Find all trains running between Vadodara Junction (BRC) and Vapi (VAPI). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Vadodara Junction - Vapi route. Find the location of Vadodara Junction Railway Station and Vapi Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vapi and Vadodara Junction • VAPI - BRC Train Timings

There are 68 Trains running between Vadodara Junction and Vapi. Given below is the list of all the Vadodara Junction - Vapi Trains.

No Train Name Vapi Vadodara Junction
12971 Bhavnagar Express
Daily Dep. : 00:05
Daily Arr. : 03:17
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Tu Dep. : 00:50
Tu Arr. : 04:50
16508 Jodhpur Express
We & Fr Dep. : 00:50
We & Fr Arr. : 04:50
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Su Dep. : 00:52
Su Arr. : 04:50
16210 Ajmer Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 00:52
Th & Sa Arr. : 04:50
16334 Veraval Express
We Dep. : 01:02
We Arr. : 05:12
16336 Gandhidham Express
Th Dep. : 01:02
Th Arr. : 05:12
16312 Bikaner Express
Mo Dep. : 01:02
Mo Arr. : 05:12
19039 Avadh Express
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:35
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:02
19037 Avadh Express
Mo, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 01:35
Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:02
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Tu Arr. : 05:40
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 01:45
Mo Arr. : 05:40
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Fr Dep. : 01:45
Fr Arr. : 05:40
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Su Dep. : 01:45
Su Arr. : 05:40
11096 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 01:45
Th Arr. : 05:40
19451 Mumbai Bandra - Gandhidham Express
Fr Dep. : 02:28
Fr Arr. : 06:05
19019 Dehradun Express
Daily Dep. : 02:51
Daily Arr. : 06:45
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 03:12
Daily Arr. : 10:15
11101 Pune Gwalior Express
Mo Dep. : 06:22
Mo Arr. : 09:58
22653 Nizamuddin Express
Su Dep. : 06:22
Su Arr. : 09:58
22655 Trivandrum Hazrat Nizamuddin Express
Th Dep. : 06:22
Th Arr. : 09:58
09021 Bandra - Jammu Tawi Super Fast Special
Mo Dep. : 07:31
Mo Arr. : 10:40
11104 Bandra Jhansi Express
Tu & We Dep. : 07:31
Tu & We Arr. : 10:40
19061 Ramnagar Express
Th Dep. : 07:31
Th Arr. : 10:40
22444 Bandra Kanpur Express
Fr Dep. : 07:31
Fr Arr. : 10:40
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 08:10
Th Arr. : 11:48
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 08:10
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 11:48
12009 Shatabdi Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:25
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 11:02
19011 Gujarat Express
Daily Dep. : 08:45
Daily Arr. : 12:37
12471 Swaraj Express
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 10:27
Su, Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 13:35
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 10:43
Tu Arr. : 14:03
16587 Yesvantpur Bikaner Express
Mo & Sa Dep. : 10:45
Mo & Sa Arr. : 14:03
04417 Pune - Hazrat Nizamuddin AC Special Fare
Su Dep. : 10:45
Su Arr. : 14:03
19023 Mumbai - Firozpur Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 11:07
Daily Arr. : 15:57
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 11:42
Daily Arr. : 17:00
14805 Barmer AC Express
Tu Dep. : 13:53
Tu Arr. : 17:18
12925 Paschim Express
Daily Dep. : 14:08
Daily Arr. : 17:28
22925 UMB - KLK Link Express
Daily Dep. : 14:08
Daily Arr. : 17:30
22917 Bandra - Haridwar Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 14:20
We Arr. : 18:10
19027 Mumbai Bandra - Jammu Tawi Vivek Express
Sa Dep. : 14:37
Sa Arr. : 17:43
19029 Bandra - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Express
We Dep. : 15:17
We Arr. : 18:43
19021 Bandra Lucknow Express
Sa Dep. : 15:20
Sa Arr. : 18:43
22915 Bandra Hisar Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 15:20
Mo Arr. : 18:43
22935 Bandra Palitana Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 15:20
Th Arr. : 18:43
12933 Karnavati Express
Daily Dep. : 16:13
Daily Arr. : 19:23
19203 Bandra Bhavnagar Express
Mo Dep. : 16:22
Mo Arr. : 21:52
12931 Mumbai Central - Ahmedabad Double Decker
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:28
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:35
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 16:31
Su Arr. : 19:35
22929 Bhilad - Vadodara Express
Daily Dep. : 16:37
Daily Arr. : 20:35
22931 Bandra Jaisalmer Express
Fr Dep. : 16:53
Fr Arr. : 20:13
12490 Dadar (Western) Bikaner Express
Su & We Dep. : 16:53
Su & We Arr. : 20:13
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:02
Daily Arr. : 00:43
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 17:08
Tu & We Arr. : 21:05
19115 Bandra - Bhuj Express
Daily Dep. : 17:18
Daily Arr. : 21:30
14708 Ranakpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:47
Daily Arr. : 21:46
22995 Chittaurgarh - Ajmer Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 18:28
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
12979 Jaipur Superfas
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 18:28
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 22:32
12995 Bandra - Udaipur Express
Su, We & Fr Dep. : 18:28
Su, We & Fr Arr. : 22:32
22933 Bandra Jaipur Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:12
Mo Arr. : 22:55
12953 August Kranti Rajdhani Express
Daily Dep. : 19:44
Daily Arr. : 22:21
19131 Kutch Express
Daily Dep. : 20:02
Daily Arr. : 23:35
19017 Sau Janata Express
Daily Dep. : 20:17
Daily Arr. : 00:01
22927 Lok Shakti Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Daily Arr. : 02:21
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 22:51
Sa Arr. : 02:03
12977 Maru Sagar Express
Mo Dep. : 22:51
Tu Arr. : 02:03
19005 Saurashtra Mail
Daily Dep. : 23:07
Daily Arr. : 02:30
19707 Aravali Express
Daily Dep. : 23:36
Daily Arr. : 02:49
19419 Chennai Ahmedabad Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 23:59
Tu & Sa Arr. : 03:08

View return trains from Vadodara Junction to Vapi »