Find all trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) and Warangal (WL). This page gives train name, train number and timing of trains operating on the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal route.

There are 24 trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal.

WL to SKZR Distance 170 Km
Travel Time 2Hrs 45 Mins - 4 Hrs 45 Mins
Trains run on Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri and Sat

Trains From Warangal (WL) and Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR)

Every day train departs from Warangal to Sirpur Kagaznagar. Given below is the list of all the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal Trains.

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
12295
Daily Dep. : 01:06
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 03:32
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12578
Su Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Su Arr. : 04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22352
Tu Dep. : 01:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
18501
Fr Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 06:33
Sirpur Kagaznagar
18401
Mo Dep. : 03:00
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 06:34
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12969
Sa Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 06:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12967
Mo & We Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Mo & We Arr. : 06:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12669
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:10
Warangal
Su & Tu Arr. : 06:33
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12615
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 07:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16864
Tu Dep. : 06:15
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 08:49
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22631
Fr Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 09:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12852
Tu Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Tu Arr. : 09:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22816
Th Dep. : 06:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 09:23
Sirpur Kagaznagar
57123
Daily Dep. : 09:00
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 13:30
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22646
Su Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Su Arr. : 11:25
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12522
Sa Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Sa Arr. : 11:25
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12512
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Mo, We & Th Arr. : 11:25
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22648
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:10
Warangal
Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:25
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16093
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:14
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16031
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:00
Warangal
Su, We & Th Arr. : 20:14
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12656
Daily Dep. : 20:10
Warangal
Daily Arr. : 22:18
Sirpur Kagaznagar
22403
We Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Th Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
15119
Th Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Fr Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar
16359
Su Dep. : 23:45
Warangal
Mo Arr. : 02:10
Sirpur Kagaznagar

Alternate Routes

Train Name & No. Departure Arrival
07005
Fr Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 01:28
Mancheral
12771
Tu, Th & Sa Dep. : 00:05
Kazipet Junction
Tu, Th & Sa Arr. : 01:54
Belampalli
17037
We & Th Dep. : 01:50
Kazipet Junction
We & Th Arr. : 04:08
Sirpur Kagaznagar
15016
Fr Dep. : 02:07
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 04:24
Sirpur Kagaznagar
12975
Su & Fr Dep. : 04:22
Kazipet Junction
Su & Fr Arr. : 05:54
Belampalli
57121
Daily Dep. : 05:00
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 07:54
Asifabad
12723
Daily Dep. : 08:42
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 10:27
Belampalli
12592
Tu Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 11:39
Belampalli
12590
Fr Dep. : 09:16
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 11:39
Belampalli
12791
Daily Dep. : 12:02
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 13:43
Belampalli
15024
Fr Dep. : 13:20
Kazipet Junction
Fr Arr. : 15:09
Sirpur Kagaznagar
11084
Sa Dep. : 17:45
Kazipet Junction
Sa Arr. : 19:12
Belampalli
22128
Tu Dep. : 18:30
Kazipet Junction
Tu Arr. : 20:03
Belampalli
12707
Mo, We & Fr Dep. : 19:40
Kazipet Junction
Mo, We & Fr Arr. : 20:59
Belampalli
57136
Daily Dep. : 21:15
Kazipet Junction
Daily Arr. : 00:24
Asifabad
07091
Tu Dep. : 23:32
Kazipet Junction
We Arr. : 00:58
Mancheral

Find the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station and Warangal Railway station on India Map.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.