Find all trains running between Tadepalligudem (TDD) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tadepalligudem - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Tadepalligudem Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Tadepalligudem • BZA - TDD Train Timings

Vijayawada Junction Tadepalligudem
Average Distance : 107 Km
Average Time : 1 Hr 40 Mins - 3 Hrs 27 Mins

There are 33 Trains running between Tadepalligudem and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tadepalligudem - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Garibrath, Passenger

Every day train departs from Vijayawada Junction to Tadepalligudem
No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Tadepalligudem
12784 Secunderabad Visakhapatnam AC Express
Su Dep. : 00:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 01:19
Tadepalligudem
12740 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 01:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 03:14
Tadepalligudem
18048 Vasco Da Gama Howrah Express
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 04:18
Tadepalligudem
12738 Goutami Express
Daily Dep. : 03:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:39
Tadepalligudem
17487 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 03:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:58
Tadepalligudem
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express
Mo, Th & Fr Dep. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Th & Fr Arr. : 05:14
Tadepalligudem
12829 Bhubaneswar Express
Sa Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 05:34
Tadepalligudem
67300 Vijayawada - Rajamundry Passenger
Daily Dep. : 04:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:59
Tadepalligudem
22802 Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) - Visakhapatnam Express
Su Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 06:29
Tadepalligudem
12718 Ratnachal Express
Daily Dep. : 06:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Tadepalligudem
12840 Howrah Mail
Daily Dep. : 06:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:59
Tadepalligudem
18464 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:14
Tadepalligudem
12862 Nizamuddin Visakapatnam Link Super Fast Express
Daily Dep. : 07:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:23
Tadepalligudem
18190 Rourkela - Tatanagar Link Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tadepalligudem
13352 Dhanbad Express
Daily Dep. : 07:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:49
Tadepalligudem
57225 Vijayawada - Visakhapatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 08:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:53
Tadepalligudem
17222 Lokmanya Tilak Kakinada Port Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:24
Tadepalligudem
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:16
Tadepalligudem
12864 Yesvantpur Howrah Express
Daily Dep. : 09:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:59
Tadepalligudem
12804 Visakhapatnam Swarna Jayanti Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Th Arr. : 12:39
Tadepalligudem
57257 Tirupati - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:29
Tadepalligudem
22416 A P Express
Daily Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:12
Tadepalligudem
12806 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:59
Tadepalligudem
11019 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 14:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 15:39
Tadepalligudem
22808 Chennai Santragachi AC Express
Su & Th Dep. : 14:35
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 15:49
Tadepalligudem
12842 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 15:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:39
Tadepalligudem
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 16:59
Tadepalligudem
18646 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 16:50
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Tadepalligudem
57231 Vijayawada - Kakinada Port Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:24
Tadepalligudem
67261 Vijayawada - Rajamundry EMU
Daily Dep. : 18:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:44
Tadepalligudem
57271 Vijayawada - Rayagada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:20
Tadepalligudem
12704 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:00
Tadepalligudem
12728 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 23:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:41
Tadepalligudem

View return trains from Tadepalligudem to Vijayawada Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vijayawada Tadepalligudem
17016 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 23:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 02:30
Nidadavolu Junction
17209 Seshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 01:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:18
Rajamundry
02854 Ernakulam - Howrah Super Fast Suvidha Special
We Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 03:38
Eluru
22856 Tirupati - Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:46
Eluru
12253 Anga Express
Su Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 05:11
Rajamundry
12776 Secunderabad - Kakinada Cocanada Express
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 02:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 04:51
Tanuku
17403 Tirupati Narsapur Express
Daily Dep. : 02:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:29
Akividu
18310 Nagawali Express
Su, Tu & We Dep. : 03:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu & We Arr. : 06:15
Rajamundry
17643 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 02:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:49
Anaparti
22870 Chennai Central - Visakapatnam Express
We Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 06:30
Rajamundry
18520 Lokmanya Tilak - Visakhapatnam Express
Daily Dep. : 03:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:00
Rajamundry
17256 Narasapur Express
Daily Dep. : 04:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:49
Bhimavaram Town
12664 Howrah Express
We & Sa Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
15929 Dibrugarh Express
Fr Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
12666 Kanyakumari Howrah Express
Su Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
15629 Guwahati Express
Tu Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:26
Eluru
12897 Pondicherry - Bhubaneshwar Express
Th Dep. : 05:40
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 07:51
Rajamundry
77231 Vijayawada - Bhimavaram Junction Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:06
Cherukuvada
57318 Macherla - Bhimavaram Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:22
Kaikalur
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Tu Arr. : 11:00
Narasapur
17214 Narasapur Express
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 06:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:29
Kaikalur
18502 Gandhidham BG Visakhapatnam Express
Tu Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 08:25
Eluru
22850 Secunderabad Kolkata Shalimar Express
Fr Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:36
Rajamundry
12774 Secunderabad - Shalimar AC Express
Tu Dep. : 11:25
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:36
Rajamundry
02878 Krishnarajapuram - Visakhapatnam Suvidha Special
We & Sa Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 14:30
Rajamundry
08452 Krishnarajapuram - Bhubaneshwar Suvidha Special
Mo & Fr Dep. : 12:30
Vijayawada Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 14:30
Rajamundry
18112 Yesvantpur Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 12:50
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:40
Rajamundry
12513 Secunderabad - Guwahati Express
Su Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 15:25
Rajamundry
12515 Guwahati Express
Mo Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
12509 Guwahati Express
Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
22643 Patna Express
Tu & We Dep. : 13:20
Vijayawada Junction
Tu & We Arr. : 15:27
Rajamundry
18638 YPR Hatia Express
Tu Dep. : 14:35
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:40
Rajamundry
22884 Puri Garib Rath
Su Dep. : 15:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 17:40
Rajamundry
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 16:26
Eluru
12659 Gurudev Express
Mo Dep. : 16:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:06
Eluru
57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:40
Narasapur
22818 Mysore - Howrah Express
Mo Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 17:45
Eluru
15227 Muzaffarpur Express
Th Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
12507 Guwahati Express
We Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
15901 Dibrugarh Express
Tu Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
22641 Shalimar Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 19:10
Rajamundry
17203 Bhavnagar Terminus Kakinada Express
Su Dep. : 17:15
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 19:37
Rajamundry
22611 Chennai - New Jalpaiguri Express
We Dep. : 17:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 18:41
Eluru
22880 Tirupati - Bhubaneshwar Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
22872 Tirupati Bhubaneshwar Express
Mo Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 20:11
Eluru
18402 Okha - Puri Express
Th Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 21:36
Rajamundry
18568 Kollam Visakhapatnam Express
Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 21:36
Rajamundry
17482 Tirupati - Bilaspur Express
Su & Th Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 20:34
Kaikalur
17480 Tirupati - Puri Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 18:45
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 23:50
Rajamundry
22852 Mangalore Central - Santragachi Super Fast Vivek Express
Su Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
12375 Chennai Asansol Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 22:41
Eluru
22613 Chennai - Haldia Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
12890 Yesvantpur - Tatanagar Express
Mo Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
12836 Yesvantpur Hatia Express
We & Fr Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
Th & Sa Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
12846 Bhubaneshwar Express
Tu Dep. : 21:55
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 00:11
Rajamundry
22860 Chennai Puri Express
Mo Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry
22826 Chennai - Kolkata Shalimar Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry
22606 Villupuram - Purulia Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry
22604 Villupuram - Kharagpur Super Fast Express
Tu & We Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
We & Th Arr. : 00:36
Eluru
15905 Dibrugarh Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:01
Rajamundry