You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
 

Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast, 12812 - Hatia To Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

Given below is the details about Train Number 12812, HATIA - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST operating service between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameHatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast
Number12812
ScheduleFriday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1066 miles / 1706 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 55 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed61 kmph

Departure Days From Hatia Railway Station - Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast, Train number 12812. Timing of Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Hatia

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 HTE Hatia Origin 09:40 -- Fr & Sa Jharkhand
1.1 BLRG Balasiring Jharkhand
1.2 LOM Lodhma Jharkhand
1.3 KRRA Karra Jharkhand
1.4 GBX Govindpur Road Jharkhand
1.5 BKPR Bakaspur Jharkhand
1.6 PKF Pokla Jharkhand
1.7 PKC Pakra Jharkhand
1.8 KRKR Kurkura Jharkhand
1.9 MCZ Mahabuang Jharkhand
1.10 BANO Bano Jharkhand
1.11 KNRN Kanaroan Jharkhand
1.12 TATI Tati Jharkhand
1.13 PBB Parbatonia Jharkhand
1.14 ORGA Orga Jharkhand
1.15 NXN Nuagaon Orissa
1.16 BGKA Bangurkela Orissa
1.17 BNDM Bondamunda Orissa
2 ROU Rourkela 167 Km 12:20 12:30 10 min Fr & Sa Orissa
2.1 PPO Panposh Orissa
2.2 KLG Kalunga Orissa
2.3 KXN Kanshbahal Orissa
2.4 GP Raj Gangpur Orissa
2.5 SXN Sonakhan Orissa
2.6 SOGR Sogra Orissa
2.7 GPH Garpos Orissa
2.8 TGM Tangarmunda Orissa
2.9 BMB Bamra Orissa
2.10 DIH Dharuadihi Orissa
2.11 BEH Bagdihi Orissa
2.12 PNPL Panpali Orissa
2.13 DTV Dhutra Orissa
3 JSG Jharsuguda Junction 269 Km 14:03 14:05 2 min Fr & Sa Orissa
3.1 IB Ib Orissa
3.2 BRJN Brajarajnagar Orissa
3.3 BPH Belpahar Orissa
3.4 HGR Hemagiri Chhattisgarh
3.5 DAO Daghora Chhattisgarh
3.6 JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh
3.7 KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh
4 RIG Raigarh 342 Km 14:51 14:53 2 min Fr & Sa Chhattisgarh
4.1 KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh
4.2 BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh
4.3 ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh
4.4 KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh
4.5 JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh
4.6 SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh
4.7 JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh
4.8 BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh
4.9 SGRD Sulgare Chhattisgarh
4.10 CPH Champa Chhattisgarh
4.11 NIA Naila Chhattisgarh
4.12 KPNA Kapan Chhattisgarh
4.13 AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh
4.14 KTSH Kotmisonanhlt Chhattisgarh
4.15 JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh
4.16 GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh
5 BSP Bilaspur 474 Km 17:00 17:15 15 min Fr & Sa Chhattisgarh
5.1 DPH Dadhapara Chhattisgarh
5.2 CHBT Chakarbhatha Chhattisgarh
5.3 BYL Belha Chhattisgarh
5.4 DGS Dagori Chhattisgarh
5.5 NPI Nipania Chhattisgarh
5.6 BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh
5.7 HN Hathbandh Chhattisgarh
5.8 TLD Tilda Chhattisgarh
5.9 BKTH Baikunth Chhattisgarh
5.10 SLH Siliari Chhattisgarh
5.11 MDH Mandhar Chhattisgarh
5.12 URK Urkura Chhattisgarh
5.13 WRC Wrscolonyph Chhattisgarh
6 R Raipur Junction 584 Km 18:50 19:00 10 min Fr & Sa Chhattisgarh
6.1 SRWN Saraswatinagar Chhattisgarh
6.2 SZB Sarona Chhattisgarh
6.3 KMI Kumhari Chhattisgarh
6.4 CABN Bhilai Cabin Chhattisgarh
6.5 DBEC Devbaloda Charoda Chhattisgarh
6.6 BIA Bhilai Chhattisgarh
6.7 BPHB Bhilai Power House Chhattisgarh
6.8 BQR Bhilainagar Chhattisgarh
7 DURG Durg Junction 621 Km 19:50 19:55 5 min Fr & Sa Chhattisgarh
7.1 RSM Rasmara Chhattisgarh
7.2 MUP Murhipar Chhattisgarh
7.3 PMS Parmalkasa Chhattisgarh
7.4 RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh
7.5 BAKL Bakal Chhattisgarh
7.6 MUA Musra Chhattisgarh
7.7 JTR Jatkanhar Chhattisgarh
7.8 DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh
7.9 PJB Paniajob Maharashtra
7.10 BTL Bortalao Maharashtra
7.11 DKS Darekasa Maharashtra
7.12 SKS Salekasa Maharashtra
7.13 DNL Dhanoli Maharashtra
7.14 AGN Amgaon Maharashtra
7.15 GDM Gudma Maharashtra
8 G Gondia Junction 755 Km 21:38 21:40 2 min Fr & Sa Maharashtra
8.1 GJ Gangajhari Maharashtra
8.2 KWN Kachewani Maharashtra
8.3 TRO Tirora Maharashtra
8.4 MNU Mundikota Maharashtra
8.5 TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra
8.6 KOKA Koka Maharashtra
8.7 BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra
8.8 KHAT Khat Maharashtra
8.9 RRL Rewral Maharashtra
8.10 TAR Tharsa Maharashtra
8.11 CHCR Chacher Maharashtra
8.12 SAL Salwa Maharashtra
8.13 KNHN Kanthan Junction Maharashtra
8.14 KP Kamptee Maharashtra
8.15 KAV Kalamna Maharashtra
8.16 ITR Itwari Maharashtra
9 NGP Nagpur 885 Km 00:05 00:20 15 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
9.1 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
