You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Rameswaram Varanasi Express
 

Rameswaram Varanasi Express, 14259 - Rameswaram To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 14259, RAMESWARAM VARANASI EXPRESS operating service between Rameswaram and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameRameswaram Varanasi Express
Number14259
ScheduleWednesday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1748 miles / 2796 km
Running Time 2 Day(s) 5 Hour(s) 40 Mins
Stops35
Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Rameswaram Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of Rameswaram Varanasi Express, Train number 14259. Timing of Rameswaram Varanasi Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rameswaram

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 RMM Rameswaram Origin 23:00 -- We Tamil Nadu
1.1 PBM Pamban Junction Tamil Nadu
1.2 MMM Mandapam Tamil Nadu
1.3 MC Mandapam Camp Tamil Nadu
1.4 PPVL Pirappanvalasai Tamil Nadu
1.5 UCP Uchippuli Tamil Nadu
1.6 VTV Valantaravai Tamil Nadu
2 RMD Ramanathapuram 54 Km 23:53 23:55 2 min We Tamil Nadu
2.1 SQD Sattirakkudi Tamil Nadu
3 PMK Paramakkudi 90 Km 00:24 00:25 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
3.1 SUX Sudiyur Tamil Nadu
4 MNM Maanamadurai 114 Km 00:55 01:00 5 min Th Tamil Nadu
4.1 MNME Manamadurai East Tamil Nadu
4.2 MEKM Melakkonnakkulam Tamil Nadu
5 SVGA Sivaganga 134 Km 01:26 01:27 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
5.1 NTS Nattrasankottai Tamil Nadu
5.2 PNGI Panangudi Tamil Nadu
5.3 KAL Kallal Tamil Nadu
6 DKO Devakottai Road 170 Km 02:02 02:03 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
7 KKDI Karaikkudi Junction 175 Km 02:20 02:25 5 min Th Tamil Nadu
7.1 KTYR Kottaiyur Tamil Nadu
7.2 CTND Chettinad Tamil Nadu
7.3 TYM Tirumayam Tamil Nadu
7.4 NMN Namanasamudram Tamil Nadu
8 PDKT Pudukkottai 212 Km 02:56 02:57 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
8.1 VEL Vellanur Tamil Nadu
8.2 NTM Narthamalai Tamil Nadu
8.3 KUTR Kulathur Tamil Nadu
8.4 KRUR Keeranur Tamil Nadu
8.5 TNLR Thondaimanallur Tamil Nadu
8.6 KRMG Kumaramangalam Tamil Nadu
9 TPJ Tiruchirapalli 264 Km 04:10 04:15 5 min Th Tamil Nadu
9.1 GOC Ponmalai Golden Rock Tamil Nadu
9.2 MCJ Manjattidal Tamil Nadu
9.3 TRB Tiruverumbur Tamil Nadu
9.4 TOM Tondamanpatti Tamil Nadu
9.5 SGM Solgampatti Tamil Nadu
9.6 AYN Aiyanapuram Tamil Nadu
9.7 BAL Budalur Tamil Nadu
9.8 ALK Alakkudi Tamil Nadu
10 TJ Thanjavur 314 Km 04:58 05:00 2 min Th Tamil Nadu
10.1 TT Titte Tamil Nadu
10.2 PVL Pasupatikovil Tamil Nadu
10.3 AZP Ayyampet Tamil Nadu
10.4 PDV Pandaravadai Tamil Nadu
10.5 PML Papanasam Tamil Nadu
10.6 SPL SundaraperumalKoil Tamil Nadu
10.7 SWI Swamimalai Tamil Nadu
10.8 DSM Darasuram Tamil Nadu
11 KMU Kumbakonam 353 Km 05:34 05:35 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
11.1 TRM Tirunagesvaram Tamil Nadu
11.2 TDR Tiruvidaimarudur Tamil Nadu
11.3 ADT Aduturai Tamil Nadu
11.4 NPT Narasingampet Tamil Nadu
11.5 KTM Kutralam Tamil Nadu
11.6 MY Malliyam Tamil Nadu
12 MV Mayiladuturai Junction 385 Km 06:38 06:40 2 min Th Tamil Nadu
12.1 NID Nidur Tamil Nadu
12.2 ANP Anandtandavpur Tamil Nadu
12.3 VDL Vaitheeswarankoil Tamil Nadu
13 SY Sirkazhi 405 Km 07:01 07:02 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
13.1 ARS Arasur Tamil Nadu
13.2 CLN Kollidam Tamil Nadu
13.3 VMP Vallampadugai Tamil Nadu
14 CDM Chidambaram 422 Km 07:19 07:20 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
14.1 KII Kille Tamil Nadu
14.2 PO Parangipettai Tamil Nadu
14.3 PUC Puduchatiram Tamil Nadu
14.4 ALP Alapakam Tamil Nadu
14.5 CQS Capper Quarry Tamil Nadu
