You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Narasapur - Express
 

Narasapur - Express, 17213 - Narasapur To Nagarsol

Given below is the details about Train Number 17213, NARASAPUR - EXPRESS operating service between Narasapur and Nagarsol stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameNarasapur - Express
Number17213
ScheduleMonday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance679 miles / 1086 km
Running Time 22 Hour(s)
Stops20
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Narasapur Railway Station - Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Friday & Saturday

The table below shows the time schedule of Narasapur - Express, Train number 17213. Timing of Narasapur - Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Narasapur

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 NS Narasapur Origin 10:30 -- Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
2 PKO Palakollu 9 Km 10:41 10:42 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
2.1 LKDU Lankalakoderu Andhra Pradesh
2.2 SVDC Sivadevunichkla Andhra Pradesh
3 VVM Viravasaram 19 Km 10:56 10:57 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
3.1 SGKM Srungavruksham Andhra Pradesh
3.2 PAGM Pennada Agrhrm Andhra Pradesh
3.3 BVRM Bhimavaram Junction Andhra Pradesh
4 BVRT Bhimavaram Town 31 Km 11:21 11:22 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
4.1 UNDI Undi Andhra Pradesh
4.2 CKV Cherukuvada Andhra Pradesh
5 AKVD Akividu 49 Km 11:41 11:42 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
5.1 PLVA Pallevada Andhra Pradesh
6 KKLR Kaikolur 66 Km 12:01 12:02 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
6.1 MDVL Mandavalli Andhra Pradesh
6.2 MVP Mokhasa Kalavapudi Andhra Pradesh
6.3 PCU Putlacheruvu Andhra Pradesh
6.4 PSLP Pasalapudi Andhra Pradesh
6.5 GUK Guntakonduru Andhra Pradesh
6.6 OTR Moturu Andhra Pradesh
7 GDV Gudivada Junction 95 Km 12:55 12:57 2 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
7.1 DPD Dosapadu Andhra Pradesh
7.2 VPG Ventrapragada Andhra Pradesh
7.3 IDP Indupalli Andhra Pradesh
7.4 TGU Tarigoppula Andhra Pradesh
7.5 UPL Uppalur Andhra Pradesh
7.6 NDM Nidamanuru Andhra Pradesh
7.7 RMV Ramavarappadu Andhra Pradesh
7.8 MDUN Madhura Nagar Andhra Pradesh
8 BZA Vijayawada Junction 139 Km 13:50 14:05 15 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
8.1 RYP Rayanapad Andhra Pradesh
8.2 KI Kondapalli Andhra Pradesh
8.3 CVV Cheruvu Madhavaram Andhra Pradesh
8.4 GNN Gangineni Andhra Pradesh
8.5 YP Errupalem Andhra Pradesh
8.6 TNGM Tondalagopavaram Andhra Pradesh
8.7 MDR Madhira Andhra Pradesh
8.8 MTMI Motimari Andhra Pradesh
8.9 BKL Bona Kalu Andhra Pradesh
8.10 NVC Nagalwancha Andhra Pradesh
8.11 CKN Chinta Kani Andhra Pradesh
8.12 PNDP Pandillapalli Andhra Pradesh
9 KMT Khammam 240 Km 15:10 15:12 2 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
9.1 MLMG Mallemadugu Andhra Pradesh
9.2 PPY Papatapalli Andhra Pradesh
9.3 DKJ Dornakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
9.4 GLA Garla Andhra Pradesh
9.5 GUU Gundratimadugu Andhra Pradesh
9.6 MABD Mahbubabad Andhra Pradesh
9.7 TAA Tadla Pusapalli Andhra Pradesh
9.8 KDM Kesamudram Andhra Pradesh
9.9 INK Intakanne Andhra Pradesh
9.10 NKD Nekonda Andhra Pradesh
9.11 YGL Yelgur Andhra Pradesh
9.12 CLE Chintalpalli Andhra Pradesh
10 WL Warangal 347 Km 16:50 16:52 2 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
11 KZJ Kazipet Junction 357 Km 17:05 17:07 2 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
12 SC Secunderabad Junction 489 Km 20:10 20:35 25 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
12.1 LGDH Lalaguda Gate Andhra Pradesh
12.2 MJF Malkajgiri Andhra Pradesh
12.3 DYE Dayanand Nagar Andhra Pradesh
12.4 SFX Safilguda Andhra Pradesh
12.5 RKO Rmkrshnaprmgte Andhra Pradesh
12.6 AMQ Ammuguda Andhra Pradesh
