 20:08
Vapi
Th Arr. : 23:05
Bandra Terminus

View return trains from Bandra Terminus to Vapi »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vapi Bandra
12978 Maru Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 01:12
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 03:35
Vasai Road
22475 Bikaner - Coimbatore AC Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 01:12
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 03:05
Vasai Road
22656 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 04:24
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 06:40
Vasai Road
22654 Hazrat Nizamuddin Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 04:24
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 06:40
Vasai Road
19578 Hapa - Tirunelveli Express
Su & Sa Dep. : 08:38
Vapi
Su & Sa Arr. : 11:15
Vasai Road
19332 Indore - Kochuveli Weekly Express
We Dep. : 08:38
Vapi
We Arr. : 11:20
Vasai Road
12489 Bikaner - Dadar (Western) Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 09:26
Vapi
Su & We Arr. : 11:20
Borivali
59040 Vapi - Virar Shuttle
Daily Dep. : 14:09
Bhilad
Daily Arr. : 16:15
Virar
22908 Hapa Madgaon Express
Th Dep. : 14:35
Vapi
Th Arr. : 16:20
Vasai Road
12494 Banglore Rajdhani
Sa Dep. : 14:35
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 16:25
Vasai Road
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare
We Dep. : 14:47
Vapi
We Arr. : 17:15
Vasai Road
19420 Ahmedabad Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 15:02
Vapi
We & Sa Arr. : 16:50
Vasai Road
09416 Ahmedabad - Karmali Special Fare Special
Tu Dep. : 15:04
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 16:50
Vasai Road
16311 Bikaner - Kochuveli Express
We Dep. : 18:20
Vapi
We Arr. : 20:20
Vasai Road
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:55
Vapi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:33
Borivali
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 19:48
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 21:35
Vasai Road
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 19:48
Vapi
Mo & We Arr. : 21:35
Vasai Road