You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto
 

Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto, 12286 - Hazrat Nizamuddin To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 12286, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD DURONTO operating service between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto
Number12286
ScheduleMonday & Friday
TypeDuronto
Distance1038 miles / 1660 km
Running Time 22 Hour(s) 10 Mins
Stops0
Avg. Speed75 kmph

Departure Days From Hazrat Nizamuddin Railway Station - Monday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto, Train number 12286. Timing of Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hazrat Nizamuddin

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Origin 15:50 -- Mo & Fr Delhi
1.1 OKA Okhla Delhi
1.2 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
1.3 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
1.4 FDB Faridabad Haryana
1.5 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
1.6 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
1.7 AST Asaoti Haryana
1.8 PWL Palwal Haryana
1.9 RDE Rundhi Haryana
1.10 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
1.11 BNCR Banchari Haryana
1.12 HDL Hodal Haryana
1.13 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
1.14 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
1.15 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
1.16 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
1.17 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
1.18 MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.19 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
1.20 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
1.21 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
1.22 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
1.23 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
1.24 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
1.25 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
1.26 AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh
1.27 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
1.28 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
1.29 MIA Mania Rajasthan
1.30 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
1.31 GHER Gher Rajasthan
1.32 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
1.33 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
1.34 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
1.35 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
1.36 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
1.37 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
1.38 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
1.39 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
1.40 GWL Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
1.41 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
1.42 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
1.43 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
1.44 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
1.45 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
1.46 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
1.47 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
1.48 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
1.49 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
1.50 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
1.51 JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.52 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
1.53 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
1.54 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
1.55 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
1.56 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
1.57 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
1.58 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
1.59 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
1.60 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
1.61 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
1.62 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
1.63 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
1.64 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
1.65 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
1.66 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
1.67 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
1.68 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
1.69 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
1.70 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
1.71 BINA Bina Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.72 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
1.73 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
1.74 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
1.75 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
1.76 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
1.77 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
1.78 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
1.79 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
1.80 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
1.81 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
1.82 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
1.83 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
1.84 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
1.85 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.86 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
1.87 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
1.88 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
1.89 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
1.90 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
1.91 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
1.92 BPL Bhopal Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.93 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj Madhya Pradesh
1.94 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
1.95 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
1.96 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
1.97 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
1.98 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
1.99 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
1.100 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
1.101 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
1.102 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
1.103 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
1.104 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.105 ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.106 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.107 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
1.108 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
1.109 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
1.110 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
1.111 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
1.112 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
1.113 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
1.114 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
1.115 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
1.116 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
1.117 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
1.118 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
1.119 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
1.120 BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh
1.121 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
1.122 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
1.123 AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.124 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
1.125 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
1.126 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
1.127 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
1.128 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
1.129 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
1.130 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
1.131 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
1.132 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
1.133 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
1.134 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
1.135 KATL Katol Maharashtra
1.136 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
1.137 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
1.138 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
1.139 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
1.140 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
1.141 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
1.142 NGP Nagpur Maharashtra
1.143 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
1.144 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
1.145 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
1.146 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
1.147 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
1.148 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
1.149 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
1.150 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
1.151 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
1.152 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
1.153 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
1.154 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
1.155 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
1.156 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
1.157 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
1.158 HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra
1.159 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
1.160 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
1.161 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
1.162 WRR Warora Maharashtra
1.163 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
1.164 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
1.165 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
1.166 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
1.167 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
1.168 CD Chandrapur Maharashtra
1.169 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
1.170 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
1.171 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
1.172 BPQ Balharshah Maharashtra
1.173 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
1.174 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
1.175 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
1.176 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
1.177 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
1.178 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
1.179 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar Andhra Pradesh
1.180 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
1.181 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
1.182 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
1.183 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
1.184 BPA Belampalli Andhra Pradesh
1.185 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
1.186 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
1.187 MCI Mancheral Andhra Pradesh
1.188 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
1.189 RDM Ramagundam Andhra Pradesh
1.190 RGPM Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh
1.191 PDPL Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.192 KYOP Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.193 KOLR Kolnur Andhra Pradesh
1.194 OEA Odela Andhra Pradesh
1.195 PTKP Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.196 BGSF Bisugirsharif Andhra Pradesh
1.197 JMKT Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh
1.198 OPL Uppal Andhra Pradesh
1.199 HSP Hasanparthi Road Andhra Pradesh
1.200 KZJ Kazipet Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.201 PQL Pindlai Andhra Pradesh
1.202 NSKL Naskhal Andhra Pradesh
1.203 GNP Ghanpur Andhra Pradesh
1.204 IPG Ippuguda Andhra Pradesh
1.205 RGP Raghunathpalli Andhra Pradesh
1.206 YSPM Yasantapur Andhra Pradesh
1.207 ZN Jangaon Andhra Pradesh
1.208 PBP Pembarti Andhra Pradesh
1.209 ALER Aler Andhra Pradesh
1.210 WP Wangapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.211 RAG Raigir Andhra Pradesh
1.212 BG Bhongir Andhra Pradesh
1.213 PGDP Pagidipalli Andhra Pradesh
1.214 BN Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh
1.215 GT Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh
1.216 CHZ Charlapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.217 MLY Moula Ali Andhra Pradesh
2 SC Secunderabad Junction 1660 Km 14:00 Destination Tu & Sa Andhra Pradesh

Hazrat Nizamuddin to Secunderabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12286, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto. This train operates between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Secunderabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hazrat Nizamuddin and Secunderabad Junction is 1038 miles or 1660 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Train No. 12286, Hazrat Nizamuddin - Secunderabad Duronto NZM to SC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12286, HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD DURONTO. Details about the HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - SECUNDERABAD DURONTO including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.