Given below is the details about Train Number 22481, JODHPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SUPER FAST EXPRESS operating service between Jodhpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express, Train Number - 22481
Jodhpur Junction (JU)
Delhi Sarai Rohilla (DEE)
Distance 388 miles / 621 km Running Time 10 Hour(s) 15 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops17
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed60 kmph

Departure Days From Jodhpur Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express, Train number 22481. Timing of Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Jodhpur Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 JU Jodhpur Junction Origin 19:00 -- Daily RJ
2 MTD Merta Road Junction 104 Km 20:14 20:19 5 min Daily RJ
3 REN Ren 121 Km 20:32 20:34 2 min Daily RJ
4 DNA Degana Junction 148 Km 20:56 20:59 3 min Daily RJ
5 KHTU Khatu 173 Km 21:16 21:18 2 min Daily RJ
6 CTKT Choti Khatu 179 Km 21:36 21:38 2 min Daily RJ
7 DIA Didwana 214 Km 22:03 22:06 3 min Daily RJ
8 LAU Ladnun 245 Km 22:29 22:32 3 min Daily RJ
9 SUJH Sujangarh 255 Km 22:42 22:47 5 min Daily RJ
10 RTGH Ratangarh Junction 301 Km 23:50 23:55 5 min Daily RJ
11 CUR Churu 344 Km 00:30 00:40 10 min Daily RJ
12 SDLP Sadulpur Junction 401 Km 01:25 01:30 5 min Daily RJ
13 LHU Loharu 451 Km 02:10 02:18 8 min Daily HR
14 MHRG Mahendragarh 492 Km 02:46 02:48 2 min Daily HR
15 RE Rewari 543 Km 03:50 03:52 2 min Daily HR
16 PTRD Pataudi Road 564 Km 04:12 04:14 2 min Daily HR
17 GGN Gurgaon 594 Km 04:35 04:37 2 min Daily HR
18 DEC Delhi Cantonment 611 Km 04:52 04:54 2 min Daily DL
19 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla 621 Km 05:20 Destination Daily DL

Jodhpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22481, Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express. This train operates between Jodhpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla. Map also shows all the stations where Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Jodhpur Junction and Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 388 miles or 621 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Train No. 22481, Jodhpur - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Super Fast Express JU to DEE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22481, JODHPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the JODHPUR - DELHI SARAI ROHILLA SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.