15 CUPJ Cuddalore Port 460 Km 07:54 07:55 1 min Th Tamil Nadu
15.1 CUD Tiruppappuliyur Tamil Nadu
15.2 TDPR Tirupadripuliyur Tamil Nadu
15.3 VKP Varakalpattu Tamil Nadu
15.4 NPM Nellikuppan Tamil Nadu
15.5 MBU Melpattam Bakkam Tamil Nadu
15.6 PRT Panruti Tamil Nadu
15.7 TUY Thiruthuraiyur Tamil Nadu
15.8 SXR Serndanur Tamil Nadu
16 VM Villupuram Junction 506 Km 09:30 09:40 10 min Th Tamil Nadu
16.1 MYP Mundilyampakkam Tamil Nadu
16.2 VVN Vikravandi Tamil Nadu
16.3 PEI Perani Tamil Nadu
16.4 MTL Mailam Tamil Nadu
16.5 TMV Tindivanam Tamil Nadu
16.6 OLA Olakur Tamil Nadu
16.7 KSGL Karasangal Tamil Nadu
16.8 TZD Tozhuppedu Tamil Nadu
16.9 ACK Acharapakkam Tamil Nadu
17 MLMR Melmaruvattur 574 Km 10:43 10:45 2 min Th Tamil Nadu
17.1 MMK Madurantakam Tamil Nadu
17.2 KGZ Karunguzhi Tamil Nadu
17.3 PTM Padalam Tamil Nadu
17.4 OV Otivakkam Tamil Nadu
18 CGL Chengalpattu 609 Km 11:28 11:30 2 min Th Tamil Nadu
18.1 PWU Paranur Tamil Nadu
18.2 SKL Singaperumal Koil Tamil Nadu
18.3 MMNK Maraimalai Nagar Tamil Nadu
18.4 CTM Kattangulattur Tamil Nadu
18.5 POTI Potheri Halt Tamil Nadu
18.6 GI Guduvancheri Tamil Nadu
18.7 UPM Urappakkam Tamil Nadu
18.8 VDR Vandalur Tamil Nadu
18.9 PRGL Perungulattur Tamil Nadu
18.10 TBM Tambaram Tamil Nadu
18.11 TBMS Tambaram Sanatorium Tamil Nadu
18.12 CMP Chromepet Tamil Nadu
18.13 PV Pallavaram Tamil Nadu
18.14 TLM Tirusulam Tamil Nadu
18.15 MN Minambakkam Tamil Nadu
18.16 PZA Pazhavanthangal Tamil Nadu
18.17 STM St Thomas Mount Tamil Nadu
18.18 GDY Guindy Tamil Nadu
18.19 SP Saidapet Tamil Nadu
18.20 MBM Mambalam Tamil Nadu
18.21 MKK Kodambakam Tamil Nadu
18.22 NBK Nungambakkam Tamil Nadu
18.23 MSC Chennai Chetpat Tamil Nadu
19 MS Chennai Egmore 665 Km 13:00 13:15 15 min Th Tamil Nadu
19.1 MPK Chennai Park Tamil Nadu
19.2 MPKT Chennai Park Town Tamil Nadu
19.3 MSF Chennai Fort Tamil Nadu
19.4 MSB Chennai Beach Tamil Nadu
19.5 RPM Royapuram Tamil Nadu
19.6 WST Washermanpet Tamil Nadu
19.7 KOK Korukkupettai Junction Tamil Nadu
19.8 TNP Tondiarpettai Tamil Nadu
19.9 VOC V.0.c. Nagar Tamil Nadu
19.10 TVT Tiruvottiyur Tamil Nadu
19.11 WCN Wimco Nagar Tamil Nadu
19.12 KAVM Kathivakkam Tamil Nadu
19.13 ENR Ennore Tamil Nadu
19.14 AIPP Attipattu Pudu Nagar Tamil Nadu
19.15 AIP Attippattu Tamil Nadu
19.16 NPKM Nandiyampakkam Tamil Nadu
19.17 MJR Minjur Tamil Nadu
19.18 APB Anuppambattu Tamil Nadu
19.19 PON Ponneri Tamil Nadu
19.20 KVP Kavaraippettai Tamil Nadu
19.21 GPD Gummidipundi Tamil Nadu
19.22 ELR Elavur Tamil Nadu
19.23 AKM Arambakkam Tamil Nadu
19.24 TADA Tada Andhra Pradesh
19.25 AKAT Akkampet Andhra Pradesh
19.26 SPE Sullurupeta Andhra Pradesh
19.27 PEL Polireddipalem Andhra Pradesh
19.28 DVR Doravartchtram Andhra Pradesh
19.29 NYP Nayadupeta Andhra Pradesh
19.30 PYA Pedapariya Andhra Pradesh
19.31 ODUR Odur Andhra Pradesh
20 GDR Gudur Junction 807 Km 15:50 15:52 2 min Th Andhra Pradesh
20.1 MBL Manubolu Andhra Pradesh
20.2 KMLP Kommarapudi Andhra Pradesh
20.3 VKT Venkatachalam Andhra Pradesh
20.4 VDE Vedayapalem Andhra Pradesh
20.5 NLS Nellore South Andhra Pradesh
21 NLR Nellore 845 Km 16:17 16:18 1 min Th Andhra Pradesh
21.1 PGU Padugupadu Andhra Pradesh
21.2 KJJ Kodavaluru Andhra Pradesh
21.3 TMC Talamanchi Andhra Pradesh
21.4 AXR Alluru Road Andhra Pradesh
21.5 BTTR Bitragunta Andhra Pradesh
21.6 SVPM Svenkteswrpalm Andhra Pradesh
21.7 KVZ Kavali Andhra Pradesh
21.8 TTU Tettu Andhra Pradesh
21.9 UPD Ulavapadu Andhra Pradesh
21.10 SKM Singarayakonda Andhra Pradesh
21.11 TNR Tanguturu Andhra Pradesh
21.12 SDM Surareddipalem Andhra Pradesh
22 OGL Ongole 961 Km 17:44 17:45 1 min Th Andhra Pradesh
22.1 KRV Karavadi Andhra Pradesh
22.2 ANB Ammanabrolu Andhra Pradesh