12.7 CVB Cavalrybarrcks Andhra Pradesh
12.8 ALW Alwal Andhra Pradesh
12.9 BOZ Bolarumbazar Andhra Pradesh
12.10 BMO Bolarum Andhra Pradesh
12.11 GOPL Gundlapochampalli Andhra Pradesh
12.12 GDPL G Pochampalli Andhra Pradesh
12.13 GWV Gowdavalli Andhra Pradesh
12.14 MED Medchal Andhra Pradesh
12.15 DBV Dabilpur Andhra Pradesh
12.16 KUCH Kuchavaram Halt Andhra Pradesh
12.17 MOB Manoharabad Andhra Pradesh
12.18 PAPM Palatpotaram Andhra Pradesh
12.19 BMPL Brahmanpalli Andhra Pradesh
12.20 ME Masaipet Andhra Pradesh
12.21 SHAN Srinivasa Nagar Andhra Pradesh
12.22 WDR Wadiaram Andhra Pradesh
12.23 MZL Mirzapali Andhra Pradesh
12.24 SNPH Shankapur Halt Andhra Pradesh
12.25 AKE Akanapet Andhra Pradesh
12.26 BKU Bhiknur Andhra Pradesh
12.27 THPR Tippapur Andhra Pradesh
12.28 TMD Talmadla Andhra Pradesh
13 KMC Kamareddi 598 Km 22:25 22:26 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
13.1 UPW Uppalavai Andhra Pradesh
13.2 SCP Sirnapalli Andhra Pradesh
13.3 IDL Indalvai Andhra Pradesh
13.4 DHP Dichpalli Andhra Pradesh
14 NZB Nizamabad 650 Km 23:13 23:15 2 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
14.1 JKM Jankampet Junction Andhra Pradesh
14.2 NVT Navipet Andhra Pradesh
14.3 FKB Fakhrabad Andhra Pradesh
15 BSX Basar 679 Km 23:45 23:46 1 min Mo, Tu, We, Fr & Sa Andhra Pradesh
15.1 DAB Dharmabad Maharashtra
15.2 SQE Samrla Maharashtra
15.3 KEK Karkheli Maharashtra
15.4 BLSA Bolsa Maharashtra
15.5 UMRI Umri Maharashtra
15.6 SLGH Shelgoan H Maharashtra
15.7 SVN Sivungaon Maharashtra
16 MUE Mudkhed 738 Km 01:00 01:02 2 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
16.1 MGC Mugat Maharashtra
16.2 PARD Pathrad Maharashtra
16.3 MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra
17 NED Nanded 761 Km 01:25 01:30 5 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
17.1 WNG Wanegaon Maharashtra
17.2 LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra
17.3 CRU Chudawa Maharashtra
18 PAU Purna Junction 791 Km 02:23 02:25 2 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
18.1 MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra
18.2 PIZ Pingli Maharashtra
19 PBN Parbhani Junction 819 Km 03:13 03:15 2 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
19.1 PG Pergaon Maharashtra
19.2 DAV Devalgaonauchr Maharashtra
19.3 MVO Manwath Road Maharashtra
19.4 DGPP Dhengli Pp Goan Maharashtra
19.5 SELU Selu Maharashtra
19.6 SCO Satuna Maharashtra
19.7 UPR Usmanpur Maharashtra
19.8 PTU Partur Maharashtra
19.9 PDG Paradgaon Maharashtra
19.10 RNE Ranjani Maharashtra
19.11 KODI Kodi Maharashtra
19.12 SVD Sarwari Maharashtra
20 J Jalna 934 Km 04:58 05:00 2 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
20.1 BDU Badnapur Maharashtra
20.2 KMV Karmad Maharashtra
20.3 CTH Chikalthan Maharashtra
20.4 MKDD Mukundwadi Halt Maharashtra
21 AWB Aurangabad 997 Km 06:25 06:30 5 min Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra
21.1 DLB Daulatabad Maharashtra
21.2 POZ Potul Maharashtra
21.3 LSR Lasur Maharashtra
21.4 KAJG Karanjgaon Maharashtra
21.5 PSD Parsoda Maharashtra
21.6 RGO Rotegaon Maharashtra
21.7 TR Taru Maharashtra
22 NSL Nagarsol 1086 Km 08:30 Destination Su, Tu, We, Th & Sa Maharashtra

Narasapur to Nagarsol - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 17213, Narasapur - Express. This train operates between Narasapur and Nagarsol. Map also shows all the stations where Narasapur - Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Narasapur and Nagarsol is 679 miles or 1086 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Narasapur to Nagarsol
Return Trains from Nagarsol to Narasapur

Train No. 17213, Narasapur - Express NS to NSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 17213, NARASAPUR - EXPRESS. Details about the NARASAPUR - EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.