You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express
 

Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express, 22845 - Pune Junction To Hatia

Given below is the details about Train Number 22845, PUNE - HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS operating service between Pune Junction and Hatia stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NamePune - Hatia Super Fast Express
Number22845
ScheduleWednesday & Sunday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance1109 miles / 1774 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 6 Hour(s) 25 Mins
Stops16
Avg. Speed58 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Wednesday & Sunday

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express, Train number 22845. Timing of Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 PUNE Pune Junction Origin 10:45 -- Su & We Maharashtra
1.1 GPRW Ghorpuri West Maharashtra
1.2 HDP Hadapsar Maharashtra
1.3 MJBK Manjari Budruk Maharashtra
1.4 LONI Loni Maharashtra
1.5 URI Uruli Kanchan Maharashtra
1.6 YT Yevat Maharashtra
1.7 KTT Khutbav Maharashtra
1.8 KDG Kedgaon Maharashtra
1.9 KDTN Kadethan Maharashtra
1.10 PAA Patas Maharashtra
1.11 DDAP Daund Patas Road Maharashtra
1.12 DDJA Daund Goods Yard Maharashtra
1.13 DDAM Daund Marshalling Yard Maharashtra
2 DD Daund Junction 76 Km 12:05 12:20 15 min Su & We Maharashtra
2.1 DDAM Daund Marshalling Yard Maharashtra
2.2 DDJA Daund Goods Yard Maharashtra
2.3 KSTH Kashti Maharashtra
2.4 SGND Shrigonda Road Maharashtra
2.5 BWD Belvandi Maharashtra
2.6 VPR Visapur Maharashtra
2.7 RNJD Ranjangaon Rd Maharashtra
2.8 SRL Sarola Maharashtra
2.9 AKR Akolner Maharashtra
3 ANG Ahmednagar 160 Km 13:57 14:00 3 min Su & We Maharashtra
3.1 NNB Nimblak Maharashtra
3.2 VL Vilad Maharashtra
3.3 VBR Vambori Maharashtra
3.4 RRI Rahuri Maharashtra
3.5 TKMY Taklimiya Maharashtra
3.6 PDGN Padhegaon Maharashtra
3.7 NPW Nipani Vadgaon Maharashtra
3.8 BAP Belapur Maharashtra
3.9 CIT Chitali Maharashtra
3.10 PB Puntamba Maharashtra
3.11 KNGN Kanhegaon Maharashtra
3.12 SNVR Sanvatsar Maharashtra
4 KPG Kopargaon 271 Km 15:58 16:00 2 min Su & We Maharashtra
4.1 YL Yeola Maharashtra
4.2 ANK Ankai Maharashtra
4.3 AAK Ankaikila Maharashtra
5 MMR Manmad Junction 313 Km 17:25 17:35 10 min Su & We Maharashtra
5.1 PNV Panevadi Maharashtra
5.2 HSL Hisvahal Maharashtra
5.3 PJN Panjhan Maharashtra
5.4 NGN Nandgaon Maharashtra
5.5 PKE Pimpar Khed Maharashtra
5.6 NI Naydongri Maharashtra
5.7 RHNE Rohini Maharashtra
5.8 HPR Hirapur Maharashtra
5.9 CSN Chalisgaon Junction Maharashtra
5.10 VGL Vaghli Maharashtra
5.11 KJ Kajgaon Maharashtra
5.12 NGD Nagardevla Maharashtra
5.13 GAA Galan Maharashtra
5.14 PC Pachora Junction Maharashtra
5.15 PHQ Pardhande Maharashtra
5.16 MYJ Maheji Maharashtra
5.17 MWD Mhasavad Maharashtra
5.18 SS Shirsoli Maharashtra
5.19 JL Jalgaon Junction Maharashtra
5.20 TRW Tarsod Maharashtra
5.21 BDI Bhadli Maharashtra
6 BSL Bhusaval 497 Km 20:00 20:10 10 min Su & We Maharashtra
6.1 VNA Varangaon Maharashtra
6.2 ACG Achegaon Maharashtra
