Find all trains running between Ahmedabad Junction (ADI) and Vasai Road (BSR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Ahmedabad Junction - Vasai Road route. Find the location of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station and Vasai Road Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vasai Road and Ahmedabad Junction • BSR - ADI Train Timings

There are 31 Trains running between Ahmedabad Junction and Vasai Road. Given below is the list of all the Ahmedabad Junction - Vasai Road Trains.

No Train Name Vasai Road Ahmedabad Junction
59441 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 00:01 Daily Arr. : 14:45
12959 Dadar Bhuj Express
We & Sa Dep. : 00:56 We & Sa Arr. : 08:05
16614 Rajkot Express
Sa Dep. : 06:20 Sa Arr. : 14:00
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Fr Dep. : 06:20 Fr Arr. : 14:00
19201 Secunderabad - Porbandar Express
Th Dep. : 06:20 Th Arr. : 14:00
17018 Rajkot Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 06:20 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 14:00
06511 Yesvantpur Jaipur Express
Mo Dep. : 09:10 Mo Arr. : 16:10
19567 Madurai - Okha Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 09:10 Tu Arr. : 16:10
19215 Saurashtra Express
Daily Dep. : 09:27 Daily Arr. : 19:40
19405 Yesvantpur - Ahmedabad AC Express
Tu Dep. : 12:20 Tu Arr. : 19:20
59439 Mumbai - Ahmedabad Passenger
Daily Dep. : 13:52 Daily Arr. : 04:35
22476 Coimbatore - Bikaner AC Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 15:15 Su Arr. : 21:45
19577 Tirunelveli - Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 15:30 Tu & We Arr. : 23:10
19261 Kochuveli - Porbandar Express
Mo Dep. : 15:30 Mo Arr. : 23:10
12997 Hapa Express
Tu & We Dep. : 15:50 We & Th Arr. : 00:01
09419 Mangalore - Ahmedabad AC Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 16:30 Th Arr. : 01:10
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 21:20 Sa Arr. : 04:10
16210 Ajmer Express
We & Fr Dep. : 22:55 Th & Sa Arr. : 06:50
16506 Gandhidham Express
Su Dep. : 22:55 Mo Arr. : 06:50
16534 Yesvantpur Jodhpur Express
Mo Dep. : 22:55 Tu Arr. : 06:50
16532 Garib Nawaz Express
Sa Dep. : 22:55 Su Arr. : 06:50
16336 Gandhidham Express
We Dep. : 23:20 Th Arr. : 07:15
16312 Bikaner Express
Su Dep. : 23:20 Mo Arr. : 07:15
16338 Okha Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:20 Su & Fr Arr. : 07:15
16334 Veraval Express
Tu Dep. : 23:20 We Arr. : 07:15
19259 Trivandrum Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express
Fr Dep. : 23:20 Sa Arr. : 07:15
11090 Pune - Jodhpur Express
Su Dep. : 23:50 Mo Arr. : 07:45
11092 Pune - Bhuj Express
Mo Dep. : 23:50 Tu Arr. : 07:45
11088 Pune - Veraval Express
Th Dep. : 23:50 Fr Arr. : 07:45
11050 Ahmedabad Express
Sa Dep. : 23:50 Su Arr. : 07:45
11096 Ahimsa Express
We Dep. : 23:50 Th Arr. : 07:45

View return trains from Ahmedabad Junction to Vasai Road »