You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Hate Bazare Express

Hate Bazare Express, 13164 - Saharsa Junction To Sealdah

Given below is the details about Train Number 13164, HATE BAZARE EXPRESS operating service between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHate Bazare Express
Number13164
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance368 miles / 589 km
Running Time 16 Hour(s) 55 Mins
Stops30
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Saharsa Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hate Bazare Express, Train number 13164. Timing of Hate Bazare Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Saharsa Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 SHC Saharsa Junction Origin 14:20 -- Daily Bihar
1.1 PMYA Parminiya Halt Bihar
1.2 SBM Sonbarsa Kcheri Bihar
2 SBV Sbhakhtiyarpur 16 Km 14:34 14:36 2 min Daily Bihar
3 KFA Koparia 23 Km 14:44 14:46 2 min Daily Bihar
3.1 FNO Fungo Halt Bihar
3.2 DHT Dhamara Ghat Bihar
3.3 BHB Badla Ghat Bihar
4 MNE Mansi Junction 44 Km 15:30 15:58 28 min Daily Bihar
4.1 CDBN Chedhabanni Halt Bihar
5 MSK Mahes Khunt 55 Km 16:07 16:09 2 min Daily Bihar
5.1 GAI Gauchhari Bihar
5.2 PSR Pasraha Bihar
5.3 BRKB Bharat Khand
6 NNR Narayanpur 79 Km 16:43 16:45 2 min Daily Bihar
7 THB Thana Bihpur Junction 86 Km 16:55 16:57 2 min Daily Bihar
7.1 KHQ Kharik Bihar
8 NNA Naugachia 102 Km 17:13 17:15 2 min Daily Bihar
8.1 KTRH Katareah Bihar
9 KUE Kursela 120 Km 17:33 17:35 2 min Daily Bihar
9.1 BKHR Bakhri Bihar
9.2 BRZR Barari Bazar Bihar
10 CRR Karagola Road 137 Km 17:48 17:50 2 min Daily Bihar
11 SMO Semapur 148 Km 18:00 18:02 2 min Daily Bihar
12 KIR Katihar Junction 159 Km 19:30 19:50 20 min Daily Bihar
12.1 KIRB Katihar CBO MB Bihar
12.2 MIYN Maniyan Bihar
12.3 KUQ Kuretha Bihar
12.4 SAJH Sahja Halt West Bengal
12.5 PQD Pranpur Road West Bengal
13 LAV Labha 182 Km 20:16 20:18 2 min Daily Bihar
13.1 DVJ Dilli Dewan Ganj Bihar
14 KDPR Kumedpur 189 Km 20:28 20:30 2 min Daily Bihar
15 HCR Harischandrpur 195 Km 20:40 20:42 2 min Daily West Bengal
15.1 MQG Milangarh West Bengal
16 BKRD Bhaluka Road F 205 Km 20:52 20:54 2 min Daily West Bengal
16.1 MFZ Malahar West Bengal
17 SM Samsi 215 Km 21:05 21:07 2 min Daily West Bengal
17.1 SRPU Sripur Halt West Bengal
17.2 KMRJ Kumarganj West Bengal
17.3 MBC Mahananda Bridge West Bengal
18 EKI Eklakhi 231 Km 21:31 21:33 2 min Daily West Bengal
19 MLDT Malda Town 250 Km 22:45 23:00 15 min Daily West Bengal
19.1 GZM Gour Malda West Bengal
19.2 JMQ Jamirghata West Bengal
19.3 KTJ Khaltipur West Bengal
19.4 CMX Chamagram West Bengal
20 NFK New Farakka Junction 284 Km 23:32 23:34 2 min Daily West Bengal
20.1 BQZ Ballalpur West Bengal
20.2 SXP Sankopara West Bengal
20.3 DGLE Dhulian Ganga West Bengal
21 NILE Nimtita 308 Km 23:59 00:01 2 min Daily West Bengal
21.1 SPLE Sujnipara West Bengal
21.2 AHN Ahiran West Bengal
22 JRLE Jangipur Road 328 Km 00:28 00:29 1 min Daily West Bengal
22.1 GALE Gankar West Bengal
22.2 LGL Lalgola West Bengal
22.3 MGLE Manigram West Bengal
22.4 NWMS Noapara Mahisha West Bengal
22.5 MPLE Mahipal West Bengal
22.6 MPLR Mahipal Road West Bengal
22.7 PRDG Poradanga Halt West Bengal
