Find all trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore (KPD) and Warangal (WL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Warangal route. Find the location of Katpadi Junction,Vellore Railway Station and Warangal Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Warangal and Katpadi Junction,Vellore • WL - KPD Train Timings

There are 19 Trains running between Katpadi Junction,Vellore and Warangal. Given below is the list of all the Katpadi Junction,Vellore - Warangal Trains.

No Train Name Warangal Katpadi Junction,Vellore
12296 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:40 Daily Arr. : 15:58
22351 Patliputra - Yesvantpur Express
Su Dep. : 03:02 Su Arr. : 16:28
12577 Bagmati Express
Th Dep. : 03:02 Th Arr. : 16:28
12644 Swarna Jayanti
Sa Dep. : 06:32 Sa Arr. : 19:20
12646 Ernakulam Millenum Express
We Dep. : 06:32 We Arr. : 19:20
12626 Kerala Express
Daily Dep. : 11:07 Daily Arr. : 23:20
12521 Rapti Sagar Express
We Dep. : 12:05 Th Arr. : 01:45
12511 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, Fr & Sa Dep. : 12:05 Su, Tu & Sa Arr. : 01:45
16327 Korba - Trivandrum Express
Su & Th Dep. : 12:05 Mo & Fr Arr. : 01:45
16325 Ahilyanagari Express
Tu Dep. : 12:05 We Arr. : 01:45
16318 Himsagar Express
We Dep. : 15:33 Th Arr. : 03:48
12688 Dehradun - Chennai Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 15:33 Su & We Arr. : 04:38
16688 Navyug Express
Sa Dep. : 18:43 Su Arr. : 08:52
07109 Hyderabad - Kollam Sabarimalai Special
Su, Mo & Th Dep. : 19:00 Mo, Tu & Fr Arr. : 08:48
12970 Jaipur - Coimbatore Super Fast Express
We Dep. : 21:38 Th Arr. : 12:08
22815 Bilaspur - Ernakulam Super Fast Express
Mo Dep. : 22:40 Tu Arr. : 11:30
22619 Bilaspur - Tirunelveli Express
Tu Dep. : 23:12 We Arr. : 11:30
16360 Patna - Ernakulam Express
We Dep. : 23:12 Th Arr. : 12:33
12540 Lucknow - Yesvantpur Super Fast Express
Sa Dep. : 23:12 Su Arr. : 11:30

View return trains from Katpadi Junction,Vellore to Warangal »