List of all trains passing through Vyara Railway Station, Gujarat. Arrival & departure time of trains at Vyara station. Click on train name to get more information about the train, its route, days of arrival at Vyara etc...

Train Name Arr. / Dep. / Schedule Station
59013
00:50
00:52 Daily Daily
Surat
Bhusaval
19052
01:44
01:45 We We
Muzaffarpur Junction
Valsad
59014
02:20
02:22 Daily Daily
Bhusaval
Surat
69170
05:26
05:29 Daily Daily
Nandurbar
Surat
12833
05:38
05:40 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Howrah Junction
12834
07:08
07:10 Daily Daily
Howrah Junction
Ahmedabad Junction
59078
07:33
07:35 Daily Daily
Bhusaval
Surat
59075
09:12
09:15 Daily Daily
Surat
Bhusaval
19045
10:46
10:47 Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr Su, Mo, We, Th & Fr
Surat
Chhapra
22947
10:46
10:47 Tu & Sa Tu & Sa
Surat
Bhagalpur
12655
11:34
11:35 Daily Daily
Ahmedabad Junction
Chennai Central
19025
11:49
11:50 Su, Th & Fr Su, Th & Fr
Surat
Amravati
59025
11:49
11:50 Su, Th & Fr Su, Th & Fr
Surat
Amravati
12656
13:23
13:24 Daily Daily
Chennai Central
Ahmedabad Junction
19046
17:24
17:25 Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa Su, Mo, We, Th & Sa
Chhapra
Surat
22948
17:24
17:25 Tu & Fr Tu & Fr
Bhagalpur
Surat
59076
17:37
17:40 Daily Daily
Bhusaval
Surat
59077
18:26
18:29 Daily Daily
Surat
Bhusaval
19026
19:24
19:25 Mo, Fr & Sa Mo, Fr & Sa
Amravati
Surat
59026
19:24
19:25 Mo, Fr & Sa Mo, Fr & Sa
Amravati
Surat
69169
20:15
20:17 Daily Daily
Surat
Nandurbar
19051
22:00
22:01 Sa Sa
Valsad
Muzaffarpur Junction

Nearest Airports to Vyara Railway Station

Following are the nearest airports to Vyara and Vyara Railway Station. Distance to the two airports is given in bracket.

  1. Surat Airport - (66.24 Km / 41.16 Miles)
  2. Daman Airport - (94.65 Km / 58.81 Miles)

If you are planning to travel to Vyara by train, get complete information about Vyara train station , nearest railway stations and nearest airport to Vyara, distance to Vyara from major Indian cities and most of all, list of trains to Vyara.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Vyara Station Location Map