Find all trains running between Samalkot Junction (SLO) and Vizianagaram (VZM). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Samalkot Junction - Vizianagaram route. Find the location of Samalkot Junction Railway Station and Vizianagaram Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Vizianagaram and Samalkot Junction • VZM - SLO Train Timings

There are 30 Trains running between Samalkot Junction and Vizianagaram. Given below is the list of all the Samalkot Junction - Vizianagaram Trains.

No Train Name Vizianagaram Samalkot Junction
22859 Puri Chennai Express
Mo Dep. : 00:27 Mo Arr. : 03:46
15906 Vivek Express
Tu Dep. : 00:27 Tu Arr. : 03:46
22825 Kolkata Shalimar - Chennai Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 01:15 We Arr. : 04:57
18645 East Coast Express
Daily Dep. : 02:40 Daily Arr. : 07:09
22851 Santragachi - Mangalore Central Super Fast Vivek Express
Fr Dep. : 03:42 Fr Arr. : 06:58
12773 Shalimar - Secunderabad AC Express
Th Dep. : 04:37 Th Arr. : 07:59
02865 Santragachi - Yesvantpur Super Fast AC Special
Sa Dep. : 06:50 Sa Arr. : 10:38
13351 Dhanbad Alappuzha Express
Daily Dep. : 08:15 Daily Arr. : 12:54
12376 Asansol Chennai Express
Th Dep. : 08:30 Th Arr. : 12:00
12835 Hatia - Yesvantpur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 08:30 Mo & We Arr. : 12:00
12863 Howrah - Yesvantpur Express
Daily Dep. : 09:20 Daily Arr. : 13:00
18463 Prasanthi Express
Daily Dep. : 11:35 Daily Arr. : 15:13
18047 Amaravathi Express
Su, Tu, We & Fr Dep. : 11:55 Su, Tu, We & Fr Arr. : 14:52
12839 Howrah - Chennai Mail
Daily Dep. : 12:45 Daily Arr. : 16:29
12660 Gurudev Express
Th Dep. : 13:05 Th Arr. : 16:46
12845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Su Dep. : 13:05 Su Arr. : 16:45
02845 Bhubaneshwar - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
We Dep. : 13:20 We Arr. : 17:00
17015 Visakha Express
Daily Dep. : 14:55 Daily Arr. : 18:48
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Su Dep. : 15:55 Su Arr. : 19:57
22879 Bhubaneshwar - Tirupati Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 17:40 Sa Arr. : 21:36
22871 Bhubaneshwar Tirupati Express
Su Dep. : 17:40 Su Arr. : 21:36
12898 Bhubaneshwar - Pondicherry Express
Tu Dep. : 17:40 Tu Arr. : 21:46
57272 Rayagada - Vijayawada Passenger
Daily Dep. : 18:35 Daily Arr. : 23:52
12703 Falaknuma Express
Daily Dep. : 20:05 Daily Arr. : 23:55
11020 Konark Express
Daily Dep. : 21:15 Daily Arr. : 00:39
22883 Puri Yesvantpur Garib Rath
Fr Dep. : 21:30 Sa Arr. : 01:09
17479 Puri Tpty Express
Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Dep. : 21:35 Mo, Tu, Th, Fr & Sa Arr. : 02:05
17481 Bilaspur Tirupati Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 21:35 Su & We Arr. : 02:05
08041 Santragachi - Chennai Super Fast Winter Special
Mo Dep. : 22:15 Tu Arr. : 01:11
02552 Kamakhya - Yesvantpur Super Fast Special
Th Dep. : 22:15 Fr Arr. : 01:05

View return trains from Samalkot Junction to Vizianagaram »