Find all trains running between Eluru (EE) and Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Eluru - Visakhapatnam Junction route. Find the location of Eluru Railway Station and Visakhapatnam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Visakhapatnam Junction and Eluru • VSKP - EE Train Timings

There are 49 Trains running between Eluru and Visakhapatnam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Eluru - Visakhapatnam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Visakhapatnam Junction Eluru
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 01:45 Mo Arr. : 05:59
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 01:45 Su Arr. : 05:59
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45 Tu Arr. : 05:59
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:45 Th Arr. : 06:59
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:45 We Arr. : 06:59
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 02:45 Tu Arr. : 06:59
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:45 Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:59
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15 Daily Arr. : 09:25
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 04:55 Fr Arr. : 08:56
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 04:55 Mo Arr. : 08:55
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 05:55 Sa Arr. : 09:59
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55 Tu Arr. : 09:59
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:55 Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:59
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 05:55 Su Arr. : 09:59
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 05:55 We Arr. : 09:59
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 10:28
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:20 Daily Arr. : 12:08
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 07:50 Daily Arr. : 12:25
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 08:20 Mo & Fr Arr. : 12:27
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 08:20 Th Arr. : 12:27
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 09:05 Th Arr. : 13:19
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15 Daily Arr. : 14:36
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:40 Daily Arr. : 15:51
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 09:55 Th Arr. : 14:02
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 09:55 Fr Arr. : 13:56
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00 Daily Arr. : 15:02
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40 Daily Arr. : 16:51
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 12:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:58
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 17:31
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 18:41
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 18:49
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 14:30 Th Arr. : 18:59
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:05 Daily Arr. : 19:28
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 22:01
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 17:35 Su Arr. : 22:12
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Th Dep. : 17:35 Th Arr. : 22:11
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 18:55 Fr Arr. : 23:06
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 18:55 Su Arr. : 23:06
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 19:05 Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 23:47
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 19:05 Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:47
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 19:20 Sa Arr. : 23:39
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 19:20 Su Arr. : 23:39
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:20 Mo Arr. : 23:38
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 19:20 Th Arr. : 23:39
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 00:44
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 07:04
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 01:39
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 03:06
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 22:55 Sa Arr. : 03:34

View return trains from Eluru to Visakhapatnam Junction »