You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Hate Bazare Express
 

Hate Bazare Express, 13164 - Saharsa Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about Train Number 13164, HATE BAZARE EXPRESS operating service between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHate Bazare Express
Number13164
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance368 miles / 589 km
Running Time 16 Hour(s) 55 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Saharsa Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hate Bazare Express, Train number 13164. Timing of Hate Bazare Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharsa Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 SHC Saharsa Junction Origin 14:20 -- Daily Bihar
1.1 PMYA Parminiya Halt Bihar
1.2 SBM Sonbarsa Kcheri Bihar
2 SBV Sbhakhtiyarpur 17 Km 14:35 14:36 1 min Daily Bihar
3 KFA Koparia 24 Km 14:45 14:46 1 min Daily Bihar
3.1 FNO Fungo Halt Bihar
3.2 DHT Dhamara Ghat Bihar
3.3 BHB Badla Ghat Bihar
4 MNE Mansi Junction 45 Km 15:57 15:58 1 min Daily Bihar
4.1 CDBN Chedhabanni Halt Bihar
5 MSK Mahes Khunt 56 Km 16:08 16:09 1 min Daily Bihar
5.1 GAI Gauchhari Bihar
5.2 PSR Pasraha Bihar
5.3 BRKB Bharat Khand
6 NNR Narayanpur 80 Km 16:44 16:45 1 min Daily Bihar
7 THB Thana Bihpur Junction 87 Km 16:56 16:57 1 min Daily Bihar
7.1 KHQ Kharik Bihar
8 NNA Naugachia 103 Km 17:14 17:15 1 min Daily Bihar
8.1 KTRH Katareah Bihar
9 KUE Kursela 121 Km 17:34 17:35 1 min Daily Bihar
10 CRR Karagola Road 138 Km 17:49 17:50 1 min Daily Bihar
11 SMO Semapur 149 Km 18:01 18:02 1 min Daily Bihar
12 KIR Katihar Junction 160 Km 19:30 19:50 20 min Daily Bihar
12.1 KIRB Katihar CBO MB Bihar
12.2 MIYN Maniyan Bihar
12.3 KUQ Kuretha Bihar
12.4 SAJH Sahja Halt West Bengal
12.5 PQD Pranpur Road West Bengal
13 LAV Labha 183 Km 20:17 20:18 1 min Daily Bihar
13.1 DVJ Dilli Dewan Ganj Bihar
14 KDPR Kumedpur 190 Km 20:28 20:30 2 min Daily Bihar
15 HCR Harischandrpur 196 Km 20:41 20:42 1 min Daily West Bengal
15.1 MQG Milangarh West Bengal
16 BKRD Bhaluka Road F 206 Km 20:53 20:54 1 min Daily West Bengal
16.1 MFZ Malahar West Bengal
17 SM Samsi 216 Km 21:06 21:07 1 min Daily West Bengal
17.1 SRPU Sripur Halt West Bengal
17.2 KMRJ Kumarganj West Bengal
17.3 MBC Mahananda Bridge West Bengal
17.4 EKI Eklakhi West Bengal
17.5 ADF Adina West Bengal
17.6 OMLF Old Malda West Bengal
18 MLDT Malda Town 251 Km 22:45 23:00 15 min Daily West Bengal
18.1 GZM Gour Malda West Bengal
18.2 JMQ Jamirghata West Bengal
18.3 KTJ Khaltipur West Bengal
18.4 CMX Chamagram West Bengal
19 NFK New Farakka Junction 285 Km 23:32 23:34 2 min Daily West Bengal
19.1 BQZ Ballalpur West Bengal
19.2 SXP Sankopara West Bengal
19.3 DGLE Dhulian Ganga West Bengal
20 NILE Nimtita 310 Km 23:59 00:01 2 min Daily West Bengal
20.1 SPLE Sujnipara West Bengal
20.2 AHN Ahiran West Bengal
21 JRLE Jangipur Road 330 Km 00:28 00:29 1 min Daily West Bengal
21.1 GALE Gankar West Bengal
21.2 LGL Lalgola West Bengal
21.3 MGLE Manigram West Bengal
21.4 NWMS Noapara Mahisha West Bengal
21.5 MPLE Mahipal West Bengal
21.6 MPLR Mahipal Road West Bengal
21.7 PRDG Poradanga Halt West Bengal
