You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Okha - Varanasi Express

Okha - Varanasi Express, 19569 - Okha To Varanasi Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 19569, OKHA - VARANASI EXPRESS operating service between Okha and Varanasi Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameOkha - Varanasi Express
Number19569
ScheduleThursday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1276 miles / 2041 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 15 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops21
Avg. Speed52 kmph

Departure Days From Okha Railway Station - Thursday

The table below shows the time schedule of Okha - Varanasi Express, Train number 19569. Timing of Okha - Varanasi Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Okha

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 OKHA Okha Origin 13:45 -- Th Gujarat
1.1 MTHP Mithapur Gujarat
1.2 BMRN Bhimrana Gujarat
1.3 VVA Varvala Gujarat
2 DWK Dwarka 29 Km 14:13 14:15 2 min Th Gujarat
2.1 GRJA Gorinja Gujarat
2.2 OKD Okha Madhi Gujarat
2.3 KRGA Kuranga Gujarat
2.4 BHTA Bhatiya Gujarat
2.5 BPKA Bhopalka Gujarat
2.6 MGTD Meghpur Titodi Gujarat
2.7 BHTL Bhatel Gujarat
2.8 VQD Viramdad Gujarat
3 KMBL Khambhaliya 114 Km 15:45 15:47 2 min Th Gujarat
3.1 SYQ Sinhan Gujarat
3.2 MDPR Modpur Gujarat
3.3 KNLS Kanalas Junction Gujarat
3.4 PPLI Pipli Gujarat
3.5 LKBL Lakhabawal Gujarat
4 JAM Jamnagar 168 Km 16:36 16:38 2 min Th Gujarat
5 HAPA Hapa 177 Km 16:51 16:53 2 min Th Gujarat
5.1 ALB Alia Bada Gujarat
5.2 WTJ Jam Wanthali Gujarat
5.3 JALD Jaliya Devani Gujarat
5.4 HM Hadmatiya Junction Gujarat
5.5 CX Chanol Gujarat
5.6 PDH Paddhari Gujarat
5.7 KHDI Khanderi Gujarat
6 RJT Rajkot Junction 253 Km 18:25 18:30 5 min Th Gujarat
6.1 BLWR Bileshwar Gujarat
6.2 KHC Khorana Gujarat
6.3 KNKT Kanakot Gujarat
6.4 SDD Sindhawadar Gujarat
6.5 AXA Amarsar Gujarat
6.6 WKRC Wankaner City Gujarat
6.7 WKR Wankaner Junction Gujarat
6.8 LXR Lunseriya Gujarat
6.9 DL Daladi Gujarat
6.10 LMC Lakhamanchi Gujarat
6.11 THAN Than Junction Gujarat
6.12 VD Vagdiya Gujarat
6.13 RA Ramparda Gujarat
6.14 MOL Muli Road Gujarat
6.15 DXR Digsar Gujarat
6.16 CJR Chamaraj Gujarat
7 SUNR Surendranagar 369 Km 20:35 20:37 2 min Th Gujarat
7.1 BLRD Bala Road Gujarat
7.2 LTR Lakhtar Gujarat
7.3 KXZ Kesariya Road Gujarat
7.4 LPR Lilapur Road Gujarat
7.5 BMM Bhaskarpara
7.6 SR Sabli Road Gujarat
7.7 KHRS Khareshwar Road Gujarat
7.8 VNRD Vani Road Gujarat
8 VG Viramgam Junction 434 Km 21:44 21:46 2 min Th Gujarat
8.1 XSK Sokali Gujarat
8.2 JKA Jakhvada Gujarat
8.3 VCN Virochannagar Gujarat
8.4 CE Chharodi Gujarat
8.5 WSE Vasaniyawa Gujarat
8.6 SAU Sanand Gujarat
8.7 GGM Gora Ghuma Gujarat
8.8 ABD Ambli Road Gujarat
8.9 CLDY Chandlodiya Gujarat
8.10 SBTF Sabarmati F Cabin Gujarat
8.11 SBI Sabarmati Junction Gujarat
8.12 SBTA Sabarmati A Cabin Gujarat