22.3 RPRL Raparla Halt Andhra Pradesh
22.4 UGD Uppugunduru Andhra Pradesh
22.5 CJM Chinna Ganjam Andhra Pradesh
22.6 KVDU Kadavakuduru Andhra Pradesh
22.7 KPLL Kottapndlpalli Andhra Pradesh
22.8 VTM Vetapalemu Andhra Pradesh
22.9 JAQ Jandrapeta Andhra Pradesh
22.10 CLX Chirala Andhra Pradesh
22.11 IPPN Ipurupalem Halt Andhra Pradesh
22.12 IPPM Ipurupalem Andhra Pradesh
22.13 SPF Stuartpuram Andhra Pradesh
22.14 BPP Bapatla Andhra Pradesh
22.15 APL Appikatla Andhra Pradesh
22.16 MCVM Machavaram Andhra Pradesh
22.17 NDO Nidubrolu Andhra Pradesh
22.18 MDKU Modukuru Andhra Pradesh
22.19 TSR Tsunduru Andhra Pradesh
23 TEL Tenali Junction 1068 Km 18:57 18:58 1 min Th Andhra Pradesh
24 BZA Vijayawada Junction 1099 Km 20:05 20:20 15 min Th Andhra Pradesh
24.1 RYP Rayanapad Andhra Pradesh
24.2 KI Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh
24.3 CVV Cheruvu Madhavaram Andhra Pradesh
24.4 GNN Gangineni Andhra Pradesh
24.5 YP Errupalem Andhra Pradesh
24.6 TNGM Tondalagopavaram Andhra Pradesh
24.7 MDR Madhira Andhra Pradesh
24.8 MTMI Motimari Andhra Pradesh
24.9 BKL Bona Kalu Andhra Pradesh
24.10 NVC Nagalwancha Andhra Pradesh
24.11 CKN Chinta Kani Andhra Pradesh
24.12 PNDP Pandillapalli Andhra Pradesh
24.13 KMT Khammam Andhra Pradesh
24.14 MLMG Mallemadugu Andhra Pradesh
24.15 PPY Papatapalli Andhra Pradesh
24.16 DKJ Dornakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
24.17 GLA Garla Andhra Pradesh
24.18 GUU Gundratimadugu Andhra Pradesh
24.19 MABD Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh
24.20 TAA Tadla Pusapalli Andhra Pradesh
24.21 KDM Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh
24.22 INK Intakanne Andhra Pradesh
24.23 NKD Nekonda Andhra Pradesh
24.24 YGL Yelgur Andhra Pradesh
24.25 CLE Chintalpalli Andhra Pradesh
25 WL Warangal 1308 Km 23:50 23:55 5 min Th Andhra Pradesh
26 RDM Ramagundam 1409 Km 01:05 01:06 1 min Fr Andhra Pradesh
26.1 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
26.2 MCI Mancheral Andhra Pradesh
26.3 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
26.4 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
26.5 BPA Belampalli Andhra Pradesh
26.6 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
26.7 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
26.8 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
26.9 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
27 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar 1481 Km 02:10 02:11 1 min Fr Andhra Pradesh
27.1 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
27.2 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
27.3 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
27.4 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
27.5 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
27.6 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
27.7 BPQ Balharshah Maharashtra
27.8 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
27.9 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
27.10 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
28 CD Chandrapur 1564 Km 04:38 04:39 1 min Fr Maharashtra
28.1 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
28.2 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
28.3 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
28.4 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
28.5 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
28.6 WRR Warora Maharashtra
28.7 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
28.8 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
28.9 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
28.10 HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra
