Find all trains running between Renigunta Junction (RU) and Vizianagaram (VZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Renigunta Junction - Vizianagaram route. Find the location of Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Vizianagaram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vizianagaram and Renigunta Junction • VZM - RU Train Timings

There are 18 Trains running between Renigunta Junction and Vizianagaram. Given below is the list of all the Renigunta Junction - Vizianagaram Trains.

No Train Name Vizianagaram Renigunta Junction
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 00:07
Vizianagaram
Tu Arr. : 14:10
Renigunta Junction
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 01:20
Vizianagaram
Tu Arr. : 16:00
Renigunta Junction
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:20
Vizianagaram
Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:00
Renigunta Junction
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 03:40
Vizianagaram
Fr Arr. : 16:45
Renigunta Junction
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 03:40
Vizianagaram
Mo Arr. : 17:05
Renigunta Junction
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 04:35
Vizianagaram
Sa Arr. : 18:15
Renigunta Junction
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:30
Vizianagaram
Sa Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 08:30
Vizianagaram
Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
18637 Hatia Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 08:30
Vizianagaram
Su Arr. : 21:30
Renigunta Junction
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:15
Vizianagaram
Daily Arr. : 22:55
Renigunta Junction
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 11:37
Vizianagaram
Tu Arr. : 00:55
Renigunta Junction
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 13:00
Vizianagaram
Fr Arr. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:00
Vizianagaram
Mo Arr. : 03:00
Renigunta Junction
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 17:40
Vizianagaram
Su Arr. : 08:40
Renigunta Junction
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:35
Vizianagaram
Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:35
Vizianagaram
Su & We Arr. : 15:48
Renigunta Junction
12245 Howrah - Yesvantpur Duronto
Su, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Dep. : 22:15
Vizianagaram
Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Arr. : 10:25
Renigunta Junction
22863 Howrah Yesvantpur AC Express
Mo Dep. : 22:15
Vizianagaram
Tu Arr. : 10:20
Renigunta Junction

View return trains from Renigunta Junction to Vizianagaram »

Other Routes

No Train Name Vizianagaram Renigunta
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 17:40
Vizianagaram
Mo Arr. : 09:25
Tirupati