9 ADI Ahmedabad Junction 499 Km 23:00 23:25 25 min Th Gujarat
9.1 KKEC Kankaria South Gujarat
9.2 MAN Maninagar Gujarat
9.3 VTA Vatva Gujarat
9.4 GER Geratpur Gujarat
9.5 BJD Barejadi Gujarat
9.6 KANJ Kanil Gujarat
9.7 NEP Nenpur Gujarat
9.8 MHD Mahemdavad Kheda Road Gujarat
9.9 GTE Gothaj Gujarat
9.10 ND Nadiad Junction Gujarat
9.11 UTD Utarsanda Gujarat
9.12 KBRV Kanjariboriyav Gujarat
10 ANND Anand Junction 563 Km 00:24 00:26 2 min Fr Gujarat
10.1 VXD Vadod Gujarat
10.2 ADD Adas Road Gujarat
10.3 VDA Vasad Junction Gujarat
10.4 NDR Nandesari Gujarat
10.5 RNO Ranoli Gujarat
10.6 BJW Bajva Gujarat
10.7 BRGY Vadodara D Cabin
11 BRC Vadodara Junction 599 Km 01:10 01:35 25 min Fr Gujarat
11.1 BRGY Vadodara D Cabin
11.2 CYI Chhayapuri Gujarat
11.3 PIO Pilol Gujarat
11.4 AIR Alindra Road Gujarat
11.5 SMLA Samlaya Junction Gujarat
11.6 LAN Lotana Gujarat
11.7 CPN Champaner Rd Junction Gujarat
11.8 BKRL Bakrol Gujarat
11.9 DRL Derol Gujarat
11.10 KRSA Kharsaliya Gujarat
11.11 GDA Godhra Junction Gujarat
11.12 KIZ Kansudhi Gujarat
11.13 CCL Chanchelav Gujarat
11.14 SAT Sant Road Gujarat
11.15 PPD Piplod Junction Gujarat
11.16 LMK Limkheda Gujarat
11.17 MAM Mangalmahudi Gujarat
11.18 USRA Usra Gujarat
11.19 JKT Jekot Gujarat
11.20 RET Rentia Gujarat
11.21 DHD Dahod Gujarat
11.22 DHMA Dhamarda Gujarat
11.23 BIO Bordi Gujarat
11.24 ANAS Anas Gujarat
11.25 MGN Meghnagar Madhya Pradesh
11.26 THDR Thandla Rd Madhya Pradesh
11.27 BJG Bajrangarh Madhya Pradesh
11.28 PCN Panch Pipila Madhya Pradesh
11.29 AGR Amargarh Madhya Pradesh
11.30 BMI Bamnia Madhya Pradesh
11.31 BOG Bhairongarh Madhya Pradesh
11.32 RTI Raoti Madhya Pradesh
11.33 BILD Bildi Madhya Pradesh
11.34 MRN Morwani Madhya Pradesh
11.35 RTD Ratlam A Cabin Madhya Pradesh
12 RTM Ratlam Junction 861 Km 05:55 06:10 15 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
12.1 RTLM Ratlam Madhya Pradesh
12.2 RTME Ratlam East Cabin Madhya Pradesh
12.3 BOD Bangrod Madhya Pradesh
12.4 RNH Runkhera Madhya Pradesh
12.5 KUH Khachrod Madhya Pradesh
12.6 BRNA Berawanya Madhya Pradesh
13 NAD Nagda Junction 902 Km 07:10 07:12 2 min Fr Madhya Pradesh
13.1 RLK Rohal Khurd Madhya Pradesh
13.2 MEP Mahidpur Road Madhya Pradesh
13.3 LNR Luni Richha Madhya Pradesh
13.4 VMA Vikramgarh Alot Madhya Pradesh
13.5 THUR Thuria Madhya Pradesh
13.6 TLZ Talavli Madhya Pradesh
13.7 CMU Chau Mahla Rajasthan
13.8 NKH Nathukheri Madhya Pradesh
13.9 SVA Suwasra Madhya Pradesh
13.10 HNU Hanspura Madhya Pradesh
13.11 SGZ Shamgarh Madhya Pradesh
13.12 GOH Garot Madhya Pradesh
13.13 KRLS Kurlas Madhya Pradesh
13.14 BWM Bhawani Mandi Madhya Pradesh
13.15 DKRA Dhuankheri Madhya Pradesh
13.16 JHW Jhalawar Road Rajasthan
13.17 RMA Ramganj Mandi Rajasthan
13.18 MKX Morak Rajasthan
13.19 KIW Kanwalpura Rajasthan
13.20 DARA Dara Rajasthan
13.21 RDT Ravtha Road Rajasthan
13.22 DKQ Dhani Kasar Rajasthan
13.23 ALNI Alniya Rajasthan
