Find all trains running between Renigunta Junction (RU) and Vizianagaram (VZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Renigunta Junction - Vizianagaram route. Find the location of Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Vizianagaram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vizianagaram and Renigunta Junction • VZM - RU Train Timings

There are 17 Trains running between Renigunta Junction and Vizianagaram. Given below is the list of all the Renigunta Junction - Vizianagaram Trains.

No Train Name Vizianagaram Renigunta Junction
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 00:27 Tu Arr. : 14:10
22605 Purulia - Villupuram Express
Tu Dep. : 01:15 Tu Arr. : 16:00
22603 Kharagpur - Villupuram Super Fast Express
Fr & Sa Dep. : 01:15 Fr & Sa Arr. : 16:00
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 03:42 Fr Arr. : 16:45
22855 Tirupati Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 03:55 Mo Arr. : 17:05
22817 Howrah - Mysore Express
Sa Dep. : 04:37 Sa Arr. : 18:30
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Sa Dep. : 06:50 Sa Arr. : 23:15
12889 Tatanagar - Yesvantpur Express
Sa Dep. : 08:30 Sa Arr. : 21:30
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 08:30 Mo & We Arr. : 21:30
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 22:55
12867 Howrah - Pondicherry Express
Mo Dep. : 11:55 Tu Arr. : 00:55
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 13:05 Fr Arr. : 03:00
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:05 Mo Arr. : 03:00
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 13:20 Th Arr. : 03:10
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 17:40 Su Arr. : 08:40
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 15:48
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:35 Su & We Arr. : 15:48

View return trains from Renigunta Junction to Vizianagaram »