Find all trains running between Trivandrum Central (TVC) and Vijayawada Junction (BZA). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Trivandrum Central - Vijayawada Junction route. Find the location of Trivandrum Central Railway Station and Vijayawada Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vijayawada Junction and Trivandrum Central • BZA - TVC Train Timings

There are 12 Trains running between Trivandrum Central and Vijayawada Junction. Given below is the list of all the Trivandrum Central - Vijayawada Junction Trains.

No Train Name Vijayawada Junction Trivandrum Central
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
We Dep. : 03:00 Th Arr. : 01:20
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 07:40 We Arr. : 07:05
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Sa Dep. : 10:40 Su Arr. : 11:00
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 15:00 Daily Arr. : 14:35
22645 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 16:05 We Arr. : 17:15
22647 Korba Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 16:05 Mo & Fr Arr. : 17:15
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 16:05 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 17:15
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 19:20 Th Arr. : 18:40
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 20:55 Fr Arr. : 20:00
22642 Kolkata Shalimar Trivandrum Super Fast Express
Mo & We Dep. : 20:55 Tu & Th Arr. : 20:45
12516 Guwahati - Trivandrum Express
Th Dep. : 21:55 Fr Arr. : 22:35
12508 Guwahati - Ernakulam Express
Sa Dep. : 21:55 Su Arr. : 22:35

View return trains from Trivandrum Central to Vijayawada Junction »