28.11 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
28.12 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
28.13 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
28.14 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
29 SEGM Sevagram 1685 Km 06:12 06:13 1 min Fr Maharashtra
29.1 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
29.2 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
29.3 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
29.4 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
29.5 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
29.6 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
29.7 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
29.8 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
29.9 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
29.10 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
30 NGP Nagpur 1761 Km 07:35 07:45 10 min Fr Maharashtra
30.1 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
30.2 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
30.3 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
30.4 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
30.5 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
30.6 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
30.7 KATL Katol Maharashtra
30.8 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
30.9 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
30.10 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
30.11 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
30.12 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
30.13 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
30.14 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
30.15 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
30.16 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
30.17 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
30.18 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
30.19 AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh
30.20 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
30.21 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
30.22 BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh
30.23 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
30.24 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
30.25 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
30.26 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
30.27 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
30.28 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
30.29 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
30.30 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
30.31 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
30.32 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
30.33 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
30.34 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
30.35 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
30.36 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
31 ET Itarsi Junction 2059 Km 13:40 13:50 10 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
31.1 GRO Gurra Madhya Pradesh
31.2 SQL Sontalai Madhya Pradesh
31.3 BGTA Bagra Tawa Madhya Pradesh
31.4 GMD Guramkhedi Madhya Pradesh
31.5 SGP Sohagpur Madhya Pradesh
31.6 SXF Sobhapur Madhya Pradesh
31.7 PPI Pipariya Madhya Pradesh
31.8 BKH Bankhedi Madhya Pradesh
31.9 JHT Junehta Madhya Pradesh
31.10 SCKR Salichauka Road Madhya Pradesh
31.11 GAR Gadarwara Madhya Pradesh
31.12 BNE Bohani Madhya Pradesh
31.13 KFY Karapgaon Madhya Pradesh
31.14 KY Kareli Madhya Pradesh
