Find all trains running between Kalyan (KYN) and Vasai Road (BSR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kalyan - Vasai Road route. Find the location of Kalyan Railway Station and Vasai Road Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vasai Road and Kalyan • BSR - KYN Train Timings

Vasai Road Kalyan
Average Distance : 41.5 Km
Travel Time : 30 Mins - 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Vasai Road to Kalyan

There are 21 Trains running between Kalyan and Vasai Road. Given below is the list of all the Kalyan - Vasai Road Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Suvidha, Rajdhani

No Train Name Vasai Road Kalyan
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 00:10
Vasai Road
We Arr. : 01:37
Kalyan
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 00:10
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 01:37
Kalyan
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 00:10
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 01:37
Kalyan
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 00:30
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 01:37
Kalyan
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40
Vasai Road
Mo Arr. : 04:47
Kalyan
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:20
Vasai Road
Su & We Arr. : 05:12
Kalyan
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:20
Vasai Road
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:12
Kalyan
04418 Hazrat Nizamuddin - Pune AC Special Fare
We Dep. : 16:30
Vasai Road
We Arr. : 17:47
Kalyan
12494 Banglore Rajdhani
Sa Dep. : 16:30
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 17:47
Kalyan
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 18:30
Vasai Road
Su Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 18:30
Vasai Road
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 18:30
Vasai Road
Sa Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 18:30
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 19:42
Kalyan
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 21:45
Vasai Road
Fr Arr. : 22:42
Kalyan
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 21:45
Vasai Road
Mo & We Arr. : 22:42
Kalyan
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 23:45
Vasai Road
Mo & Sa Arr. : 01:02
Kalyan
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 23:45
Vasai Road
We Arr. : 01:02
Kalyan
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vasai Road
Su & Fr Arr. : 01:02
Kalyan
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Vasai Road
Tu Arr. : 01:02
Kalyan
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 23:45
Vasai Road
Th Arr. : 01:02
Kalyan

View return trains from Kalyan to Vasai Road »