You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Jaipur - Secunderabad Express
 

Jaipur - Secunderabad Express, 19713 - Jaipur To Secunderabad Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 19713, JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS operating service between Jaipur and Secunderabad Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameJaipur - Secunderabad Express
Number19713
ScheduleSaturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1082 miles / 1731 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 10 Hour(s) 25 Mins
Stops29
Avg. Speed50 kmph

Departure Days From Jaipur Railway Station - Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Jaipur - Secunderabad Express, Train number 19713. Timing of Jaipur - Secunderabad Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jaipur

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 JP Jaipur Origin 21:05 -- Sa Rajasthan
1.1 BSGD Bais Godam Rajasthan
2 DPA Durgapura 8 Km 21:12 21:14 2 min Sa Rajasthan
2.1 SNGN Sanganer Rajasthan
2.2 SAS SHDSPRA_PADMPRA Rajasthan
2.3 CKS Chaksu Rajasthan
2.4 CHNN Channani Rajasthan
3 BNLW Banasthali Niwai 66 Km 21:56 21:58 2 min Sa Rajasthan
3.1 SRAS Siras Rajasthan
3.2 ISA Isarda Rajasthan
3.3 SURL Sureli Rajasthan
3.4 CKB Chauth Ka Brwra Rajasthan
3.5 DPZ Devpura Rajasthan
4 SWM Sawai Madhopur 132 Km 23:05 23:15 10 min Sa Rajasthan
4.1 KTA Kushtala Rajasthan
4.2 RWJ Rawania Dungar Rajasthan
4.3 AMLI Amli Rajasthan
4.4 IDG Indargarh Rajasthan
4.5 LKE Lakheri Rajasthan
4.6 LBN Laban Rajasthan
4.7 GKB Ghataka Varana Rajasthan
4.8 KPZ Kapren Rajasthan
4.9 ARE Arnetha Rajasthan
4.10 KPTN Keshorai Patan Rajasthan
4.11 GQLW Gurla West Rajasthan
4.12 GQL Gurla Rajasthan
4.13 KCCN Kota C Cabin
5 KOTA Kota Junction 240 Km 00:25 00:35 10 min Su Rajasthan
5.1 KTSC Kota South Cabin
5.2 DKNT Dakaniya Talav Rajasthan
5.3 DDV Dadhdevi Rajasthan
5.4 ALNI Alniya Rajasthan
5.5 DKQ Dhani Kasar Rajasthan
5.6 RDT Ravtha Road Rajasthan
5.7 DARA Dara Rajasthan
5.8 KIW Kanwalpura Rajasthan
5.9 MKX Morak Rajasthan
6 RMA Ramganj Mandi 312 Km 01:38 01:40 2 min Su Rajasthan
6.1 JHW Jhalawar Road Rajasthan
6.2 DKRA Dhuankheri Madhya Pradesh
6.3 BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh
6.4 KRLS Kurlas Madhya Pradesh
6.5 GOH Garot Madhya Pradesh
6.6 SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh
6.7 HNU Hanspura Madhya Pradesh
6.8 SVA Suwasra Madhya Pradesh
6.9 NKH Nathukheri Madhya Pradesh
6.10 CMU Chau Mahla Rajasthan
6.11 TLZ Talavli Madhya Pradesh
6.12 THUR Thuria Madhya Pradesh
6.13 VMA Vikramgarh Alot Madhya Pradesh
6.14 LNR Luni Richha Madhya Pradesh
6.15 MEP Mahidpur Road Madhya Pradesh
6.16 RLK Rohal Khurd Madhya Pradesh
7 NAD Nagda Junction 465 Km 03:55 04:20 25 min Su Madhya Pradesh
7.1 BTSD Bhatisuda Madhya Pradesh
7.2 PPG Piploda Bagla Madhya Pradesh
7.3 UNL Unhel Madhya Pradesh
7.4 PSO Palsora Makrawa Madhya Pradesh
7.5 ASL Aslaoda Madhya Pradesh
7.6 NKI Naikheri Madhya Pradesh
8 UJN Ujjain Junction 519 Km 05:20 05:30 10 min Su Madhya Pradesh
8.1 PLW Pingleshwar Madhya Pradesh
8.2 TJP Tajpur Madhya Pradesh
8.3 SVT Shivpura Madhya Pradesh
8.4 TAN Tarana Road Madhya Pradesh
8.5 MKC Maksi Madhya Pradesh
8.6 PUO Pirumrod Madhya Pradesh
9 BCH Berchha 580 Km 06:15 06:17 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
9.1 KONY Kisoni Madhya Pradesh
9.2 KSH Kalisindh Madhya Pradesh
9.3 BLX Bolai Madhya Pradesh
9.4 AKD Akodia Madhya Pradesh
9.5 MQE Mohammadkhera Madhya Pradesh
10 SJP Shujalpur 623 Km 06:52 06:54 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
10.1 CKOD Chakrod Madhya Pradesh
10.2 KPP Kalapipal Madhya Pradesh
10.3 JBX Jabri Madhya Pradesh