31.15 NU Narsinghpur Madhya Pradesh
31.16 GPC Ghatpindrai Madhya Pradesh
31.17 BELD Belkhera Madhya Pradesh
31.18 KKB Karak Bel Madhya Pradesh
31.19 SRID Shridham Madhya Pradesh
31.20 BMR Bikrampur Madhya Pradesh
31.21 BHTN Bhitoni Madhya Pradesh
31.22 BRGT Bheraghat Madhya Pradesh
31.23 KEQ Kachhpura Madhya Pradesh
31.24 MML Madan Mahal Madhya Pradesh
31.25 HBG Howbadh Jabalpur Madhya Pradesh
32 JBP Jabalpur 2304 Km 17:05 17:15 10 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
32.1 ADTL Adhartal Madhya Pradesh
32.2 DOE Deori Madhya Pradesh
32.3 GSPR Gosalpur Madhya Pradesh
32.4 SHR Sihora Road Madhya Pradesh
32.5 DDCE Dundi Madhya Pradesh
32.6 SBD Sleemanabad Road Madhya Pradesh
32.7 SNRR Sansarpur Madhya Pradesh
32.8 NWR Niwar Madhya Pradesh
32.9 MDRR Madhavnagar Road Madhya Pradesh
32.10 KTES Katni South Madhya Pradesh
33 KTE Katni 2394 Km 18:35 18:40 5 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
33.1 PTWA Patwara Madhya Pradesh
33.2 JKE Jukehi Madhya Pradesh
33.3 PKRD Pakara Road Madhya Pradesh
33.4 UDR Amdara Madhya Pradesh
33.5 BUU Bhadanpur Madhya Pradesh
33.6 MYR Maihar Madhya Pradesh
33.7 UHR Unchhera Madhya Pradesh
33.8 LGCE Lagargawan Madhya Pradesh
34 STA Satna 2493 Km 20:15 20:25 10 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
34.1 SAGM Sagma Madhya Pradesh
34.2 HATI Hati Madhya Pradesh
34.3 JTW Jaitwar Madhya Pradesh
34.4 KTHA Khutaha Madhya Pradesh
34.5 CTHR Chitahra Madhya Pradesh
34.6 MJG Majhagawan Madhya Pradesh
34.7 TKYR Tikaria Madhya Pradesh
34.8 MKD Markundi Madhya Pradesh
34.9 BQF Barahmuafi Uttar Pradesh
34.10 BNSP Bansapahar Uttar Pradesh
34.11 MKP Manikpur Junction Uttar Pradesh
34.12 PNHI Panhai Uttar Pradesh
34.13 DBR Dabhaura Uttar Pradesh
34.14 KTDD Kataiya Dandi Uttar Pradesh
34.15 BRG Bargarh Uttar Pradesh
34.16 MJHR Majhiari Uttar Pradesh
34.17 SRJ Shankargarh Uttar Pradesh
34.18 LOG Lohgara Uttar Pradesh
34.19 MFX Madaraha Uttar Pradesh
34.20 JSR Jasra Uttar Pradesh
34.21 IDGJ Iradatganj Uttar Pradesh
34.22 LKJN Link Jn Cabin Uttar Pradesh
34.23 NYN Naini Uttar Pradesh
35 ALD Allahabad Junction 2670 Km 01:00 01:25 25 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
35.1 ALY Allahabad City Uttar Pradesh
35.2 DRGJ Daraganj Uttar Pradesh
35.3 JI Jhusi Uttar Pradesh
35.4 RTR Ramnathpur Uttar Pradesh
35.5 SDC Saidabad Uttar Pradesh
35.6 HDK Handia Khas Uttar Pradesh
35.7 BYH Bhiti Uttar Pradesh
35.8 ATRR Atraura Uttar Pradesh
36 GYN Gyanpur Road 2735 Km 02:49 02:50 1 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
36.1 JGG Jangiganj Uttar Pradesh
36.2 SJGH Sarai Jagdish Uttar Pradesh
36.3 ALMW Almaw Uttar Pradesh
36.4 AHM Ahimanpur Uttar Pradesh
36.5 MBS Madhosingh Uttar Pradesh
36.6 KFK Katka Uttar Pradesh
36.7 KWH Kachhwa Road Uttar Pradesh
36.8 NTU Nigatpur Uttar Pradesh
36.9 RTB Raja Talab Uttar Pradesh
36.10 HDT Hardattpur Uttar Pradesh
36.11 BHLP Bhulanpur Uttar Pradesh
36.12 MUV Manduadih Uttar Pradesh
37 BSB Varanasi Junction 2795 Km 04:40 Destination Sa Uttar Pradesh

Rameswaram to Varanasi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14259, Rameswaram Varanasi Express. This train operates between Rameswaram and Varanasi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Rameswaram Varanasi Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rameswaram and Varanasi Junction is 1748 miles or 2796 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Varanasi Junction to Rameswaram

Train No. 14259, Rameswaram Varanasi Express RMM to BSB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14259, RAMESWARAM VARANASI EXPRESS. Details about the RAMESWARAM VARANASI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.