You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
 

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express, 22110 - Hazrat Nizamuddin To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Given below is the details about Train Number 22110, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - LOKMANYA TILAK AC EXPRESS operating service between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express
Number22110
ScheduleWednesday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance951 miles / 1521 km
Running Time 20 Hour(s)
Stops7
Avg. Speed76 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express, Train number 22110. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Origin 15:50 -- We Delhi
1.1 OKA Okhla Delhi
1.2 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
1.3 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
1.4 FDB Faridabad Haryana
1.5 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
1.6 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
1.7 AST Asaoti Haryana
1.8 PWL Palwal Haryana
1.9 RDE Rundhi Haryana
1.10 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
1.11 BNCR Banchari Haryana
1.12 HDL Hodal Haryana
1.13 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
1.14 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
1.15 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
1.16 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
1.17 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
1.18 MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.19 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
1.20 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
1.21 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
1.22 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
1.23 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
1.24 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
1.25 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
2 AGC Agra Cantonment 188 Km 17:58 17:59 1 min We Uttar Pradesh
2.1 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
2.2 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
2.3 MIA Mania Rajasthan
2.4 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
2.5 GHER Gher Rajasthan
2.6 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
2.7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
2.8 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
2.9 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
2.10 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
2.11 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
2.12 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
2.13 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
3 GWL Gwalior 306 Km 19:06 19:08 2 min We Madhya Pradesh
3.1 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
3.2 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
3.3 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
3.4 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
3.5 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
3.6 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
3.7 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
3.8 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
3.9 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
3.10 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
4 JHS Jhansi Junction 403 Km 20:27 20:32 5 min We Uttar Pradesh
4.1 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
4.2 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
4.3 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
4.4 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
4.5 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
4.6 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
4.7 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
4.8 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
4.9 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
4.10 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
4.11 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
4.12 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
4.13 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
4.14 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
4.15 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
4.16 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
4.17 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
4.18 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
4.19 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
4.20 BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh
4.21 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
4.22 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
4.23 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
4.24 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
4.25 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
4.26 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
4.27 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
4.28 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
4.29 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
4.30 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
4.31 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
4.32 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
4.33 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
4.34 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
4.35 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
4.36 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