10.4 PRB Parbati Madhya Pradesh
10.5 BKTL Baktal Madhya Pradesh
11 SEH Sehore 664 Km 07:28 07:30 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
11.1 PNWN Pachwan Madhya Pradesh
11.2 PUD Phanda Madhya Pradesh
11.3 BQE Bakanian Bhaunr Madhya Pradesh
11.4 BIH Bhopal Bairagarh Madhya Pradesh
12 BPL Bhopal Junction 703 Km 09:30 09:35 5 min Su Madhya Pradesh
13 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 709 Km 09:45 09:47 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
13.1 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
13.2 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
13.3 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
13.4 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
13.5 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
13.6 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
13.7 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
13.8 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
13.9 HBD Hoshangabad Madhya Pradesh
13.10 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
13.11 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14 ET Itarsi Junction 795 Km 11:55 12:10 15 min Su Madhya Pradesh
14.1 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14.2 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
14.3 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
14.4 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
14.5 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
14.6 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
14.7 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
14.8 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
14.9 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
14.10 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
14.11 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
14.12 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
14.13 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
14.14 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
15 BZU Betul 901 Km 13:53 13:55 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
15.1 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
15.2 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
16 AMLA Amla Junction 924 Km 14:24 14:26 2 min Su Madhya Pradesh
16.1 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
16.2 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
16.3 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
16.4 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
16.5 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
16.6 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
16.7 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
16.8 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
17 NRKR Narkher 1006 Km 15:48 15:50 2 min Su Maharashtra
17.1 MWAD Mowad
17.2 PUSA Pusla
17.3 WOC Warud Orange City
17.4 BNOD Benoda
17.5 HIVR Hiwarkheda
17.6 PAAL Pala
17.7 MRSH Morshi
17.8 ASTG Astegaon
17.9 KLVR Kolvihir
18 CNDB Chandur Bazar 1101 Km 17:38 17:40 2 min Su
18.1 SIRL Shirala
18.2 WLGN Walgaon
19 NAVI New Amravati 1138 Km 18:15 18:20 5 min Su
20 BD Badnera Junction 1144 Km 18:35 18:40 5 min Su Maharashtra
20.1 TKI Takli Maharashtra
20.2 KUM Kuram Maharashtra
20.3 MNDA Mandura Maharashtra
20.4 MANA Mana Maharashtra
21 MZR Murtajapur 1185 Km 19:10 19:12 2 min Su Maharashtra
21.1 KTP Katepurna Maharashtra
21.2 BGN Borgaon Maharashtra
21.3 YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra
22 AK Akola Junction 1223 Km 19:45 20:10 25 min Su Maharashtra
22.1 SVW Shivni Shivapur Maharashtra
22.2 BSQ Barsi Takli Maharashtra
22.3 LHD Lohogad Maharashtra
22.4 AMW Aman Vadi Maharashtra
