Find all trains running between Secunderabad Junction (SC) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Secunderabad Junction - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Secunderabad Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Secunderabad Junction • BZA - SC Train Timings

There are 35 Trains running between Secunderabad Junction and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Secunderabad Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Secunderabad Junction
12737 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 00:30 Daily Arr. : 06:35
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45 Daily Arr. : 07:30
12775 Kakinada - Secunderabad Cocanada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 01:15 Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 06:55
12759 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:20 Daily Arr. : 07:15
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Mo Dep. : 01:30 Mo Arr. : 07:40
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 01:50 Su, We & Th Arr. : 09:00
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Mo, Tu & Sa Dep. : 01:50 Mo, Tu & Sa Arr. : 09:00
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 02:25 Daily Arr. : 08:10
12709 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 02:50 Daily Arr. : 08:35
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35 Daily Arr. : 09:35
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 05:20 Daily Arr. : 11:35
12713 Satavahana Express
Daily Dep. : 06:10 Daily Arr. : 11:45
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55 Daily Arr. : 12:50
17201 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00 Daily Arr. : 13:45
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 08:05 Th Arr. : 14:35
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 08:50 Th Arr. : 15:00
17206 Kakinada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 10:30 Mo, We & Sa Arr. : 16:25
17208 Vijayawada - Sainagar Shirdi Express
Tu Dep. : 10:30 Tu Arr. : 16:25
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 11:00 We Arr. : 17:40
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 18:00
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 18:45
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 12:15 Th Arr. : 19:00
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 13:00 We & Sa Arr. : 20:20
17405 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:30 Daily Arr. : 20:40
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05 Su & Fr Arr. : 21:30
17213 Narasapur - Express
Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Dep. : 14:05 Mo, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 20:10
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 15:20 Th Arr. : 21:25
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 15:45 Fr Arr. : 22:20
12705 Guntur - Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 16:00 Daily Arr. : 21:50
12514 Guwahati - Secunderabad Express
Fr Dep. : 21:55 Sa Arr. : 04:20
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35 Daily Arr. : 04:55
17249 Machelipatnam Secunderabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:50 Daily Arr. : 05:05
07207 Vijayawada - Secunderabad Special
Tu Dep. : 23:25 We Arr. : 07:40
12763 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 23:35 Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 05:50
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:55 Daily Arr. : 05:45

View return trains from Secunderabad Junction to Vijayawada Junction »