Find all trains running between Pune Junction (PUNE) and Vasai Road (BSR). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Pune Junction - Vasai Road route. Find the location of Pune Junction Railway Station and Vasai Road Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vasai Road and Pune Junction • BSR - PUNE Train Timings

There are 22 Trains running between Pune Junction and Vasai Road. Given below is the list of all the Pune Junction - Vasai Road Trains.

No Train Name Vasai Road Pune Junction
11089 Jodhpur - Pune Express
Tu Dep. : 00:10 We Arr. : 04:40
11095 Ahimsa Express
Th Dep. : 00:10 Fr Arr. : 04:40
11091 Bhuj - Pune Express
We Dep. : 00:10 Th Arr. : 04:40
11087 Veraval - Pune Express
Su Dep. : 00:30 Su Arr. : 04:40
11049 Kolhapur Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40 Mo Arr. : 07:40
12940 Jaipur - Pune Super Fast Express
Su & We Dep. : 04:20 Su & We Arr. : 08:05
19312 Indore - Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
22944 IND Pune Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 04:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:10
11102 Gwalior Pune Express
Su Dep. : 14:35 Su Arr. : 20:10
19420 Ahmedabad Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 17:05 We & Sa Arr. : 21:05
19568 Okha - Madurai Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 18:30 Fr Arr. : 22:25
19202 Porbandar - Secunderabad Express
Tu Dep. : 18:30 Tu Arr. : 22:25
17017 Rajkot - Secunderabad Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 18:30 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 22:25
16613 Coimbatore Express
Su Dep. : 18:30 Su Arr. : 22:25
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Sa Dep. : 18:30 Sa Arr. : 22:25
14806 Barmer Yesvantpur AC Express
Fr Dep. : 21:45 Sa Arr. : 01:40
16588 Bikaner Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 21:45 Tu & Th Arr. : 02:10
16531 Yesvantpur Garib Nawaj
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 04:10
16533 Jodhpur - Yesvantpur Express
We Dep. : 23:45 Th Arr. : 04:10
16507 Jodhpur Banglore Express
Th & Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su & Fr Arr. : 04:10
16505 Gandhidham - Bangalore Express
Tu Dep. : 23:45 We Arr. : 04:10
16209 Ajmer - Mysore Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 23:45 Mo & Sa Arr. : 04:10

View return trains from Pune Junction to Vasai Road »