Find all trains running between Samalkot Junction (SLO) and Visakhapatnam Junction (VSKP). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Samalkot Junction - Visakhapatnam Junction route. Find the location of Samalkot Junction Railway Station and Visakhapatnam Junction Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Visakhapatnam Junction and Samalkot Junction • VSKP - SLO Train Timings

There are 44 Trains running between Samalkot Junction and Visakhapatnam Junction. Given below is the list of all the Samalkot Junction - Visakhapatnam Junction Trains.

No Train Name Visakhapatnam Junction Samalkot Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 01:50 Mo Arr. : 03:46
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 01:50 Tu Arr. : 03:46
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 02:50 We Arr. : 04:57
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 04:15 Daily Arr. : 07:09
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 05:00 Fr Arr. : 06:58
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 06:00 Th Arr. : 07:59
12805 Janmabhoomi Express
Daily Dep. : 06:15 Daily Arr. : 08:27
17242 Simhadri Link Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 09:35
17240 Simhadri Express
Daily Dep. : 07:10 Daily Arr. : 09:35
12803 Swarnajayantiex
Mo & Fr Dep. : 08:30 Mo & Fr Arr. : 10:25
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Sa Dep. : 08:45 Sa Arr. : 10:38
08569 Visakhapatnam - Kollam Sabarimala Special
Th Dep. : 09:00 Th Arr. : 11:00
57226 Visakhapatnam - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 12:19
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 10:00 Th Arr. : 12:00
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 10:00 Mo & We Arr. : 12:00
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 10:15 Daily Arr. : 12:54
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 11:00 Daily Arr. : 13:00
12717 Ratnachalam Express
Daily Dep. : 12:40 Daily Arr. : 14:37
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05 Daily Arr. : 15:13
17488 Tirumala Express
Daily Dep. : 14:00 Daily Arr. : 16:21
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 14:10 Daily Arr. : 16:29
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 14:40 Th Arr. : 16:46
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 14:40 Su Arr. : 16:45
12861 Link Daksin Express
Daily Dep. : 15:10 Daily Arr. : 17:21
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 15:50 We Arr. : 17:00
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 16:30 Daily Arr. : 18:48
57256 Visakhapatnam - Kakinada Port Passenger
Daily Dep. : 17:10 Daily Arr. : 20:15
12727 Godavari Express
Daily Dep. : 17:25 Daily Arr. : 19:45
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 17:35 Su Arr. : 19:57
22801 Visakhapatnam - Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Super Fast Express
Fr Dep. : 19:00 Fr Arr. : 20:58
02727 Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad AC Super Fast Special
Sa Dep. : 19:05 Sa Arr. : 21:22
22869 Visakhapatnam Chennai Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 19:10 Mo Arr. : 21:35
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 19:10 Sa Arr. : 21:36
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 19:10 Su Arr. : 21:36
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 19:10 Tu Arr. : 21:46
57230 Visakhapatnam - Machelipatnam Passenger
Daily Dep. : 19:45 Daily Arr. : 23:03
57265 Visakhapatnam Narasapur (LINK) Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:10 Daily Arr. : 23:03
12739 Visakhapatnam Garib Rath
Daily Dep. : 20:30 Daily Arr. : 22:40
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 20:40 Daily Arr. : 23:52
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 21:30 Daily Arr. : 23:55
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 22:45 Daily Arr. : 00:39
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 22:55 Sa Arr. : 01:09
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 23:40 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:05
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 23:40 Su & We Arr. : 02:05

View return trains from Samalkot Junction to Visakhapatnam Junction »