You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
 

Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express, 19321 - Indore Junction (BG) To Rajendar Nagar Bihar

Given below is the details about Train Number 19321, INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS operating service between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameIndore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express
Number19321
ScheduleSaturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance876 miles / 1402 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 3 Hour(s) 5 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Indore Junction (BG) Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express, Train number 19321. Timing of Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Indore Junction (BG)

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 INDB Indore Junction (BG) Origin 14:00 -- Sa Madhya Pradesh
1.1 LKBR Lakshmibai Nagar Madhya Pradesh
1.2 LMNR Lakshmibai Nagar Madhya Pradesh
1.3 MGG Mangliya Gaon Madhya Pradesh
1.4 BLAX Barlai Madhya Pradesh
2 DWX Dewas 39 Km 14:36 14:38 2 min Sa Madhya Pradesh
2.1 NRGR Naranjipur Madhya Pradesh
2.2 UDM Undasa Madhawpu Madhya Pradesh
2.3 KDHA Karchha Madhya Pradesh
2.4 VRG Vikramnagar Madhya Pradesh
3 UJN Ujjain Junction 80 Km 15:20 15:45 25 min Sa Madhya Pradesh
3.1 PLW Pingleshwar Madhya Pradesh
3.2 TJP Tajpur Madhya Pradesh
3.3 SVT Shivpura Madhya Pradesh
3.4 TAN Tarana Road Madhya Pradesh
3.5 MKC Maksi Madhya Pradesh
3.6 PUO Pirumrod Madhya Pradesh
3.7 BCH Berchha Madhya Pradesh
3.8 KONY Kisoni Madhya Pradesh
3.9 KSH Kalisindh Madhya Pradesh
3.10 BLX Bolai Madhya Pradesh
3.11 AKD Akodia Madhya Pradesh
3.12 MQE Mohammadkhera Madhya Pradesh
4 SJP Shujalpur 183 Km 17:02 17:04 2 min Sa Madhya Pradesh
4.1 CKOD Chakrod Madhya Pradesh
4.2 KPP Kalapipal Madhya Pradesh
4.3 JBX Jabri Madhya Pradesh
4.4 PRB Parbati Madhya Pradesh
4.5 BKTL Baktal Madhya Pradesh
4.6 SEH Sehore Madhya Pradesh
4.7 PNWN Pachwan Madhya Pradesh
4.8 PUD Phanda Madhya Pradesh
4.9 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr Madhya Pradesh
4.10 BIH Bhopal Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
5 BPL Bhopal Junction 263 Km 18:35 18:45 10 min Sa Madhya Pradesh
5.1 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
5.2 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
5.3 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
5.4 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
5.5 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
5.6 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
5.7 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
5.8 BHS Vidisha Madhya Pradesh
5.9 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
5.10 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
5.11 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
5.12 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
5.13 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
5.14 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
5.15 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
5.16 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
5.17 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
5.18 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
5.19 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
5.20 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
6 BINA Bina Junction 402 Km 21:00 21:05 5 min Sa Madhya Pradesh
6.1 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
6.2 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
6.3 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
6.4 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
6.5 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
6.6 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
6.7 LAR Lalitpur Uttar Pradesh
6.8 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
6.9 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
6.10 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
6.11 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
6.12 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
6.13 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
6.14 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
6.15 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
6.16 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
6.17 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
6.18 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
6.19 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
7 JHS Jhansi Junction 554 Km 23:20 23:35 15 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
7.1 MSV Mustara Uttar Pradesh
7.2 GRM Garhmau Uttar Pradesh
7.3 PIC Paricha Uttar Pradesh
7.4 PTSC Parichaa Thermal Uttar Pradesh
7.5 CGN Chirgaon Uttar Pradesh
7.6 NDK Nankhas Uttar Pradesh
7.7 MOTH Moth Uttar Pradesh
7.8 ERC Erich Road Uttar Pradesh
7.9 PRN Parauna Uttar Pradesh
7.10 AIT Ait Uttar Pradesh
7.11 BHUA Bhua Uttar Pradesh
8 ORAI Orai 668 Km 00:56 00:58 2 min Su Uttar Pradesh
8.1 ATA Ata Uttar Pradesh
8.2 KPI Kalpi Uttar Pradesh
