Find all trains running between Karimnagar (KRMR) and Warangal (WL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Karimnagar - Warangal route. Find the location of Karimnagar Railway Station and Warangal Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Warangal and Karimnagar • WL - KRMR Train Timings

Warangal Karimnagar
Average Distance : 119 Km
Average Time : 2 Hrs 3 Mins

There are 1 Trains running between Karimnagar and Warangal. Given below is the list of all the Karimnagar - Warangal Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast

Train departs from Warangal to Karimnagar On Saturday
No Train Name Warangal Karimnagar
12761 Tirupati - Karimnagar Weekly Express
Su & Th Dep. : 07:47
Warangal
Su & Th Arr. : 10:55
Karimnagar

View return trains from Karimnagar to Warangal »

Other Routes

No Train Name Warangal Karimnagar
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:06
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 02:32
Ramagundam
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 03:18
Ramagundam
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 03:18
Ramagundam
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 05:31
Ramagundam
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 05:30
Ramagundam
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 06:18
Ramagundam
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 07:39
Peddapalli
22631 Anuvratexpress
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 08:08
Ramagundam
77251 Peddapalli - Mahbubabad Passenger
We & Sa Dep. : 10:15
Warangal
We & Sa Arr. : -
Peddapalli
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 10:35
Ramagundam
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 10:35
Ramagundam
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Su Arr. : 10:35
Ramagundam
22648 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 10:34
Ramagundam
57123 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 11:39
Raghavapuram
12625 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 13:05
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 14:40
Ramagundam
57124 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 16:25
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 14:39
Jammikunta
77252 Mahbubabad - Peddapalli DMU
Tu & Fr Dep. : 16:30
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 19:23
Kottapalli
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 18:10
Peddapalli
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Tu & Sa Arr. : 18:27
Jammikunta
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Su, We & Th Arr. : 19:08
Ramagundam
16687 Navyug Express
Tu Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 21:05
Ramagundam
16317 Himsagar Express
Sa Dep. : 19:45
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 21:04
Ramagundam
12687 Dehradun Express
Mo & Th Dep. : 20:35
Warangal
Mo & Th Arr. : 21:48
Ramagundam
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 01:05
Ramagundam
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 01:05
Ramagundam