21.8 ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal
21.9 AJLE Azimganj Cabin West Bengal
22 AZ Azimganj Junction 365 Km 01:25 01:35 10 min Daily West Bengal
22.1 DHPD Dhapara Dham West Bengal
22.2 LCAE Lalbagh Court Road West Bengal
22.3 NLSF Niyalish Para West Bengal
23 KGLE Khagraghat Road 380 Km 02:01 02:02 1 min Daily West Bengal
23.1 JVT Jivanti Halt West Bengal
23.2 KNSN Karna Subarna West Bengal
23.3 KTLR Kanthaliya Road West Bengal
23.4 CWLE Chowrigacha West Bengal
23.5 KZPR Kazipara West Bengal
24 BZLE Bazarsau 407 Km 02:30 02:31 1 min Daily West Bengal
24.1 MIAN Miangram West Bengal
24.2 TYAE Tenya West Bengal
24.3 MHTR Malihati Talibpur Road West Bengal
25 SALE Salar 421 Km 02:48 02:49 1 min Daily West Bengal
25.1 JHBN Jhamatpur Baharan West Bengal
25.2 GGLE Gangatikuri West Bengal
25.3 SHBL Shiblun West Bengal
25.4 NBKH Nabagram Kankurhati West Bengal
26 KWAE Katwa 438 Km 03:15 03:20 5 min Daily West Bengal
26.1 KWF Katwa West Bengal
26.2 DHAE Dainhat West Bengal
26.3 SHBA Sahebtala West Bengal
26.4 AGAE Agradwip West Bengal
26.5 PTAE Patuli West Bengal
26.6 BQY Belerhat West Bengal
26.7 LKX Lakshmipur West Bengal
26.8 MTFA Mertala Phaleya West Bengal
26.9 PSAE Purbasthali West Bengal
26.10 BFZ Bhandartikuri West Bengal
26.11 VSPR Bishnupriya West Bengal
27 NDAE Nabadwip Dham 477 Km 03:52 03:57 5 min Daily West Bengal
27.1 KLNT Kalinagar West Bengal
27.2 SMAE Samudragarh West Bengal
27.3 NDIM Nandaigram Halt West Bengal
27.4 DTAE Dhatrigram West Bengal
27.5 BGRA Baghnapara West Bengal
28 ABKA Ambika Kalna 500 Km 04:18 04:19 1 min Daily West Bengal
28.1 GPAE Guptipara West Bengal
28.2 BHLA Behula West Bengal
28.3 SOAE Somra Bazar West Bengal
28.4 BGAE Balagarh West Bengal
28.5 JIT Jirat West Bengal
28.6 KMAE Khamargachhi West Bengal
28.7 DMLE Dumurdaha West Bengal
28.8 KJU Kuntighat West Bengal
28.9 TBAE Tribeni West Bengal
28.10 BSAE Bansh Baria West Bengal
29 BDC Bandel Junction 542 Km 05:40 05:45 5 min Daily West Bengal
29.1 HYG Hooghly Ghat West Bengal
29.2 GFAE Garifa West Bengal
30 NH Naihati Junction 551 Km 06:07 06:12 5 min Daily West Bengal
30.1 KNR Kankinara West Bengal
30.2 JGDL Jagadal West Bengal
30.3 SNR Shyamnagar West Bengal
30.4 IP Ichhapur West Bengal
30.5 PTF Palta West Bengal
30.6 BP Barrackpore West Bengal
30.7 TGH Titagarh West Bengal
30.8 KDH Khardaha West Bengal
30.9 SEP Sodpur West Bengal
30.10 AGP Agarpara West Bengal
30.11 BLH Belgharia West Bengal
30.12 DDJ Dumdum West Bengal
30.13 BNXR Bidhan Nagar West Bengal
30.14 KGK Kankurgachhi Road West Bengal
31 SDAH Sealdah 589 Km 07:15 Destination Daily West Bengal

Saharsa Junction to Sealdah - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13164, Hate Bazare Express. This train operates between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Hate Bazare Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah is 368 miles or 589 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Sealdah to Saharsa Junction

Train No. 13164, Hate Bazare Express SHC to SDAH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13164, HATE BAZARE EXPRESS. Details about the HATE BAZARE EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.