9.2 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
9.3 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
9.4 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
9.5 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
9.6 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
9.7 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
9.8 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
9.9 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
9.10 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
9.11 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
10 WR Wardha Junction 964 Km 01:37 01:40 3 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
10.1 DAE Dahegaon Maharashtra
10.2 KAOT Kaotha Maharashtra
10.3 PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra
10.4 TLN Talni Maharashtra
10.5 DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra
10.6 DIP Dipore Maharashtra
10.7 CND Chandur Maharashtra
10.8 MLR Malkhed Maharashtra
10.9 TMT Timtala Maharashtra
11 BD Badnera Junction 1059 Km 03:00 03:03 3 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
11.1 TKI Takli Maharashtra
11.2 KUM Kuram Maharashtra
11.3 MNDA Mandura Maharashtra
11.4 MANA Mana Maharashtra
11.5 MZR Murtajapur Maharashtra
11.6 KTP Katepurna Maharashtra
11.7 BGN Borgaon Maharashtra
11.8 YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra
12 AK Akola Junction 1138 Km 03:57 04:00 3 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
12.1 GAO Gaigaon Maharashtra
12.2 PS Paras Maharashtra
12.3 NGZ ShriKshetra Nagzari Maharashtra
12.4 SEG Shegaon Maharashtra
12.5 JM Jalamb Junction Maharashtra
12.6 NN Nandura Maharashtra
12.7 KJL Kumgaon Burti Maharashtra
12.8 BIS Biswa Bridge Maharashtra
12.9 WADO Wadoda Maharashtra
12.10 MKU Malkapur Maharashtra
12.11 KMKD Khamkhed Maharashtra
12.12 KLHD Kolhadi Maharashtra
12.13 BDWD Bodwad Maharashtra
12.14 ACG Achegaon Maharashtra
12.15 VNA Varangaon Maharashtra
13 BSL Bhusaval 1278 Km 05:40 05:50 10 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
13.1 BDI Bhadli Maharashtra
13.2 TRW Tarsod Maharashtra
13.3 JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra
13.4 SS Shirsoli Maharashtra
13.5 MWD Mhasavad Maharashtra
13.6 MYJ Maheji Maharashtra
13.7 PHQ Pardhande Maharashtra
13.8 PC Pachora Junction Maharashtra
13.9 GAA Galan Maharashtra
13.10 NGD Nagardevla Maharashtra
13.11 KJ Kajgaon Maharashtra
13.12 VGL Vaghli Maharashtra
13.13 CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra
13.14 HPR Hirapur Maharashtra
13.15 RHNE Rohini Maharashtra
13.16 NI Naydongri Maharashtra
13.17 PKE Pimpar Khed Maharashtra
13.18 NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra
13.19 PJN Panjhan Maharashtra
13.20 HSL Hisvahal Maharashtra
13.21 PNV Panevadi Maharashtra
14 MMR Manmad Junction 1462 Km 08:07 08:10 3 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
14.1 SUM Summit Maharashtra
14.2 LS Lasalgaon Maharashtra
14.3 UGN Ugaon Maharashtra
14.4 NR Niphad Maharashtra
14.5 KBSN Kasbe Sukene Maharashtra
14.6 KW Khervadi Maharashtra
14.7 ODHA Odha Maharashtra
15 NK Nasik Road 1535 Km 09:09 09:10 1 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
15.1 DVL Devlali Maharashtra
15.2 LT Lahavit Maharashtra
15.3 AV Asvali Maharashtra
15.4 PI Padli Maharashtra
15.5 GO Ghoti Maharashtra
15.6 IGP Igatpuri Maharashtra
15.7 TGR2 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 2 Maharashtra
15.8 TGR3 Block & Catch Siding Cabin 3 Maharashtra
15.9 KSRA Kasara Maharashtra
15.10 OMB Oombermali Maharashtra
15.11 KE Khardi Maharashtra
15.12 THS Thansit Maharashtra
15.13 ATG Atgaon Maharashtra
15.14 ASO Asangaon Maharashtra
15.15 VSD Vasind Maharashtra
15.16 KDV Khadavli Maharashtra
15.17 TLA Titvala Maharashtra
15.18 ABY Ambivli Maharashtra
15.19 SHAD Shahad Maharashtra
16 KYN Kalyan 1669 Km 12:30 12:35 5 min Su & Sa Maharashtra
16.1 THK Thakurli Maharashtra
16.2 DI Dombivili Maharashtra
16.3 KOPR Kopar Road Maharashtra
16.4 DIVA Diva Maharashtra
16.5 MBQ Mumbra Maharashtra
16.6 KLVA Kalva Maharashtra
16.7 TNA Thane Maharashtra
16.8 MLND Mulund Maharashtra
16.9 NHU Nahur Maharashtra
16.10 BND Bhandup Maharashtra
16.11 KJMG Kanjur Marg Maharashtra
16.12 VK Vikhroli Maharashtra
16.13 GC Ghatkopar Maharashtra
16.14 VVH Vidyavihar Maharashtra
17 LTT Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1706 Km 13:35 Destination Su & Sa Maharashtra

Hatia to Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12812, Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast. This train operates between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus. Map also shows all the stations where Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Hatia and Lokmanya Tilak Terminus is 1066 miles or 1706 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to Hatia

Train No. 12812, Hatia - Mumbai LTT Super Fast HTE to LTT

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12812, HATIA - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST. Details about the HATIA - MUMBAI LTT SUPER FAST including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.