Find all trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) and Warangal (WL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal route. Find the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station and Warangal Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Warangal and Sirpur Kagaznagar • WL - SKZR Train Timings

Warangal Sirpur Kagaznagar
Average Distance : 170 Km
Travel Time : 2 Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 45 Mins

Every day train departs from Warangal to Sirpur Kagaznagar

There are 25 Trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal. Given below is the list of all the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal Trains.

These includes Mail/Express/Superfast, Passenger

No Train Name Warangal Sirpur Kagaznagar
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:06
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 03:32
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 06:34
Sirpur Kagaznagar
18501 Visakhapatnam Gandhidham BG Express
Fr Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 06:33
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:33
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Mo & We Arr. : 06:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 06:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16864 Mannargudi Bhagat Ki Kothi Express
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 08:49
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12852 Bilaspur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 09:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22631 Anuvratexpress
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 09:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 09:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 11:36
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 11:36
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22646 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Su Arr. : 11:36
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22648 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:05
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:36
Sirpur Kagaznagar
57123 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:22
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22415 Visakhapatnam New Delhi Apexp
Daily Dep. : 17:12
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 19:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Su, We & Th Arr. : 20:14
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:14
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 22:28
Sirpur Kagaznagar
15119 Rameswaram Manduadih Express
Th Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
We Dep. : 23:55
Warangal
Th Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar

View return trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal »