Find all trains running between Guntur Junction (GNT) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Guntur Junction - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Guntur Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Guntur Junction • BZA - GNT Train Timings

There are 25 Trains running between Guntur Junction and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Guntur Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Guntur Junction
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Guntur Junction
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Guntur Junction
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 05:20
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:10
Guntur Junction
77221 Vijayawada - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 06:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:15
Guntur Junction
56501 Vijayawada - Hubli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Guntur Junction
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 08:05
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 08:55
Guntur Junction
67254 Vijayawada - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:20
Guntur Junction
57382 Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Guntur Junction
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 11:45
Guntur Junction
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
Th Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 11:45
Guntur Junction
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Guntur Junction
67273 Vijayawada - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Guntur Junction
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Guntur Junction
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:25
Guntur Junction
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:55
Guntur Junction
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:30
Guntur Junction
77284 Vijayawada - Guntur DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:50
Guntur Junction
17211 Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:10
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Guntur Junction
57316 GNT Pass
Daily Dep. : 18:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:20
Guntur Junction
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 18:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:40
Guntur Junction
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Guntur Junction
17225 Amaravathi Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Guntur Junction
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Guntur Junction
56504 Vijayawada - Yesvantpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:50
Guntur Junction
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:25
Guntur Junction

View return trains from Guntur Junction to Vijayawada Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vijayawada Guntur
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:07
Tenali Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:28
Tenali Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 03:04
Tenali Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 01:55
New Guntur
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:37
Tenali Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:35
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:04
Tenali Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:08
Tenali Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 03:27
Tenali Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:26
Tenali Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:01
Tenali Junction
67251 Vijayawada - Tenali MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:39
Kolakalur
56503 Yesvantpur - Vijaywada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:15
Guntur Junction
67298 Vijayawada - Ongole MEMU
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:22
Krishna Canal
17201 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:27
Tenali Junction
67253 Tenali - Vijayawada MEMU
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:27
Chiluvur
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:07
Tenali Junction
67263 Vijayawada - Ongole EMU
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:29
Chiluvur
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
57241 Bitragunta - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:16
Duggirala
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:26
Tenali Junction
57318 Macherla - Bhimavaram Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:15
Guntur Junction
77281 Vijayawada - Tenali DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 09:59
Peddavadiapudi
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:43
Tsunduru
57277 Gudur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:27
Tenali Junction
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:59
Duggirala
77283 Guntur - Vijayawada DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:31
Peddavadiapudi
67274 Guntur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 15:36
Tenali Junction
57242 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:33
Kolanukonda
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:39
Tenali Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 16:12
Tenali Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:46
Krishna Canal
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:33
Tenali Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 16:34
Tenali Junction
57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
67260 Ongole - Vijayawada EMU
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:04
Duggirala
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:24
Tenali Junction
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Tenali Junction
56502 Hubli - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:10
Guntur Junction
77286 Tenali - Vijayawada DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 18:05
Kolakalur
57278 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:16
Tsunduru
67259 Guntur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 19:46
Tenali Junction
77287 Vijayawada - Tenali DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 19:49
Peddavadiapudi
77230 Guntur - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:14
Tenali Junction
67297 Ongole - Vijayawada MEMU
Daily Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:14
Krishna Canal
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 20:55
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 21:24
Tenali Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:40
New Guntur
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:44
Tenali Junction
77289 Guntur - Vijayawada DEMU
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : -
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : -
Guntur Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:33
Tenali Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:52
Tenali Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:09
Tenali Junction