Find all trains running between Eluru and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Eluru Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Eluru • Train Timings

There are 73 Trains running between Eluru and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Eluru - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Eluru
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Express
Su Dep. : 00:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:49
Eluru
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:36
Kaikolur
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:41
Eluru
12776 Secunderabad - Kakinada Cocanada Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 03:26
Kaikolur
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:21
Pallevada
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
We Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 03:38
Eluru
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:46
Eluru
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 03:46
Eluru
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:24
Kaikolur
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:06
Eluru
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:20
Eluru
18520 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:38
Kaikolur
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 04:41
Eluru
18310 Nagawali Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 04:41
Eluru
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:01
Eluru
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
We Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 05:01
Eluru
67300 Vijayawada - Rajamundry Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:42
Powerpet
17256 Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:54
Mandavalli
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Su Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 05:58
Eluru
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
15629 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
12718 Ratnachal Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:51
Eluru
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 08:29
Kaikolur
17214 Narasapur Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:29
Kaikolur
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:26
Eluru
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:41
Eluru
12862 Nizamuddin Visakapatnam Link Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:50
Eluru
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram Junction Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:08
Pasalapudi
18190 Rourkela - Tatanagar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Eluru
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Eluru
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Eluru
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:43
Powerpet
17222 Lokmanya Tilak Kakinada Port Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:54
Eluru
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:32
Powerpet
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:26
Eluru
57318 Macherla - Bhimavaram Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:52
Pasalapudi
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 12:11
Eluru
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:10
Eluru
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:48
Powerpet
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Eluru
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 13:48
Eluru
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:27
Eluru
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:08
Eluru
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 15:46
Eluru
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:09
Eluru
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:26
Eluru
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:26
Eluru
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 16:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:06
Eluru
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:38
Eluru
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:45
Eluru
57231 Vijayawada - Kakinada Port Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:27
Powerpet
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 17:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 18:41
Eluru
57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:29
Pallevada
67261 Vijayawada - Rajamundry EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:38
Powerpet
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:34
Kaikolur
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:34
Kaikolur
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 20:10
Eluru
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 20:10
Eluru
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:11
Powerpet
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:26
Eluru
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 22:41
Eluru
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:41
Eluru
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:31
Kaikolur
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:06
Eluru
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:35
Eluru
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
We & Th Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 00:36
Eluru

View return trains from Eluru to Vijayawada Junction »