Find all trains running between Eluru and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction route.

There are 66 trains running between Eluru and Vijayawada Junction.

BZA to Eluru Distance 59.5 Km
Travel Time 45 Mins - 1 Hr 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Eluru

Every day train departs from Vijayawada Junction to Eluru. Given below is the list of all the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12784
Su Dep. : 00:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:49
Eluru
  07942
Mo Dep. : 01:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 02:23
Eluru
  12740
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:41
Eluru
  07425
Sa Dep. : 02:32
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:05
Eluru
  22856
Tu Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:46
Eluru
  18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:46
Eluru
  12738
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:06
Eluru
  17487
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Eluru
  20812
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:10
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:54
Eluru
  22870
We Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 05:01
Eluru
  12829
Sa Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:01
Eluru
  67300
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:49
Eluru
  22802
Su Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 05:51
Eluru
  22708
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 06:01
Eluru
  22834
We Dep. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 05:50
Eluru
  15929
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
  12666
Su Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
  15629
Tu Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
  12664
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
  12718
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:51
Eluru
  12840
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Eluru
  18464
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:41
Eluru
  12862
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Eluru
  06010
Su Dep. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 08:08
Eluru
  13352
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Eluru
  18502
Tu Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Eluru
  06579
Sa Dep. : 08:10
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 08:55
Eluru
  57225
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:49
Eluru
  17222
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:55
Eluru
  17239
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:34
Eluru
  12864
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:26
Eluru
  22850
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:11
Eluru
  12804
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:10
Eluru
  22416
Daily Dep. : 11:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:34
Eluru
  57257
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:59
Eluru
  18112
Mo Dep. : 12:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:39
Eluru
  12806
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:13
Eluru
  11019
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:08
Eluru
  22884
Su Dep. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 15:46
Eluru
  18504
Sa Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:13
Eluru
  12842
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:09
Eluru
  17205
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:14
Eluru
  12659
Mo Dep. : 16:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:06
Eluru
  18646
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:38
Eluru
  22818
Mo Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:45
Eluru
  57231
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:34
Eluru
  22611
We Dep. : 17:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 18:41
Eluru
  67261
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:46
Eluru
  22838
Th Dep. : 19:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 19:48
Eluru
  18568
Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:10
Eluru
  18402
Th Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 20:10
Eluru
  22880
Su Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
  22872
Mo Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
  07438
Mo Dep. : 19:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:22
Eluru
  57271
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:15
Eluru
  12704
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:26
Eluru
  12375
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:41
Eluru
  22852
Su Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 22:41
Eluru
  08502
We Dep. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 23:45
Eluru
  12728
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:06
Eluru
  08574
Tu Dep. : 23:30
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 00:20
Eluru
  22860
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
  22606
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:35
Eluru
  15905
Fr Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
  22604
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
We & Th Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
  22826
Th Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:36
Eluru

Find the location of Eluru Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.