Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Vapi (VAPI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Vapi route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Vapi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vapi and Vadodara Junction • VAPI - BRC Train Timings

Vapi Vadodara Junction
Average Distance : 220 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 7 Hrs 15 Mins

Every day train departs from Vapi to Vadodara Junction

There are 67 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Vapi. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Vapi Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger, Shatabdi, Suvidha, Rajdhani

No Train Name Vapi Vadodara Junction
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 03:17
Vadodara Junction
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 00:50
Vapi
We & Fr Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52
Vapi
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 00:52
Vapi
Su Arr. : 04:50
Vadodara Junction
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Tu Dep. : 01:02
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 01:02
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16334 Veraval Express
We Dep. : 01:02
Vapi
We Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
16336 Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 01:02
Vapi
Th Arr. : 05:12
Vadodara Junction
19037 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:35
Vapi
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:02
Vadodara Junction
19039 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Vapi
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:02
Vadodara Junction
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 01:45
Vapi
Su Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 01:45
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
11096 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 01:45
Vapi
Th Arr. : 05:40
Vadodara Junction
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 02:28
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 06:05
Vadodara Junction
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 02:51
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 06:45
Vadodara Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:12
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 10:15
Vadodara Junction
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 06:22
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 09:58
Vadodara Junction
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 07:31
Vapi
Tu & We Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 07:31
Vapi
Th Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:31
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 10:40
Vadodara Junction
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 08:10
Vapi
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 08:10
Vapi
Th Arr. : 11:48
Vadodara Junction
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Vapi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:02
Vadodara Junction
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 12:37
Vadodara Junction
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 09:58
Vapi
Su Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 09:58
Vapi
Th Arr. : 13:10
Vadodara Junction
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:27
Vapi
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:35
Vadodara Junction
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:43
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Th Dep. : 10:45
Vapi
Th Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
12493 Rajdhani Express
Su Dep. : 10:45
Vapi
Su Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 10:45
Vapi
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:03
Vadodara Junction
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 11:07
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 15:57
Vadodara Junction
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:42
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 17:00
Vadodara Junction
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 13:53
Vapi
Tu Arr. : 17:18
Vadodara Junction
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 14:08
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 17:28
Vadodara Junction
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:08
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 17:30
Vadodara Junction
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:20
Vapi
We Arr. : 18:10
Vadodara Junction
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 14:37
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 17:43
Vadodara Junction
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 15:17
Vapi
We Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 15:20
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:20
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:20
Vapi
Th Arr. : 18:43
Vadodara Junction
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:13
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 19:23
Vadodara Junction
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:22
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 21:52
Vadodara Junction
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:28
Vapi
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:35
Vadodara Junction
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 16:37
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 20:35
Vadodara Junction
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 16:51
Vapi
Fr Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:53
Vapi
Su & We Arr. : 20:13
Vadodara Junction
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:02
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 00:43
Vadodara Junction
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 17:18
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 21:30
Vadodara Junction
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 21:46
Vadodara Junction
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:28
Vapi
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 18:28
Vapi
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 18:28
Vapi
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
Vadodara Junction
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 18:57
Vapi
Su Arr. : 21:49
Vadodara Junction
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:11
Vapi
Mo Arr. : 22:55
Vadodara Junction
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 19:20
Vapi
Tu & We Arr. : 23:14
Vadodara Junction
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:44
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 22:21
Vadodara Junction
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 20:02
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 23:35
Vadodara Junction
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 00:01
Vadodara Junction
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 22:33
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 02:21
Vadodara Junction
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 22:51
Vapi
Sa Arr. : 02:03
Vadodara Junction
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:07
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Vadodara Junction
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 23:36
Vapi
Daily Arr. : 02:49
Vadodara Junction
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:59
Vapi
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:08
Vadodara Junction

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Vapi »