Find all trains running between Tenali Junction (TEL) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Tenali Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Tenali Junction • BZA - TEL Train Timings

There are 39 Trains running between Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Tenali Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:40 Su, Mo, Tu, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:07
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55 Sa Arr. : 02:28
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00 We & Sa Arr. : 03:04
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:00 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:04
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10 Daily Arr. : 01:37
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:35 Fr Arr. : 02:04
07211 Kakinada Town - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:05 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:32
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:00 Th Arr. : 03:27
14260 Varanasi - Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00 Tu Arr. : 03:26
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35 Daily Arr. : 05:01
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00 Daily Arr. : 06:27
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 07:40 Mo Arr. : 08:07
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:20 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:53
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:20 Su & We Arr. : 08:53
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00 Daily Arr. : 09:26
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10 Daily Arr. : 12:40
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15 Daily Arr. : 13:58
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 15:10 Th Arr. : 15:36
57242 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:15 Daily Arr. : 16:04
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20 Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:39
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:40 Daily Arr. : 16:29
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 15:45 Th Arr. : 16:12
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05 Su & Th Arr. : 16:34
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05 Tu Arr. : 16:33
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00 Daily Arr. : 17:24
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:45 Daily Arr. : 18:12
57278 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:15 Daily Arr. : 19:03
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20 We Arr. : 19:46
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:45 Daily Arr. : 21:14
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 20:55 Th Arr. : 21:24
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:05 Daily Arr. : 22:34
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 21:44
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 22:09
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40 Daily Arr. : 22:09
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 22:30 Su, Mo & Th Arr. : 23:00
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05 Daily Arr. : 23:33
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25 Daily Arr. : 23:52
07213 Vijayawada - Kollam Sabarimala Special
We Dep. : 23:45 Th Arr. : 02:10
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45 Su Arr. : 00:09

View return trains from Tenali Junction to Vijayawada Junction »