13.24 DDV Dadhdevi Rajasthan
13.25 DKNT Dakaniya Talav Rajasthan
13.26 KTSC Kota South Cabin
14 KOTA Kota Junction 1127 Km 09:40 09:50 10 min Fr Rajasthan
14.1 GQL Gurla Rajasthan
14.2 GQLW Gurla West Rajasthan
14.3 KPTN Keshorai Patan Rajasthan
14.4 ARE Arnetha Rajasthan
14.5 KPZ Kapren Rajasthan
14.6 GKB Ghataka Varana Rajasthan
14.7 LBN Laban Rajasthan
14.8 LKE Lakheri Rajasthan
14.9 IDG Indargarh Rajasthan
14.10 AMLI Amli Rajasthan
14.11 RWJ Rawania Dungar Rajasthan
14.12 KTA Kushtala Rajasthan
15 SWM Sawai Madhopur 1235 Km 11:05 11:10 5 min Fr Rajasthan
15.1 RNT Ranthambhore Rajasthan
15.2 MXL Mokholi Rajasthan
15.3 MLZ Malarna Rajasthan
15.4 NMD Nomoda Rajasthan
15.5 NNW Narayanpur Tatwar Rajasthan
15.6 LRU Lalpur Umri Rajasthan
16 GGC Gangapur City 1298 Km 12:23 12:25 2 min Fr Rajasthan
16.1 COO Chhoti Odai Rajasthan
16.2 PDZ Pilioda Rajasthan
16.3 KNDP Khandip Rajasthan
16.4 SMBJ Shri Mahabirji Rajasthan
16.5 SKDM Sikroda Mina Rajasthan
16.6 HAN Hindaun City Rajasthan
16.7 DNHK Dhindhora HKMKD Rajasthan
16.8 FSP Fateh Singhpura Rajasthan
16.9 DY Dumariya Rajasthan
16.10 BXN Bayana Junction Rajasthan
16.11 BAMA Birambad Rajasthan
16.12 BR Bandh Bareta Rajasthan
16.13 NGLT Naglatula Rajasthan
16.14 BIQ Bansi Paharpur Rajasthan
16.15 DXK Dhana Kherli Uttar Pradesh
16.16 RBS Rupbas Rajasthan
16.17 AED Aulenda Uttar Pradesh
16.18 FTS Fatehpursikri Uttar Pradesh
16.19 SNPR Singarpur Rajasthan
16.20 KLB Kiraoli Uttar Pradesh
16.21 MIQ Mirhakur Uttar Pradesh
16.22 PTLI Pathauli Uttar Pradesh
16.23 IDH Idgah Agra Junction Uttar Pradesh
17 AF Agra Fort 1460 Km 15:40 15:50 10 min Fr Uttar Pradesh
17.1 JAB Yamuna Bridge Agra Uttar Pradesh
17.2 CHLR Chhalesar Uttar Pradesh
17.3 KBP Kuberpur Uttar Pradesh
17.4 ETUE Etmadpur Uttar Pradesh
18 TDL Tundla Junction 1483 Km 16:50 16:55 5 min Fr Uttar Pradesh
18.1 HNG Hirangaon Uttar Pradesh
18.2 FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
18.3 MNR Makkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
18.4 SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
18.5 KAA Kaurara Uttar Pradesh
18.6 BDN Bhadan Uttar Pradesh
18.7 BBL Balrai Uttar Pradesh
18.8 JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh
18.9 SB Sarai Bhopat Uttar Pradesh
18.10 ETW Etawah Uttar Pradesh
18.11 EKL Ekdil Uttar Pradesh
18.12 BNT Bharthana Uttar Pradesh
18.13 SHW Samhon Uttar Pradesh
18.14 GHSR Ghasara Halt Uttar Pradesh
18.15 ULD Achhalda Uttar Pradesh
18.16 PATA Pata Uttar Pradesh
18.17 PHD Phaphund Uttar Pradesh
18.18 KNS Kanchausi Uttar Pradesh
18.19 PJY Para Jani Halt Uttar Pradesh
18.20 JJK Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh
18.21 AAP Ambiapur Uttar Pradesh
18.22 RURA Rura Uttar Pradesh
18.23 RMW Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh
18.24 MTO Maitha Uttar Pradesh
18.25 BPU Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh
