Find all trains running between Samalkot Junction (SLO) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Samalkot Junction - Vijayawada Junction route.

There are 65 trains running between Samalkot Junction and Vijayawada Junction.

BZA to SLO Distance 210 Km
Travel Time 3Hrs - 6 Hrs 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Samalkot Junction (SLO)

Every day train departs from Vijayawada Junction to Samalkot Junction. Given below is the list of all the Samalkot Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  12784
Su Dep. : 00:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 02:49
Samalkot Junction
  17209
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:10
Samalkot Junction
  07942
Mo Dep. : 01:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 04:35
Samalkot Junction
  12740
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:46
Samalkot Junction
  07425
Sa Dep. : 02:32
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:15
Samalkot Junction
  18048
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:51
Samalkot Junction
  17643
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:13
Samalkot Junction
  12738
Daily Dep. : 03:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:31
Samalkot Junction
  17487
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:56
Samalkot Junction
  18520
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:39
Samalkot Junction
  22870
We Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 07:09
Samalkot Junction
  22802
Su Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 07:49
Samalkot Junction
  22708
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:48
Samalkot Junction
  12897
Th Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 08:31
Samalkot Junction
  12718
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:06
Samalkot Junction
  12840
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:52
Samalkot Junction
  18464
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:01
Samalkot Junction
  12862
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:16
Samalkot Junction
  06010
Su Dep. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 10:50
Samalkot Junction
  13352
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:00
Samalkot Junction
  18502
Tu Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:02
Samalkot Junction
  06579
Sa Dep. : 08:10
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 11:05
Samalkot Junction
  57225
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:45
Samalkot Junction
  17222
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 12:09
Samalkot Junction
  17239
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:04
Samalkot Junction
  12864
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:43
Samalkot Junction
  12804
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 14:15
Samalkot Junction
  12774
Tu Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 14:16
Samalkot Junction
  22416
Daily Dep. : 11:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:44
Samalkot Junction
  57257
Daily Dep. : 12:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:33
Samalkot Junction
  18112
Mo Dep. : 12:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 16:19
Samalkot Junction
  02846
Th Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 17:03
Samalkot Junction
  12806
Daily Dep. : 13:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:28
Samalkot Junction
  11019
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:19
Samalkot Junction
  18638
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 17:18
Samalkot Junction
  22808
Su & Th Dep. : 14:35
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 17:19
Samalkot Junction
  22884
Su Dep. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 18:31
Samalkot Junction
  18504
Sa Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 18:39
Samalkot Junction
  17205
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:30
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:38
Samalkot Junction
  12659
Mo Dep. : 16:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:50
Samalkot Junction
  18646
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:05
Samalkot Junction
  17203
Su Dep. : 17:15
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:28
Samalkot Junction
  57231
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:51
Samalkot Junction
  17482
Su & Th Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 00:59
Samalkot Junction
  17480
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 00:59
Samalkot Junction
  22838
Th Dep. : 19:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 21:50
Samalkot Junction
  18568
Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:15
Samalkot Junction
  22880
Su Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 22:16
Samalkot Junction
  22872
Mo Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:16
Samalkot Junction
  18402
Th Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 22:15
Samalkot Junction
  07438
Mo Dep. : 19:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 22:27
Samalkot Junction
  57271
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:07
Samalkot Junction
  12704
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:41
Samalkot Junction
  22852
Su Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 00:51
Samalkot Junction
  12846
Tu Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 00:51
Samalkot Junction
  12836
We & Fr Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 00:51
Samalkot Junction
  12375
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:51
Samalkot Junction
  12551
Sa Dep. : 22:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 01:25
Samalkot Junction
  08502
We Dep. : 22:55
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 02:20
Samalkot Junction
  17016
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:39
Samalkot Junction
  12728
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:23
Samalkot Junction
  08574
Tu Dep. : 23:30
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 02:53
Samalkot Junction
  22826
Th Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:41
Samalkot Junction
  15905
Fr Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:41
Samalkot Junction
  22860
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:41
Samalkot Junction

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
  02842
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 04:01
Rajamundry
  12776
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 07:25
Kakinada Town
  22856
Tu Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 05:11
Rajamundry
  12253
Su Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 05:11
Rajamundry
  20812
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 04:10
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 06:15
Rajamundry
  67300
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:04
Brahmanagudem
  22834
We Dep. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 07:08
Rajamundry
  12666
Su Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
  12664
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
  15929
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
  15629
Tu Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
  22850
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:36
Rajamundry
  22643
Tu & We Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
  12515
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
  12513
Su Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 15:25
Rajamundry
  12509
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
  12842
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:32
Rajamundry
  22641
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
  15227
Th Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
  22501
Tu Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
  22818
Mo Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
  12507
We Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
  67261
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:17
Chagallu
  22878
Tu Dep. : 19:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 21:13
Rajamundry
  22613
Th Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
  12890
Mo Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
  20890
Su Dep. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 01:15
Rajamundry
  22888
Th Dep. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:15
Rajamundry
  22606
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry
  22604
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
We & Th Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry

Find the location of Samalkot Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

 
 
 
 

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.