6.3 BDWD Bodwad Maharashtra
6.4 KLHD Kolhadi Maharashtra
6.5 KMKD Khamkhed Maharashtra
6.6 MKU Malkapur Maharashtra
6.7 WADO Wadoda Maharashtra
6.8 BIS Biswa Bridge Maharashtra
6.9 KJL Kumgaon Burti Maharashtra
6.10 NN Nandura Maharashtra
6.11 JM Jalamb Junction Maharashtra
6.12 SEG Shegaon Maharashtra
6.13 NGZ ShriKshetra Nagzari Maharashtra
6.14 PS Paras Maharashtra
6.15 GAO Gaigaon Maharashtra
7 AK Akola Junction 637 Km 21:55 22:00 5 min Su & We Maharashtra
7.1 YAD Yeulkhed Maharashtra
7.2 BGN Borgaon Maharashtra
7.3 KTP Katepurna Maharashtra
7.4 MZR Murtajapur Maharashtra
7.5 MANA Mana Maharashtra
7.6 MNDA Mandura Maharashtra
7.7 KUM Kuram Maharashtra
7.8 TKI Takli Maharashtra
8 BD Badnera Junction 716 Km 23:15 23:20 5 min Su & We Maharashtra
8.1 TMT Timtala Maharashtra
8.2 MLR Malkhed Maharashtra
8.3 CND Chandur Maharashtra
8.4 DIP Dipore Maharashtra
8.5 DMN Dhamangaon Maharashtra
8.6 TLN Talni Maharashtra
8.7 PLO Pulgaon Junction Maharashtra
8.8 KAOT Kaotha Maharashtra
8.9 DAE Dahegaon Maharashtra
9 WR Wardha Junction 811 Km 00:32 00:35 3 min Mo & Th Maharashtra
9.1 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
9.2 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
9.3 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
9.4 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
9.5 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
9.6 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
9.7 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
9.8 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
9.9 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
9.10 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
9.11 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
10 NGP Nagpur 890 Km 01:55 02:05 10 min Mo & Th Maharashtra
10.1 ITR Itwari Maharashtra
10.2 KAV Kalamna Maharashtra
10.3 KP Kamptee Maharashtra
10.4 KNHN Kanthan Junction Maharashtra
10.5 SAL Salwa Maharashtra
10.6 CHCR Chacher Maharashtra
10.7 TAR Tharsa Maharashtra
10.8 RRL Rewral Maharashtra
10.9 KHAT Khat Maharashtra
10.10 BRD Bhandara Road Maharashtra
10.11 KOKA Koka Maharashtra
10.12 TMR Tumsar Road Maharashtra
10.13 MNU Mundikota Maharashtra
10.14 TRO Tirora Maharashtra
10.15 KWN Kachewani Maharashtra
10.16 GJ Gangajhari Maharashtra
11 G Gondia Junction 1020 Km 03:51 03:53 2 min Mo & Th Maharashtra
11.1 GDM Gudma Maharashtra
11.2 AGN Amgaon Maharashtra
11.3 DNL Dhanoli Maharashtra
11.4 SKS Salekasa Maharashtra
11.5 DKS Darekasa Maharashtra
11.6 BTL Bortalao Maharashtra
11.7 PJB Paniajob Maharashtra
11.8 DGG Dongargarh Chhattisgarh
11.9 JTR Jatkanhar Chhattisgarh
11.10 MUA Musra Chhattisgarh
11.11 BAKL Bakal Chhattisgarh
11.12 RJN Raj Nandgaon Chhattisgarh
11.13 PMS Parmalkasa Chhattisgarh
11.14 MUP Murhipar Chhattisgarh
11.15 RSM Rasmara Chhattisgarh
12 DURG Durg Junction 1154 Km 06:00 06:05 5 min Mo & Th Chhattisgarh
12.1 BQR Bhilainagar Chhattisgarh
12.2 BPHB Bhilai Power House Chhattisgarh
12.3 BIA Bhilai Chhattisgarh
12.4 DBEC Devbaloda Charoda Chhattisgarh
12.5 CABN Bhilai Cabin Chhattisgarh
