Given below is details about Train Number 14010, PATALKOT EXPRESS running between Anand Vihar Terminus and Bapudham Motihari stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.14010, Patalkot Express
ScheduleSat
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance604 miles / 966 km
Run Time 20 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops15
Avg. Speed48 kmph

Time Table: Patalkot Express

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Anand Vihar Terminus (ANVT)
Delhi
Origin NA 23:45 NA Sa Sa
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Uttar Pradesh
12 Km 00:23 00:25 2min Su Su
Hapur (HPU)
Uttar Pradesh
49 Km 01:03 01:08 5min Su Su
Moradabad (MB)
Uttar Pradesh
153 Km 02:50 03:00 10min Su Su
Chandausi Junction (CH)
Uttar Pradesh
197 Km 03:55 04:00 5min Su Su
Sitapur Cantonment (SCC)
Uttar Pradesh
423 Km 09:10 09:20 10min Su Su
Gonda Junction (GD)
Uttar Pradesh
582 Km 11:50 12:00 10min Su Su
Mankapur Junction (MUR)
Uttar Pradesh
610 Km 12:24 12:26 2min Su Su
Basti (BST)
Uttar Pradesh
671 Km 13:15 13:20 5min Su Su
Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)
Uttar Pradesh
736 Km 14:40 14:55 15min Su Su
Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)
Uttar Pradesh
775 Km 15:35 15:40 5min Su Su
Bagaha (BUG)
Bihar
844 Km 17:18 17:20 2min Su Su
Harinagar (HIR)
Bihar
871 Km 17:42 17:44 2min Su Su
Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)
Bihar
886 Km 18:05 18:15 10min Su Su
Bettiah (BTH)
Bihar
923 Km 18:50 18:55 5min Su Su
Sagauli Junction (SGL)
Bihar
944 Km 19:13 19:15 2min Su Su
Bapudham Motihari (BMKI)
Bihar
966 Km 20:00 Destination Su Su

Trace Route - Patalkot Express

Map traces the route and all station-stops of Patalkot Express.
Anand Vihar Terminus to Bapudham Motihari

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Anand Vihar Terminus to Bapudham Motihari
Return Trains from Bapudham Motihari to Anand Vihar Terminus

Train No. 14010, Patalkot Express ANVT to BMKI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14010, PATALKOT EXPRESS. Details about the PATALKOT EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Departure Days From Anand Vihar Terminus Railway Station - Saturday

This page shows the time schedule of Patalkot Express, Train number 14010. Timing of Patalkot Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Anand Vihar Terminus