Find all trains running between Tenali Junction (TEL) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Tenali Junction Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Tenali Junction • BZA - TEL Train Timings

There are 37 Trains running between Tenali Junction and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Tenali Junction - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Tenali Junction
12764 Padmavati Express
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 00:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Arr. : 01:07
Tenali Junction
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 00:55
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 02:28
Tenali Junction
16094 Lucknow - Chennai Express
We & Sa Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 03:04
Tenali Junction
16032 Andaman Express
Mo, Tu & Fr Dep. : 01:00
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 03:04
Tenali Junction
12760 Charminar Express
Daily Dep. : 01:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:37
Tenali Junction
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Fr Dep. : 01:35
Vijayawada Junction
Fr Arr. : 02:04
Tenali Junction
16863 Bhagat Ki Kothi Mannargudi Express
Sa Dep. : 02:45
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 03:08
Tenali Junction
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
Th Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 03:27
Tenali Junction
15120 Manduadih Rameswaram Express
Tu Dep. : 03:00
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 03:26
Tenali Junction
12710 Simhapuri Express
Daily Dep. : 04:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:01
Tenali Junction
12711 Pinakini Express
Daily Dep. : 06:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 06:27
Tenali Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 07:40
Vijayawada Junction
Mo Arr. : 08:07
Tenali Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Su & We Dep. : 08:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su & We Arr. : 08:53
Tenali Junction
12655 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 09:26
Tenali Junction
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 12:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 12:40
Tenali Junction
17406 Krishna Express
Daily Dep. : 13:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:58
Tenali Junction
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 15:10
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 15:36
Tenali Junction
57242 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:04
Tenali Junction
12078 Jan Shatabdi
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Dep. : 15:20
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Mo, We, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:39
Tenali Junction
57258 Kakinada Port - Tirupati Passenger
Daily Dep. : 15:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 16:29
Tenali Junction
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 15:45
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 16:12
Tenali Junction
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Tu Arr. : 16:33
Tenali Junction
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Th Arr. : 16:34
Tenali Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 17:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:24
Tenali Junction
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 17:20
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:49
Tenali Junction
57278 Vijayawada - Bitragunta Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 19:03
Tenali Junction
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 19:46
Tenali Junction
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:14
Tenali Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 20:55
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 21:24
Tenali Junction
17644 Circar Express
Daily Dep. : 21:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:30
Tenali Junction
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:44
Tenali Junction
17404 Narasapur - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
17402 Machelipatnam - Tirupati Express
Daily Dep. : 21:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:09
Tenali Junction
17210 Sheshadri Express
Daily Dep. : 23:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:33
Tenali Junction
12616 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 23:52
Tenali Junction
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 23:45
Vijayawada Junction
Su Arr. : 00:09
Tenali Junction

View return trains from Tenali Junction to Vijayawada Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vijayawada Tenali
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 00:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:30
Guntur Junction
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 03:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:25
Guntur Junction
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Sa Dep. : 05:20
Vijayawada Junction
Sa Arr. : 06:10
Guntur Junction
17201 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 07:00
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:52
Pedakakani Halt
56501 Vijayawada - Hubli Passenger
Daily Dep. : 07:10
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:10
Guntur Junction
17204 Kakinada - Bhavnagar Terminus Express
Th Dep. : 08:05
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 08:55
Guntur Junction
17239 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 09:30
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 08:26
Mangalagiri
22882 Bhubaneshwar Pune Express
We Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
We Arr. : 11:45
Guntur Junction
22831 Howrah - Sri Sathya Sai Prasanthi Nilayam Express
Th Dep. : 11:00
Vijayawada Junction
Th Arr. : 11:45
Guntur Junction
57382 Narasapur - Guntur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 11:40
Guntur Junction
17221 Kakinada Port Lokmanya Tilak Express
We & Sa Dep. : 13:00
Vijayawada Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 13:55
Guntur Junction
12706 Secunderabad - Guntur Express
Daily Dep. : 13:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:53
Mangalagiri
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express
Su & Fr Dep. : 14:05
Vijayawada Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 14:24
Mangalagiri
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 14:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:39
Mangalagiri
57381 Guntur - Narasapur Fast Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:05
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 17:11
Krishna Canal
17211 Machelipatnam - Yesvantpur Express
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 17:10
Vijayawada Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 18:00
Guntur Junction
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 18:55
Vijayawada Junction
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 19:40
Guntur Junction
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 19:25
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:10
Guntur Junction
17225 Amaravathi Express
Daily Dep. : 19:45
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:45
Guntur Junction
56504 Vijayawada - Yesvantpur Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:40
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 20:54
Krishna Canal
17202 Golconda Express
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 21:20
Guntur Junction
17255 Narasapur - Hydrabad Express
Daily Dep. : 22:35
Vijayawada Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:56
Mangalagiri