Find all trains running between Tenali Junction (TEL) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction route.

There are 47 trains running between Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction.

BZA to TEL Distance 43 Km
Travel Time 15 Mins - 1 Hr 15 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Vijayawada Junction (BZA) and Tenali Junction (TEL)

Every day train departs from Vijayawada Junction to Tenali Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12764
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:07
Tenali Junction
22801
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:28
Tenali Junction
16032
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:04
Tenali Junction
16094
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 03:04
Tenali Junction
12760
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:37
Tenali Junction
12830
Fr Dep. : 01:20
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:44
Tenali Junction
16863
Sa Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:08
Tenali Junction
15120
Tu Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:26
Tenali Junction
16360
Th Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 03:27
Tenali Junction
22707
Su, Tu & Fr Dep. : 04:15
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 05:50
Tenali Junction
12710
Daily Dep. : 04:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:51
Tenali Junction
67251
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:50
Tenali Junction
67298
Daily Dep. : 05:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:54
Tenali Junction
08573
Tu Dep. : 05:20
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 07:15
Tenali Junction
12711
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:27
Tenali Junction
22859
Mo Dep. : 07:35
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 07:54
Tenali Junction
07607
We Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 08:10
Tenali Junction
67263
Daily Dep. : 08:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:48
Tenali Junction
17481
Su & We Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
17479
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
12655
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:26
Tenali Junction
77281
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 09:45
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 10:35
Tenali Junction
06009
Tu Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:30
Tenali Junction
12805
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Tenali Junction
17406
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:58
Tenali Junction
18567
Th Dep. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 15:36
Tenali Junction
57242
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:04
Tenali Junction
12078
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:39
Tenali Junction
57258
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:29
Tenali Junction
12376
Th Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 16:12
Tenali Junction
22647
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 16:34
Tenali Junction
22645
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:33
Tenali Junction
12863
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:24
Tenali Junction
13351
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Tenali Junction
57278
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:03
Tenali Junction
16318
We Dep. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 19:46
Tenali Junction
77287
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 20:15
Tenali Junction
06580
Su Dep. : 19:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 20:30
Tenali Junction
12660
Th Dep. : 20:25
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 20:49
Tenali Junction
12839
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:14
Tenali Junction
17644
Daily Dep. : 20:55
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Tenali Junction
17488
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:44
Tenali Junction
17402
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
17210
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:33
Tenali Junction
07941
Mo Dep. : 23:15
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 00:13
Tenali Junction
12616
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:52
Tenali Junction
16688
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:09
Tenali Junction

Find the location of Tenali Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.