22.5 JUK Jaulka Maharashtra
22.6 KXX Kata Road Maharashtra
23 WHM Washim 1302 Km 21:14 21:15 1 min Su Maharashtra
23.1 KKG Kekatumar Maharashtra
23.2 PGG Penganga Maharashtra
23.3 KNRG Kanhargaon Naka Maharashtra
23.4 MLSU Malsailu Maharashtra
23.5 NVLN Nawalgohan Maharashtra
24 HNL Hingoli Deccan 1349 Km 21:59 22:00 1 min Su Maharashtra
24.1 DNE Dhamni Maharashtra
24.2 KNJJ Kanjara Halt Maharashtra
24.3 NDPR Nandapur Maharashtra
24.4 BLC Bolda Maharashtra
24.5 PNSD Pangarshinde Halt Maharashtra
24.6 SIF Sirli Maharashtra
24.7 JUNX Junona Halt Maharashtra
24.8 CWI Chondi Maharashtra
24.9 BMF Basmat Maharashtra
24.10 PPLC Pimpla Chaure Halt Maharashtra
24.11 MRV Marsul Maharashtra
25 PAU Purna Junction 1430 Km 23:30 23:40 10 min Su Maharashtra
25.1 CRU Chudawa Maharashtra
25.2 LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra
25.3 WNG Wanegaon Maharashtra
26 NED Nanded 1460 Km 00:25 00:30 5 min Mo Maharashtra
26.1 MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra
26.2 PARD Pathrad Maharashtra
26.3 MGC Mugat Maharashtra
27 MUE Mudkhed 1483 Km 01:23 01:25 2 min Mo Maharashtra
27.1 SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra
27.2 SLGH Shelgoan H Maharashtra
27.3 UMRI Umri Maharashtra
27.4 BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra
27.5 KEK Karkheli Maharashtra
27.6 SQE Samrla Maharashtra
27.7 DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra
27.8 BSX Basar Andhra Pradesh
27.9 FKB Fakhrabad Andhra Pradesh
27.10 NVT Navipet Andhra Pradesh
27.11 JKM Jankampet Junction Andhra Pradesh
28 NZB Nizamabad 1571 Km 03:15 03:20 5 min Mo Andhra Pradesh
28.1 DHP Dichpalli Andhra Pradesh
28.2 IDL Indalvai Andhra Pradesh
28.3 SCP Sirnapalli Andhra Pradesh
28.4 UPW Uppalavai Andhra Pradesh
29 KMC Kamareddi 1623 Km 04:05 04:06 1 min Mo Andhra Pradesh
29.1 TMD Talmadla Andhra Pradesh
29.2 THPR Tippapur Andhra Pradesh
29.3 BKU Bhiknur Andhra Pradesh
29.4 AKE Akanapet Andhra Pradesh
29.5 SNPH Shankapur Halt Andhra Pradesh
29.6 MZL Mirzapali Andhra Pradesh
29.7 WDR Wadiaram Andhra Pradesh
29.8 SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Andhra Pradesh
29.9 ME Masaipet Andhra Pradesh
29.10 BMPL Brahmanpalli Andhra Pradesh
29.11 PAPM Palatpotaram Andhra Pradesh
29.12 MOB Manoharabad Andhra Pradesh
29.13 KUCH Kuchavaram Halt Andhra Pradesh
29.14 DBV Dabilpur Andhra Pradesh
30 MED Medchal 1704 Km 05:55 05:56 1 min Mo Andhra Pradesh
30.1 GWV Gowdavalli Andhra Pradesh
30.2 GDPL G Pochampalli Andhra Pradesh
30.3 GOPL Gundlapochampalli Andhra Pradesh
30.4 BMO Bolarum Andhra Pradesh
30.5 BOZ Bolarumbazar Andhra Pradesh
30.6 ALW Alwal Andhra Pradesh
30.7 CVB Cavalrybarrcks Andhra Pradesh
30.8 AMQ Ammuguda Andhra Pradesh
30.9 RKO Rmkrshnaprmgte Andhra Pradesh
30.10 SFX Safilguda Andhra Pradesh
30.11 DYE Dayanand Nagar Andhra Pradesh
30.12 MJF Malkajgiri Andhra Pradesh
30.13 LGDH Lalaguda Gate Andhra Pradesh
31 SC Secunderabad Junction 1731 Km 07:30 Destination Mo Andhra Pradesh

Jaipur to Secunderabad Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19713, Jaipur - Secunderabad Express. This train operates between Jaipur and Secunderabad Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Jaipur - Secunderabad Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jaipur and Secunderabad Junction is 1082 miles or 1731 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Secunderabad Junction to Jaipur

Train No. 19713, Jaipur - Secunderabad Express JP to SC

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19713, JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS. Details about the JAIPUR - SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.