4.37 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
4.38 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
4.39 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
4.40 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
5 BPL Bhopal Junction 694 Km 23:35 23:45 10 min We Madhya Pradesh
5.1 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj Madhya Pradesh
5.2 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
5.3 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
5.4 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
5.5 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
5.6 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
5.7 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
5.8 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
5.9 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
5.10 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
5.11 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
5.12 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
5.13 ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh
5.14 ITMA Itarsi Marshalling Yard Madhya Pradesh
5.15 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
5.16 ETB Itarsi B Cabin Madhya Pradesh
5.17 DRA Dularia Madhya Pradesh
5.18 KTZ Khutwansa Madhya Pradesh
5.19 DKI Dharmkundi Madhya Pradesh
5.20 BPF Banapura Madhya Pradesh
5.21 BIF Bhaironpur Madhya Pradesh
5.22 PGL Pagdhal Madhya Pradesh
5.23 CGO Chhidgaon Madhya Pradesh
5.24 TBN Timarni Madhya Pradesh
5.25 CRK Charkhera Madhya Pradesh
5.26 HD Harda Madhya Pradesh
5.27 PAL Palasner Madhya Pradesh
5.28 MUO Masangaon Madhya Pradesh
5.29 BRI Bhiringi Madhya Pradesh
5.30 KRO Kurawan Madhya Pradesh
5.31 KKN Khirkiya Madhya Pradesh
5.32 DRHI Dagarhkeri Madhya Pradesh
5.33 BRUD Barud Madhya Pradesh
5.34 CAER Chhanera Madhya Pradesh
5.35 CKKD Charkheda Khurd Madhya Pradesh
5.36 SGBJ Surgaon Banjari Madhya Pradesh
5.37 TLV Talvadya Madhya Pradesh
5.38 MTA Mathela Madhya Pradesh
5.39 KNW Khandwa Madhya Pradesh
5.40 BRGJ Bargaon Gujar Madhya Pradesh
5.41 BMA Bagmar Madhya Pradesh
5.42 KDK Kohdad Madhya Pradesh
5.43 DGN Dongargaon Madhya Pradesh
5.44 SXA Sagphata Madhya Pradesh
5.45 MWA Mandwa Madhya Pradesh
5.46 NPNR Nepanagar Madhya Pradesh
5.47 CDI Chandni Madhya Pradesh
5.48 AGQ Asirgarh Road Madhya Pradesh
5.49 BAU Burhanpur Madhya Pradesh
5.50 WGA Waghoda Madhya Pradesh
5.51 RV Raver Maharashtra
5.52 NB Nimbhora Maharashtra
5.53 SAV Savda Maharashtra
5.54 DSK Duskheda Maharashtra
5.55 BSBN Bhusawal B Cabin Maharashtra
6 BSL Bhusaval 1093 Km 05:35 05:40 5 min Th Maharashtra
6.1 BDI Bhadli Maharashtra
6.2 TRW Tarsod Maharashtra
6.3 JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra
6.4 SS Shirsoli Maharashtra
6.5 MWD Mhasavad Maharashtra
6.6 MYJ Maheji Maharashtra
6.7 PHQ Pardhande Maharashtra
6.8 PC Pachora Junction Maharashtra
6.9 GAA Galan Maharashtra
6.10 NGD Nagardevla Maharashtra
6.11 KJ Kajgaon Maharashtra
6.12 VGL Vaghli Maharashtra
6.13 CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra
6.14 HPR Hirapur Maharashtra
6.15 RHNE Rohini Maharashtra
6.16 NI Naydongri Maharashtra
6.17 PKE Pimpar Khed Maharashtra
6.18 NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra
6.19 PJN Panjhan Maharashtra
6.20 HSL Hisvahal Maharashtra
6.21 PNV Panevadi Maharashtra
6.22 MMR Manmad Junction Maharashtra
6.23 SUM Summit Maharashtra
6.24 LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra
6.25 UGN Ugaon Maharashtra
6.26 NR Niphad Maharashtra
6.27 KBSN Kasbe Sukene Maharashtra
6.28 KW Khervadi Maharashtra
6.29 ODHA Odha Maharashtra
7 NK Nasik Road 1350 Km 08:17 08:20 3 min Th Maharashtra
7.1 DVL Devlali Maharashtra
7.2 LT Lahavit Maharashtra
7.3 AV Asvali Maharashtra
7.4 PI Padli Maharashtra
7.5 GO Ghoti Maharashtra
7.6 IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra
7.7 TGR2 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 Maharashtra
7.8 TGR3 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 Maharashtra
7.9 KSRA Kasara Maharashtra
7.10 OMB Oombermali Maharashtra
7.11 KE Khardi Maharashtra
7.12 THS Thansit Maharashtra
7.13 ATG Atgaon Maharashtra
7.14 ASO Asangaon Maharashtra
7.15 VSD Vasind Maharashtra
7.16 KDV Khadavli Maharashtra
7.17 TLA Titvala Maharashtra
7.18 ABY Ambivli Maharashtra
7.19 SHAD Shahad Maharashtra
8 KYN Kalyan 1484 Km 10:53 10:55 2 min Th Maharashtra
8.1 THK Thakurli Maharashtra
8.2 DI Dombivili Maharashtra
8.3 KOPR Kopar Road Maharashtra
8.4 DIVA Diva Maharashtra
8.5 MBQ Mumbra Maharashtra
8.6 KLVA Kalva Maharashtra
8.7 TNA Thane Maharashtra
8.8 MLND Mulund Maharashtra
8.9 NHU Nahur Maharashtra
8.10 BND Bhandup Maharashtra
8.11 KJMG Kanjur Marg Maharashtra
8.12 VK Vikhroli Maharashtra
8.13 GC Ghatkopar Maharashtra
8.14 VVH Vidyavihar Maharashtra
9 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1521 Km 11:50 Destination Th Maharashtra

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22110, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 951 miles or 1521 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Hazrat Nizamuddin to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hazrat Nizamuddin

Train No. 22110, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Lokmanya Tilak AC Express NZM to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22110, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - LOKMANYA TILAK AC EXPRESS. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - LOKMANYA TILAK AC EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.