Given below is the details about Train Number 13114, HAZARDUARI EXPRESS operating service between Lalgola and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHazarduari Express Distance139 miles / 223 km
Number13114 Running Time 5 Hour(s) 35 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops9
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed40 kmph

Departure Days From Lalgola Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazarduari Express, Train number 13114. Timing of Hazarduari Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Lalgola

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 LGL Lalgola Origin 16:10 -- Daily WB
2 BQG Bhagwangola 11 Km 16:23 16:24 1 min Daily WB
3 JJG Jiaganj 22 Km 16:34 16:35 1 min Daily WB
4 MBB Murshidabad 30 Km 16:44 16:46 2 min Daily WB
5 BPC Berhampore CRT 41 Km 16:58 17:00 2 min Daily WB
6 BEB Beldanga 59 Km 17:16 17:17 1 min Daily WB
7 PLY Plassey 77 Km 17:39 17:40 1 min Daily WB
8 BTY Bethuadahari 99 Km 18:14 18:15 1 min Daily WB
9 KNJ Krishngrcty Junction 127 Km 18:58 19:00 2 min Daily WB
10 RHA Ranaghat Junction 153 Km 19:38 19:40 2 min Daily WB
11 KOAA Kolkata 222 Km 21:25 Destination Daily WB

Lalgola to Kolkata - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13114, Hazarduari Express. This train operates between Lalgola and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Hazarduari Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Lalgola and Kolkata is 139 miles or 223 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Train No. 13114, Hazarduari Express LGL to KOAA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13114, HAZARDUARI EXPRESS. Details about the HAZARDUARI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.