18.26 PNK Panki Uttar Pradesh
18.27 GOY Govindpuri Uttar Pradesh
18.28 CPNL Kanpur C Panel Uttar Pradesh
18.29 CNJO Juhi Outer Cabin Uttar Pradesh
18.30 GMC Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard Uttar Pradesh
19 CNB Kanpur Central 1712 Km 19:55 20:05 10 min Fr Uttar Pradesh
19.1 CNBI Chandari (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
19.2 CHK Chakehri (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
19.3 RXM Rooma Uttar Pradesh
19.4 SSL Sirsaul Uttar Pradesh
19.5 PMPR Prempur Uttar Pradesh
19.6 KBN Karbigwan Uttar Pradesh
19.7 AUNG Aung Uttar Pradesh
19.8 BKO Bindki Road Uttar Pradesh
19.9 KSQ Kanspur Gugauli Uttar Pradesh
19.10 MWH Malwan Uttar Pradesh
19.11 KKS Kurasti Kalan Uttar Pradesh
19.12 FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
19.13 RAMA Ramva Uttar Pradesh
19.14 FYZ Faizullapur Uttar Pradesh
19.15 RUB Rasulabad Uttar Pradesh
19.16 SNIE Sath Naraini Uttar Pradesh
19.17 KGA Khaga Uttar Pradesh
19.18 KTCE Katoghan Uttar Pradesh
19.19 KUW Kanwar Uttar Pradesh
19.20 ASCE Athsarai Uttar Pradesh
19.21 SRO Sirathu Uttar Pradesh
19.22 SJT Shujaatpur Uttar Pradesh
19.23 BDNP Bidanpur Uttar Pradesh
19.24 BRE Bharwari Uttar Pradesh
19.25 MNJ Manoharganj Uttar Pradesh
19.26 SYWN Saiyid Sarawan Uttar Pradesh
19.27 MRE Manauri Uttar Pradesh
19.28 BMU Bamhrauli Uttar Pradesh
19.29 SFG Subedarganj Uttar Pradesh
20 ALD Allahabad Junction 1907 Km 01:15 01:40 25 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
20.1 PRG Prayag Uttar Pradesh
20.2 PFM Phaphamau Junction Uttar Pradesh
20.3 THW Tharwai Uttar Pradesh
20.4 SYC Sarai Chandi Uttar Pradesh
20.5 PLP Phulpur Uttar Pradesh
20.6 URPR Ugrasenpur Uttar Pradesh
20.7 BYHA Barya Ram Uttar Pradesh
21 JNH Janghai Junction 1966 Km 03:02 03:04 2 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
21.1 SQN Sarai Kansrai Uttar Pradesh
21.2 SAW Suriawan Uttar Pradesh
21.3 MOF Mondh Uttar Pradesh
22 BOY Bhadohi 1997 Km 03:41 03:43 2 min Sa Uttar Pradesh
22.1 PRF Parsipur Uttar Pradesh
22.2 KEH Kapseti Uttar Pradesh
22.3 SWPR Sewapuri Uttar Pradesh
22.4 CHH Chaukhandi Uttar Pradesh
22.5 LOT Lohta Uttar Pradesh
23 BSB Varanasi Junction 2041 Km 05:30 Destination Sa Uttar Pradesh

Okha to Varanasi Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 19569, Okha - Varanasi Express. This train operates between Okha and Varanasi Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Okha - Varanasi Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Okha and Varanasi Junction is 1276 miles or 2041 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Okha to Varanasi Junction
Return Trains from Varanasi Junction to Okha

Train No. 19569, Okha - Varanasi Express OKHA to BSB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 19569, OKHA - VARANASI EXPRESS. Details about the OKHA - VARANASI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.