Find all trains running between Kaikalur (KKLR) and Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Kaikalur - Visakhapatnam Junction route. Find the location of Kaikalur Railway Station and Visakhapatnam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Visakhapatnam Junction and Kaikalur • VSKP - KKLR Train Timings

Visakhapatnam Junction Kaikalur
Average Distance : 310 Km
Travel Time : 5 Hrs 45 Mins - 9 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Visakhapatnam Junction to Kaikalur

There are 5 Trains running between Kaikalur and Visakhapatnam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Kaikalur - Visakhapatnam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Visakhapatnam Junction Kaikalur
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 22:26
Kaikalur
57230 Visakhapatnam - Machelipatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:15
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 05:00
Kaikalur
18519 Visakhapatnam - Lokmanya Tilak Express
Daily Dep. : 23:25
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 04:29
Kaikalur
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 23:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
Su & We Arr. : 05:46
Kaikalur
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:35
Visakhapatnam Junction
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 05:46
Kaikalur

View return trains from Kaikalur to Visakhapatnam Junction »

Other Routes

No Train Name Visakhapatnam Kaikolur
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 01:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
Mo Arr. : 05:39
Eluru
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 02:02
Duvvada
Tu Arr. : 05:39
Eluru
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
Tu Arr. : 06:24
Eluru
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
Fr & Sa Arr. : 06:24
Eluru
22849 Kolkata Shalimar Secunderabad Express
Th Dep. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
Th Arr. : 06:24
Eluru
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:10
Visakhapatnam Junction
We Arr. : 06:24
Eluru
22612 New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Express
Su Dep. : 02:34
Anakapalle
Su Arr. : 05:59
Eluru
06009 Santagrachi - Puducherry Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 03:57
Duvvada
Tu Arr. : 06:45
Tadepalligudem
00610 Santragachi Junction - Tiruchchirapali Super Fast Suvidha Special
Tu Dep. : 03:57
Duvvada
Tu Arr. : 06:45
Tadepalligudem
12841 Coromandel Express
Daily Dep. : 04:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:39
Tadepalligudem
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 04:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
Fr Arr. : 08:56
Eluru
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 08:39
Tadepalligudem
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 05:20
Duvvada
Mo Arr. : 08:55
Eluru
12665 Kannyakumari Express
Tu Dep. : 05:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
Tu Arr. : 09:59
Eluru
12663 Howrah - Tiruchirapalli Express
Mo & Fr Dep. : 05:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 09:59
Eluru
15930 Dibrugarh - Chennai Egmore Express
We Dep. : 05:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
We Arr. : 09:59
Eluru
15630 Guwahati - Chennai Egmore Express
Su Dep. : 05:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
Su Arr. : 09:59
Eluru
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 05:55
Visakhapatnam Junction
Sa Arr. : 09:59
Eluru
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:59
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 09:55
Tadepalligudem
82801 Howrah Ernakulam Suvidha Special
Su Dep. : 07:15
Visakhapatnam Junction
Su Arr. : 10:40
Eluru
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:56
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 11:30
Tadepalligudem
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 08:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
Mo & Fr Arr. : 11:54
Tadepalligudem
22807 Santragachi Chennai AC Express
We & Sa Dep. : 08:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
We & Sa Arr. : 11:54
Tadepalligudem
18567 Visakhapatnam Kollam Express
Th Dep. : 08:52
Duvvada
Th Arr. : 12:27
Eluru
18111 Tatanagar Yesvantpur Express
Fr Dep. : 09:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
Fr Arr. : 13:57
Eluru
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 09:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
Th Arr. : 14:02
Eluru
22837 Dharti Aaba Weekly AC Super Fast Express
Tu Dep. : 09:50
Visakhapatnam Junction
Tu Arr. : 13:58
Eluru
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express
Th Dep. : 09:55
Anakapalle
Th Arr. : 13:19
Eluru
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 10:10
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 14:02
Tadepalligudem
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 10:33
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 14:32
Navabpalem
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 14:29
Tadepalligudem
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 13:22
Duvvada
Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 16:28
Tadepalligudem
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 13:24
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 16:18
Tadepalligudem
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:47
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 16:57
Tadepalligudem
06335 Guwahati - Kochuveli Special Fare Special
Fr Dep. : 14:12
Duvvada
Fr Arr. : 17:58
Eluru
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 14:25
Visakhapatnam Junction
Th Arr. : 18:59
Eluru
06580 Vishakapatnam - Yesvantpur Tatkal Fare Special
Su Dep. : 14:32
Anakapalle
Su Arr. : 18:20
Eluru
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:45
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 18:04
Tadepalligudem
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 15:03
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 18:15
Tadepalligudem
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:55
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 18:59
Tadepalligudem
07439 Tatanagar - Kacheguda Specialfare Special
We Dep. : 16:17
Anakapalle
We Arr. : 19:20
Tadepalligudem
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Th Dep. : 18:07
Duvvada
Th Arr. : 22:11
Eluru
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 18:09
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 21:19
Tadepalligudem
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 18:33
Anakapalle
Su Arr. : 22:12
Eluru
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 19:05
Visakhapatnam Junction
Su Arr. : 23:19
Eluru
18309 Sambalpur - Nanded Express
Su, Mo & Fr Dep. : 19:20
Visakhapatnam Junction
Su, Mo & Fr Arr. : 23:54
Eluru
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 19:35
Duvvada
Sa Arr. : 23:19
Eluru
12783 Visakhapatnam Secunderabad AC Express
Su Dep. : 19:40
Anakapalle
Su Arr. : 22:34
Tadepalligudem
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 19:40
Anakapalle
Fr Arr. : 22:32
Tadepalligudem
18509 Visakhapatnam - Nanded Express
Tu, We & Sa Dep. : 19:50
Duvvada
Tu, We & Sa Arr. : 22:59
Tadepalligudem
12830 Bhubaneshwar Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 19:55
Anakapalle
Th Arr. : 22:44
Tadepalligudem
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:55
Anakapalle
Mo Arr. : 23:19
Eluru
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 21:18
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 00:12
Tadepalligudem
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30
Visakhapatnam Junction
Daily Arr. : 01:08
Tadepalligudem
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 21:42
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 02:40
Navabpalem
82853 Visakhapatnam - Villupuram Suvidha Special
Mo, We & Sa Dep. : 22:32
Duvvada
Su, Tu & Th Arr. : 02:10
Eluru
22707 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati AC Double Decker Express
Mo, Th & Sa Dep. : 23:12
Anakapalle
Su, Tu & Fr Arr. : 02:03
Tadepalligudem
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 23:33
Anakapalle
Daily Arr. : 02:32
Tadepalligudem
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 23:45
Anakapalle
Sa Arr. : 03:34
Eluru
08573 Visakhapatnam - Tirupati Special Fare Special
Mo Dep. : 23:47
Anakapalle
Tu Arr. : 03:34
Eluru
08501 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Specialfare Special
Tu Dep. : 23:47
Anakapalle
We Arr. : 02:48
Tadepalligudem