Find all trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar (SKZR) and Warangal (WL). This page gives information on Train Names and Train Numbers of all the passenger trains operating on the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal route. Find the location of Sirpur Kagaznagar Railway Station and Warangal Railway station on India Map.

Trains From Warangal and Sirpur Kagaznagar • WL - SKZR Train Timings

There are 21 Trains running between Sirpur Kagaznagar and Warangal. Given below is the list of all the Sirpur Kagaznagar - Warangal Trains.

No Train Name Warangal Sirpur Kagaznagar
12295 Sangha Mitra Express
Daily Dep. : 01:13 Daily Arr. : 03:32
22352 Yesvantpur - Patliputra Express
Tu Dep. : 01:55 Tu Arr. : 04:24
12578 Bagmati Express
Su Dep. : 01:55 Su Arr. : 04:24
18401 Puri- - Okha-express
Mo Dep. : 03:06 Mo Arr. : 06:34
12967 Jaipur Express
Mo & We Dep. : 03:17 Mo & We Arr. : 06:24
12669 Ganga Kaveri Express
Su & Tu Dep. : 03:17 Su & Tu Arr. : 06:33
12969 Coimbatore Jaipur Express
Sa Dep. : 03:17 Sa Arr. : 06:24
12615 Grand Trunk Express
Daily Dep. : 05:00 Daily Arr. : 07:23
22816 Ernakulam - Bilaspur Super Fast Express
Th Dep. : 06:45 Th Arr. : 09:23
12852 Bilaspur Express
Tu Dep. : 06:45 Tu Arr. : 09:24
12522 Rapti Sagar Express
Sa Dep. : 09:22 Sa Arr. : 11:36
12512 Rapti Sagar Express
Mo, We & Th Dep. : 09:22 Mo, We & Th Arr. : 11:36
16328 Korba Express
Tu & Fr Dep. : 09:22 Tu & Fr Arr. : 11:36
16326 Ahilyanagari Express
Su Dep. : 09:22 Su Arr. : 11:36
57123 Singareni Passenger
Daily Dep. : 09:22 Daily Arr. : 14:00
16093 Lucknow Express
Tu & Sa Dep. : 18:00 Tu & Sa Arr. : 20:14
16031 Andaman Express
Su, We & Th Dep. : 18:00 Su, We & Th Arr. : 20:14
12656 Navjeevan Express
Daily Dep. : 20:20 Daily Arr. : 22:28
22403 Pondicherry - New Delhi Express
We Dep. : 23:55 Th Arr. : 02:10
14259 Rameswaram Varanasi Express
Th Dep. : 23:55 Fr Arr. : 02:10
16359 Ernakulam Patna Express
Su Dep. : 23:55 Mo Arr. : 02:10

View return trains from Sirpur Kagaznagar to Warangal »