You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Patalkot Express
 

Patalkot Express, 14010 - Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Chhindwara Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 14010, PATALKOT EXPRESS operating service between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Chhindwara Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NamePatalkot Express
Number14010
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance656 miles / 1050 km
Running Time 21 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops19
Avg. Speed49 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Patalkot Express, Train number 14010. Timing of Patalkot Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Origin 12:20 -- Daily Delhi
1.1 DBSI Dayabasti Delhi
1.2 PTNR Patel Nagar Delhi
1.3 KRTN Kirtinagar Delhi
1.4 NRVR Naraina Vihar Delhi
1.5 DLPI Indrapuri Delhi
1.6 BRSQ Brar Square Delhi
1.7 SDPR Sardar Patel Road Delhi
1.8 CNKP Chanakyapuri Delhi
2 DSJ Delhi Safdarjung 16 Km 12:48 12:50 2 min Daily Delhi
2.1 SOJ Sarojini Nagar Delhi
2.2 LDCY Lodi Colony Delhi
2.3 SWNR Sewa Nagar Delhi
2.4 LPNR Lajpat Nagar Delhi
2.5 OKA Okhla Delhi
2.6 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
2.7 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
2.8 FDB Faridabad Haryana
2.9 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
2.10 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
2.11 AST Asaoti Haryana
2.12 PWL Palwal Haryana
2.13 RDE Rundhi Haryana
2.14 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
2.15 BNCR Banchari Haryana
2.16 HDL Hodal Haryana
2.17 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
2.18 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
2.19 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
2.20 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
2.21 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
3 MTJ Mathura Junction 153 Km 15:22 15:25 3 min Daily Uttar Pradesh
3.1 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
3.2 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
3.3 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
3.4 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
3.5 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
3.6 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
3.7 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
4 AGC Agra Cantonment 207 Km 16:15 16:20 5 min Daily Uttar Pradesh
4.1 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
4.2 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
4.3 MIA Mania Rajasthan
4.4 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
4.5 GHER Gher Rajasthan
4.6 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
4.7 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
4.8 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
4.9 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
4.10 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
4.11 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
4.12 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
4.13 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
5 GWL Gwalior 326 Km 17:50 17:55 5 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
5.1 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
5.2 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
5.3 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
5.4 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
5.5 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
6 DBA Dabra 368 Km 18:28 18:30 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
6.1 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
6.2 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
6.3 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
6.4 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
7 JHS Jhansi Junction 423 Km 19:28 19:38 10 min Daily Uttar Pradesh
7.1 JHSA Jhansi A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
7.2 BJI Bijauli Uttar Pradesh
7.3 KHJ Khajraha Uttar Pradesh
7.4 BAB Babina Uttar Pradesh
7.5 BPW Burhpura Uttar Pradesh
7.6 BZY Basai Madhya Pradesh
7.7 MZX Matatila Madhya Pradesh
7.8 TBT Talbahat Madhya Pradesh
7.9 DLA Doulta Madhya Pradesh
7.10 BJA Bijrotha Uttar Pradesh
7.11 JHA Jakhaura Uttar Pradesh
7.12 DWA Dailwara Uttar Pradesh
8 LAR Lalitpur 513 Km 20:49 20:51 2 min Daily Uttar Pradesh
8.1 JRO Jiron Uttar Pradesh
8.2 JLN Jakhalaun Uttar Pradesh
8.3 DUA Dhaura Madhya Pradesh
8.4 MXS Mohasa Madhya Pradesh
8.5 KOA Karonda Madhya Pradesh
8.6 AGD Agasod Madhya Pradesh
9 BINA Bina Junction 575 Km 22:40 22:45 5 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
9.1 KIKA Kurwaikethora Madhya Pradesh
9.2 MABA Mandi Bamora Madhya Pradesh
9.3 KAH Kalhar Madhya Pradesh
9.4 CLHT Chulheta Madhya Pradesh
9.5 BET Bareth Madhya Pradesh
9.6 RKDI Raukheri Madhya Pradesh
9.7 RKRI Rao Khedi Madhya Pradesh
9.8 BAQ Ganj Basoda Madhya Pradesh
9.9 PAI Pabai Madhya Pradesh
9.10 GLG Gulabhganj Madhya Pradesh
9.11 SUMR Sumer Madhya Pradesh
9.12 SORI Sorai Madhya Pradesh
10 BHS Vidisha 660 Km 23:40 23:42 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
10.1 BTWN Betwa Cabin Madhya Pradesh
10.2 SCI Sanchi Madhya Pradesh
10.3 SMT Salamatpur Madhya Pradesh
10.4 DWG Dewanganj Madhya Pradesh
10.5 BVB Bhadbhadaghat Madhya Pradesh
10.6 SUW Sukhisewaniyan Madhya Pradesh
10.7 NSZ Nishatpura Madhya Pradesh
11 BPL Bhopal Junction 714 Km 00:30 00:35 5 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
12 HBJ Bhopal Habibganj 720 Km 00:45 00:47 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
12.1 MSO Misrod Madhya Pradesh
12.2 MDDP Mandi Dip Madhya Pradesh
12.3 ITKL Itayakalan Madhya Pradesh
12.4 ODG Obaidulla Ganj Madhya Pradesh
12.5 BKA Barkhera Madhya Pradesh
12.6 CHQ Choka Madhya Pradesh
12.7 MIG Midghat Madhya Pradesh
12.8 BNI Budni Madhya Pradesh
13 HBD Hoshangabad 788 Km 01:45 01:47 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
13.1 PRKD Powerkheda Madhya Pradesh
13.2 ETF Itarsi F Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14 ET Itarsi Junction 805 Km 02:30 02:40 10 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
14.1 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
14.2 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
14.3 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
14.4 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
14.5 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
14.6 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
14.7 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
14.8 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
14.9 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
14.10 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
14.11 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
15 GDYA Ghoradongri 876 Km 03:47 03:49 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
15.1 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
15.2 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
16 BZU Betul 912 Km 04:31 04:33 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
16.1 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
16.2 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
17 AMLA Amla Junction 935 Km 06:00 06:30 30 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
17.1 LLD Lalavadi Madhya Pradesh
17.2 JMV Jambara Madhya Pradesh
17.3 BCRD Barchi Road Madhya Pradesh
17.4 BXY Bordhal Madhya Pradesh
17.5 BQM Barelipur Madhya Pradesh
18 NVG Nawagaon 978 Km 07:15 07:16 1 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
18.1 MKDN Morkadhana Madhya Pradesh
18.2 HRG Hirdagarh Madhya Pradesh
19 JNO Junnor Deo 1003 Km 07:48 07:50 2 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
19.1 PCLI Palachauri Madhya Pradesh
19.2 IKR Iklehra Madhya Pradesh
20 PUX Parasia 1021 Km 08:50 08:55 5 min Daily Madhya Pradesh
20.1 KUX Khirsadoh Junction Madhya Pradesh
20.2 GNW Gangiwara Madhya Pradesh
21 CWA Chhindwara Junction 1050 Km 09:50 Destination Daily Madhya Pradesh

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14010, Patalkot Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Chhindwara Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Patalkot Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Chhindwara Junction is 656 miles or 1050 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Chhindwara Junction
Return Trains from Chhindwara Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 14010, Patalkot Express DEE to CWA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14010, PATALKOT EXPRESS. Details about the PATALKOT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.