Find all trains running between Samalkot Junction (SLO) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Samalkot Junction - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Samalkot Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Samalkot Junction • BZA - SLO Train Timings

There are 50 Trains running between Samalkot Junction and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Samalkot Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Samalkot Junction
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15 Daily Arr. : 06:08
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 01:55 Daily Arr. : 04:46
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 03:00 Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:51
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 03:05 Daily Arr. : 08:13
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 03:15 Daily Arr. : 06:30
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30 Daily Arr. : 06:56
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
We Dep. : 04:15 We Arr. : 07:09
02728 Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 04:25 Sa Arr. : 07:50
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Su Dep. : 05:00 Su Arr. : 07:58
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 05:40 Th Arr. : 08:31
12718 Ratnachal Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05 Daily Arr. : 09:06
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:40 Daily Arr. : 09:52
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 10:01
12862 Nizamuddin Visakapatnam Link Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05 Daily Arr. : 10:16
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30 Daily Arr. : 11:00
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:25 Daily Arr. : 13:45
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30 Daily Arr. : 14:04
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:40 Daily Arr. : 12:43
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 11:25 Tu Arr. : 14:16
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25 Mo & Th Arr. : 14:17
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30 Daily Arr. : 19:33
02846 Yesvantpur - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Special
Fr Dep. : 13:20 Fr Arr. : 17:03
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40 Daily Arr. : 16:33
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20 Daily Arr. : 17:19
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 15:00 Su Arr. : 18:31
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40 Sa Arr. : 18:50
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:40 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:50
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 16:20 Mo Arr. : 19:50
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50 Daily Arr. : 20:05
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Su Dep. : 17:15 Su Arr. : 20:28
57231 Vijayawada - Kakinada Port Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 21:50
08042 Chennai - Santragachi Super Fast Winter Special
Tu Dep. : 18:00 Tu Arr. : 21:32
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 18:45 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:09
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:45 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:09
08570 Kollam - Vishakpatnam Sabarimala Special
Sa Dep. : 19:25 Sa Arr. : 22:15
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:25 Su Arr. : 22:16
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25 Mo Arr. : 22:16
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 19:25 Th Arr. : 22:15
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00 Daily Arr. : 02:07
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 00:41
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 21:55 Mo Arr. : 00:51
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55 Su Arr. : 00:51
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 21:55 Th & Sa Arr. : 00:51
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 21:55 We Arr. : 00:51
02551 Yesvantpur - Kamakhya Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 22:45 Su Arr. : 01:25
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00 Daily Arr. : 03:58
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20 Daily Arr. : 02:23
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45 Tu Arr. : 02:41
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45 Fr Arr. : 02:41
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45 Sa Arr. : 02:33

View return trains from Samalkot Junction to Vijayawada Junction »