12.6 KMI Kumhari Chhattisgarh
12.7 SZB Sarona Chhattisgarh
12.8 SRWN Saraswatinagar Chhattisgarh
13 R Raipur Junction 1190 Km 06:40 06:50 10 min Mo & Th Chhattisgarh
13.1 WRC Wrscolonyph Chhattisgarh
13.2 URK Urkura Chhattisgarh
13.3 MDH Mandhar Chhattisgarh
13.4 SLH Siliari Chhattisgarh
13.5 BKTH Baikunth Chhattisgarh
13.6 TLD Tilda Chhattisgarh
13.7 HN Hathbandh Chhattisgarh
13.8 BYT Bhatapara Chhattisgarh
13.9 NPI Nipania Chhattisgarh
13.10 DGS Dagori Chhattisgarh
13.11 BYL Belha Chhattisgarh
13.12 CHBT Chakarbhatha Chhattisgarh
13.13 DPH Dadhapara Chhattisgarh
14 BSP Bilaspur 1300 Km 08:40 08:55 15 min Mo & Th Chhattisgarh
14.1 GTW Gatora Chhattisgarh
14.2 JRMG Jairamnagar Chhattisgarh
14.3 KTSH Kotmisonanhlt Chhattisgarh
14.4 AKT Akaltara Chhattisgarh
14.5 KPNA Kapan Chhattisgarh
14.6 NIA Naila Chhattisgarh
15 CPH Champa 1353 Km 09:42 09:44 2 min Mo & Th Chhattisgarh
15.1 SGRD Sulgare Chhattisgarh
15.2 BUA Baradwar Chhattisgarh
15.3 JDDA Jetha Chhattisgarh
15.4 SKT Sakti Chhattisgarh
15.5 JDI Jharradih Chhattisgarh
15.6 KHS Kharsia Chhattisgarh
15.7 ROB Robertson Chhattisgarh
15.8 BEF Bhupdeopur Chhattisgarh
15.9 KDTR Kirodimalnagar Chhattisgarh
15.10 RIG Raigarh Chhattisgarh
15.11 KRL Kotarlia Chhattisgarh
15.12 JMG Jamga Chhattisgarh
15.13 DAO Daghora Chhattisgarh
15.14 HGR Hemagiri Chhattisgarh
15.15 BPH Belpahar Orissa
15.16 BRJN Brajarajnagar Orissa
15.17 IB Ib Orissa
16 JSG Jharsuguda Junction 1506 Km 12:05 12:07 2 min Mo & Th Orissa
16.1 DTV Dhutra Orissa
16.2 PNPL Panpali Orissa
16.3 BEH Bagdihi Orissa
16.4 DIH Dharuadihi Orissa
16.5 BMB Bamra Orissa
16.6 TGM Tangarmunda Orissa
16.7 GPH Garpos Orissa
16.8 SOGR Sogra Orissa
16.9 SXN Sonakhan Orissa
16.10 GP Raj Gangpur Orissa
16.11 KXN Kanshbahal Orissa
16.12 KLG Kalunga Orissa
16.13 PPO Panposh Orissa
17 ROU Rourkela 1607 Km 13:30 13:40 10 min Mo & Th Orissa
17.1 BNDM Bondamunda Orissa
17.2 BGKA Bangurkela Orissa
17.3 NXN Nuagaon Orissa
17.4 ORGA Orga Jharkhand
17.5 PBB Parbatonia Jharkhand
17.6 TATI Tati Jharkhand
17.7 KNRN Kanaroan Jharkhand
17.8 BANO Bano Jharkhand
17.9 MCZ Mahabuang Jharkhand
17.10 KRKR Kurkura Jharkhand
17.11 PKC Pakra Jharkhand
17.12 PKF Pokla Jharkhand
17.13 BKPR Bakaspur Jharkhand
17.14 GBX Govindpur Road Jharkhand
17.15 KRRA Karra Jharkhand
17.16 LOM Lodhma Jharkhand
17.17 BLRG Balasiring Jharkhand
18 HTE Hatia 1774 Km 17:10 Destination Mo & Th Jharkhand

Pune Junction to Hatia - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 22845, Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express. This train operates between Pune Junction and Hatia. Map also shows all the stations where Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Hatia is 1109 miles or 1774 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Hatia to Pune Junction

Train No. 22845, Pune - Hatia Super Fast Express PUNE to HTE

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 22845, PUNE - HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the PUNE - HATIA SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.