Find all trains running between Eluru (EE) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Eluru Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Eluru • BZA - EE Train Timings

There are 51 Trains running between Eluru and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Eluru
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 02:41
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00 Tu Arr. : 03:46
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:46
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 03:15 Daily Arr. : 04:06
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 04:21
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:55 Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:41
18310 Nagawali Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 03:55 Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:41
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
We Dep. : 04:15 We Arr. : 05:01
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 04:15 Sa Arr. : 05:01
02728 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 04:25 Sa Arr. : 05:15
67300 Vijayawada - Rajamundry Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:30 Daily Arr. : 05:59
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Su Dep. : 05:00 Su Arr. : 05:58
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40 We & Sa Arr. : 06:26
15629 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 05:40 Tu Arr. : 06:26
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Fr Dep. : 05:40 Fr Arr. : 06:26
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 05:40 Su Arr. : 06:26
12718 Ratnachal Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 06:51
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:40 Daily Arr. : 07:26
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 07:41
12862 Nizamuddin Visakapatnam Link Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 07:50
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 08:16
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:25 Daily Arr. : 09:49
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30 Daily Arr. : 10:34
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:40 Daily Arr. : 10:26
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25 Fr Arr. : 12:11
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 12:10
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30 Daily Arr. : 13:53
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 14:27
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 15:08
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 15:00 Su Arr. : 15:46
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40 Sa Arr. : 16:26
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:25
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 16:20 Mo Arr. : 17:06
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 17:38
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 17:00 Mo Arr. : 17:46
57231 Vijayawada - Kakinada Port Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 18:34
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 17:55 We Arr. : 18:41
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 19:25 Sa Arr. : 20:10
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:25 Su Arr. : 20:11
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25 Mo Arr. : 20:11
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 19:25 Th Arr. : 20:10
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 22:15
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 22:26
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 21:55 Su Arr. : 22:41
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55 Sa Arr. : 22:41
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 00:06
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 00:36
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45 Fr Arr. : 00:36
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su Arr. : 00:35
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45 We & Th Arr. : 00:36
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45 Sa Arr. : 00:28

View return trains from Eluru to Vijayawada Junction »