8.3 CNH Chaunrah Uttar Pradesh
8.4 PHN Pokhrayan Uttar Pradesh
8.5 MLS Malasa Uttar Pradesh
8.6 LLR Lalpur Uttar Pradesh
8.7 TLNH Tilaunchi Uttar Pradesh
8.8 PMN Paman Uttar Pradesh
8.9 RPGU Rasulpurgogamau Uttar Pradesh
8.10 BNAR Binaur Uttar Pradesh
8.11 BZM Bhimsen Uttar Pradesh
8.12 HLIN Holding Line Uttar Pradesh
8.13 GOY Govindpuri Uttar Pradesh
9 CNB Kanpur Central 774 Km 04:00 04:05 5 min Su Uttar Pradesh
9.1 CPB Kanpur Bridge Left Bank Uttar Pradesh
9.2 MGW Magarwara Uttar Pradesh
9.3 ON Unnao Junction Uttar Pradesh
9.4 SIC Sonik Uttar Pradesh
9.5 AJ Ajgain Uttar Pradesh
9.6 KVX Kusumbhi Uttar Pradesh
9.7 JTU Jaitipur Uttar Pradesh
9.8 HRN Harauni Uttar Pradesh
9.9 POF Piparsand Uttar Pradesh
9.10 AMS Amausi Uttar Pradesh
9.11 MKG Manak Nagar Uttar Pradesh
9.12 LNWT Lucknow West Uttar Pradesh
9.13 LJN Lucknow Uttar Pradesh
10 LKO Lucknow 848 Km 05:25 05:35 10 min Su Uttar Pradesh
10.1 ML Malhour Uttar Pradesh
10.2 JRR Jugaur Uttar Pradesh
10.3 SFH Safedabad Uttar Pradesh
10.4 BBK Barabanki Junction Uttar Pradesh
10.5 RES Rasull Uttar Pradesh
10.6 SGJ Safdarganj Uttar Pradesh
10.7 SYK Saidkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
10.8 DYD Daryabad Uttar Pradesh
10.9 PTH Patranga Uttar Pradesh
10.10 RZN Rauzagaon Uttar Pradesh
10.11 RDL Rudauli Uttar Pradesh
10.12 GMU Gauriyamau Uttar Pradesh
10.13 BNM Baragaon Uttar Pradesh
10.14 DELO Deorakot Uttar Pradesh
10.15 SLW Sohwal Uttar Pradesh
10.16 SLRP Salarpur Uttar Pradesh
11 FD Faizabad Junction 975 Km 07:40 07:42 2 min Su Uttar Pradesh
11.1 ACND Andevnagar Uttar Pradesh
11.2 AY Ayodhya Uttar Pradesh
11.3 DRG Darshannagar Uttar Pradesh
11.4 BLG Bilhar Ghat Uttar Pradesh
11.5 ULN Ulna Bhari Uttar Pradesh
11.6 GGJ Goshainganj Uttar Pradesh
11.7 KTHE Katahri Uttar Pradesh
12 ABP Akbarpur 1036 Km 08:49 08:51 2 min Su Uttar Pradesh
12.1 JFG Jafarganj Uttar Pradesh
12.2 MLPR Malipur Uttar Pradesh
12.3 TLGR Tulsi Nagar Uttar Pradesh
12.4 BWI Bilwai Uttar Pradesh
12.5 SHG Shahganj Junction Uttar Pradesh
12.6 MGWN Mahgawan Halt Uttar Pradesh
12.7 MIH Mihrawan Uttar Pradesh
12.8 MNKN Manikalan Halt Uttar Pradesh
12.9 KS Kheta Sarai Uttar Pradesh
13 JNU Jaunpur Junction 1113 Km 10:06 10:08 2 min Su Uttar Pradesh
13.1 ZBD Zafarabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
13.2 SIQ Sarkoni Uttar Pradesh
13.3 JLL Jalalganj Uttar Pradesh
13.4 TLMD Trilochan Mahdo Uttar Pradesh
13.5 KSF Khalispur Uttar Pradesh
13.6 PDRD Pindra Road Uttar Pradesh
13.7 BTP Babatpur Uttar Pradesh
13.8 BRPT Birapatti Uttar Pradesh
13.9 SOP Shiupur Uttar Pradesh
14 BSB Varanasi Junction 1171 Km 11:30 11:40 10 min Su Uttar Pradesh
14.1 KEI Kashi Uttar Pradesh
14.2 VYN Vyasnagar Uttar Pradesh
15 MGS Mughal Sarai Junction 1188 Km 12:30 12:45 15 min Su Uttar Pradesh
15.1 MGMY Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard Uttar Pradesh
15.2 EOCM EOCM Uttar Pradesh
15.3 KCA Kuchman Uttar Pradesh
15.4 SLD Sakaldiha Uttar Pradesh
15.5 TLAM Tulsi Ashram Uttar Pradesh
15.6 DHA Dheena Uttar Pradesh
15.7 BHCL Bahora Chandil Uttar Pradesh
15.8 ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh
15.9 DRV Darauli Uttar Pradesh
15.10 DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh
15.11 USK Usia Khas Bihar
15.12 BWH Bhadaura Uttar Pradesh
15.13 KKRH Karahia Uttar Pradesh
15.14 GMR Gahmar Bihar
15.15 BQW Barakalan Bihar
15.16 CSA Chausa Bihar
15.17 PWXP Pawani Kumarpur Halt Bihar
15.18 BXR Buxar Bihar
15.19 BUE Baruna Bihar
15.20 DURE Dumraon Bihar
15.21 TWG Twining Ganj Bihar
15.22 VKDH Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt Bihar
15.23 RPR Raghunathpur Bihar
15.24 SKRI Sikaria Bihar
15.25 BYN Banahi Bihar
15.26 ASJP Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt Bihar
15.27 BEA Behea Bihar
15.28 RNTE Ramanand Tewary Bihar
15.29 XSAN Sarvodaya Halt Bihar
15.30 KYA Kauriya Bihar
15.31 KRS Karisath Bihar
15.32 JGWL Jagjivan Bihar
15.33 ARA Ara Bihar
15.34 JMIR Jamira Bihar
15.35 KUA Kulharia Bihar
15.36 KWR Koelwar Bihar
15.37 BTA Bihta Bihar
15.38 PATL Patel Halt Bihar
15.39 SDE Sadisopur Bihar
15.40 GNHI Gandhi Halt Bihar
15.41 NEO Neora Bihar
15.42 DNR Danapur Bihar
15.43 PWS Phulwari Sharif Bihar
15.44 SCY Sachiwalay Halt Bihar
16 PNBE Patna Junction 1399 Km 16:40 16:50 10 min Su Bihar
17 RJPB Rajendar Nagar Bihar 1402 Km 17:05 Destination Su Bihar

Indore Junction (BG) to Rajendar Nagar Bihar - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19321, Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express. This train operates between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar. Map also shows all the stations where Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Indore Junction (BG) and Rajendar Nagar Bihar is 876 miles or 1402 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Rajendar Nagar Bihar to Indore Junction (BG)

Train No. 19321, Indore - Rajendar Nagar Bihar Express INDB to RJPB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19321, INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS. Details about the INDORE - RAJENDAR NAGAR BIHAR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.