Find all trains running between Borivali (BVI) and Vapi (VAPI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Borivali - Vapi route. Find the location of Borivali Railway Station and Vapi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vapi and Borivali • VAPI - BVI Train Timings

There are 44 Trains running between Borivali and Vapi. Given below is the list of all the Borivali - Vapi Trains.

No Train Name Vapi Borivali
59442 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:04 Daily Arr. : 03:25
19020 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 00:38 Daily Arr. : 03:27
19040 Avadh Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:01 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:40
19038 Avadh Express
Su, Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:01 Su, Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 03:40
19018 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40 Daily Arr. : 04:45
22928 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55 Daily Arr. : 05:06
22936 Palitana Bandra Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 03:04 Th Arr. : 05:30
19708 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 03:47 Daily Arr. : 05:45
19006 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 04:07 Daily Arr. : 06:02
19022 Lucknow Bandra Express
Tu Dep. : 04:17 Tu Arr. : 06:57
19204 Bhavnagar Bandra Express
Mo Dep. : 04:24 Mo Arr. : 06:57
19050 Patna - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 04:43 Fr Arr. : 06:57
22934 Jaipur Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 04:43 We Arr. : 06:57
12972 Bhavnagar Terminus - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 05:05 Daily Arr. : 07:55
59024 Valsad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 05:21 Daily Arr. : 08:19
14707 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 06:20 Daily Arr. : 08:40
12954 August Kranti Rajdhani
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 08:50
12922 Flying Rani
Daily Dep. : 07:15 Daily Arr. : 09:14
19132 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 08:27 Daily Arr. : 10:34
12934 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 09:53 Daily Arr. : 11:49
59440 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:08 Daily Arr. : 14:05
12932 Ahmedabad - Mumbai Central Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 10:34 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 12:16
19116 Bhuj - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:23 Daily Arr. : 13:20
22996 Ajmer - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
12996 Udaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 11:38 Su, We & Fr Arr. : 13:26
12980 Jaipur - Bandra Super Fast Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 11:38 Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 13:27
22926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:52 Daily Arr. : 13:51
12926 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 11:52 Daily Arr. : 13:51
19012 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 13:00 Daily Arr. : 15:23
19030 Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Bandra Express
Fr Dep. : 14:35 Fr Arr. : 16:20
11103 Jhansi - Bandra Express
Mo & Tu Dep. : 14:37 Mo & Tu Arr. : 16:23
22916 Hisar Bandra Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:37 We Arr. : 16:24
19216 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 14:58 Daily Arr. : 18:03
22932 Jaisalmer Bandra Super Fast
Su Dep. : 15:04 Su Arr. : 16:48
12472 Swaraj Express
Su, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 15:20 Su, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 17:16
19024 Firozpur - Mumbai Janta Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00 Daily Arr. : 18:40
59046 Valsad - Bandra Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:01 Daily Arr. : 20:11
12936 Surat - Bandra Express
Daily Dep. : 17:26 Daily Arr. : 19:30
22918 Haridwar - Bandra Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 18:20 Fr Arr. : 21:12
12010 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:57 Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:35
19028 Jammu Tawi - Mumbai Bandra Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 19:48 Tu Arr. : 21:40
19062 Ramnagar Bandra Express
Su Dep. : 19:50 Su Arr. : 21:43
19452 Gandhidham - Mumbai Bandra Express
Th Dep. : 19:52 Th Arr. : 21:40
22443 Kanpur Bandra Super Fast
Th Dep. : 20:16 Th Arr. : 22:27

View return trains from Borivali to Vapi »