22.8 ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal
22.9 AJLE Azimganj Cabin West Bengal
23 AZ Azimganj Junction 363 Km 01:25 01:35 10 min Daily West Bengal
23.1 DHPD Dhapara Dham West Bengal
23.2 LCAE Lalbagh Court Road West Bengal
23.3 NLSF Niyalish Para West Bengal
24 KGLE Khagraghat Road 378 Km 02:01 02:02 1 min Daily West Bengal
24.1 JVT Jivanti Halt West Bengal
24.2 KNSN Karna Subarna West Bengal
24.3 KTLR Kanthaliya Road West Bengal
24.4 CWLE Chowrigacha West Bengal
24.5 KZPR Kazipara West Bengal
25 BZLE Bazarsau 405 Km 02:30 02:31 1 min Daily West Bengal
25.1 MIAN Miangram West Bengal
25.2 TYAE Tenya West Bengal
25.3 MHTR Malihati Talibpur Road West Bengal
26 SALE Salar 419 Km 02:48 02:49 1 min Daily West Bengal
26.1 JHBN Jhamatpur Baharan West Bengal
26.2 GGLE Gangatikuri West Bengal
26.3 SHBL Shiblun West Bengal
26.4 NBKH Nabagram Kankurhati West Bengal
27 KWAE Katwa 436 Km 03:15 03:20 5 min Daily West Bengal
27.1 KWF Katwa West Bengal
27.2 DHAE Dainhat West Bengal
27.3 SHBA Sahebtala West Bengal
27.4 AGAE Agradwip West Bengal
27.5 PTAE Patuli West Bengal
27.6 BQY Belerhat West Bengal
27.7 LKX Lakshmipur West Bengal
27.8 MTFA Mertala Phaleya West Bengal
27.9 PSAE Purbasthali West Bengal
27.10 BFZ Bhandartikuri West Bengal
27.11 VSPR Bishnupriya West Bengal
28 NDAE Nabadwip Dham 475 Km 03:52 03:57 5 min Daily West Bengal
28.1 KLNT Kalinagar West Bengal
28.2 SMAE Samudragarh West Bengal
28.3 NDIM Nandaigram Halt West Bengal
28.4 DTAE Dhatrigram West Bengal
28.5 BGRA Baghnapara West Bengal
29 ABKA Ambika Kalna 498 Km 04:18 04:19 1 min Daily West Bengal
29.1 GPAE Guptipara West Bengal
29.2 BHLA Behula West Bengal
29.3 SOAE Somra Bazar West Bengal
29.4 BGAE Balagarh West Bengal
29.5 JIT Jirat West Bengal
29.6 KMAE Khamargachhi West Bengal
29.7 DMLE Dumurdaha West Bengal
29.8 KJU Kuntighat West Bengal
29.9 TBAE Tribeni West Bengal
29.10 BSAE Bansh Baria West Bengal
30 BDC Bandel Junction 523 Km 05:40 05:45 5 min Daily West Bengal
30.1 HYG Hooghly Ghat West Bengal
30.2 GFAE Garifa West Bengal
31 NH Naihati Junction 532 Km 06:07 06:12 5 min Daily West Bengal
31.1 KNR Kankinara West Bengal
31.2 JGDL Jagadal West Bengal
31.3 SNR Shyamnagar West Bengal
31.4 IP Ichhapur West Bengal
31.5 PTF Palta West Bengal
31.6 BP Barrackpore West Bengal
31.7 TGH Titagarh West Bengal
31.8 KDH Khardaha West Bengal
31.9 SEP Sodpur West Bengal
31.10 AGP Agarpara West Bengal
31.11 BLH Belgharia West Bengal
31.12 DDJ Dumdum West Bengal
31.13 BNXR Bidhan Nagar West Bengal
31.14 KGK Kankurgachhi Road West Bengal
32 SDAH Sealdah 573 Km 07:15 Destination Daily West Bengal

Saharsa Junction to Sealdah - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13164, Hate Bazare Express. This train operates between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where Hate Bazare Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Saharsa Junction and Sealdah is 368 miles or 589 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Sealdah to Saharsa Junction

Train No. 13164, Hate Bazare Express SHC to SDAH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13164, HATE BAZARE EXPRESS. Details about the HATE BAZARE EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.