Given below is the details about Train Number 19321, INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS operating service between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameIndore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express Distance876 miles / 1402 km
Number19321 Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 5 Mins
ScheduleSaturday Stops15
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction (BG) Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express, Train number 19321. Timing of Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction (BG)

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 INDB Indore Junction (BG) Origin 14:00 -- Sa MP
2 DWX Dewas 38 Km 14:36 14:38 2 min Sa MP
3 UJN Ujjain Junction 78 Km 15:20 15:45 25 min Sa MP
4 SJP Shujalpur 181 Km 17:02 17:04 2 min Sa MP
5 BPL Bhopal Junction 262 Km 18:35 18:45 10 min Sa MP
6 BINA Bina Junction 400 Km 21:00 21:05 5 min Sa MP
7 JHS Jhansi Junction 551 Km 23:12 23:22 10 min Sa UP
8 ORAI Orai 665 Km 00:48 00:50 2 min Su UP
9 CNB Kanpur Central 771 Km 04:00 04:05 5 min Su UP
10 LKO Lucknow 844 Km 05:25 05:35 10 min Su UP
11 FD Faizabad Junction 972 Km 07:40 07:42 2 min Su UP
12 ABP Akbarpur 1033 Km 08:49 08:51 2 min Su UP
13 JNU Jaunpur Junction 1110 Km 10:06 10:08 2 min Su UP
14 BSB Varanasi Junction 1168 Km 11:30 11:40 10 min Su UP
15 MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1187 Km 12:30 12:40 10 min Su UP
16 PNBE Patna Junction 1398 Km 16:40 16:50 10 min Su BR
17 RJPB Rajendar Nagar Bihar 1401 Km 17:05 Destination Su BR

Indore Junction (BG) to Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19321, Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express. This train operates between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar. Map also shows all the stations where Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar is 876 miles or 1402 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Indore Junction (BG) to Rajendar Nagar Bihar
Return Trains from Rajendar Nagar Bihar to Indore Junction (BG)

Train No. 19321, Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express INDB to RJPB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19321, INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.