Given below is the details about Train Number 11026, PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS operating service between Pune Junction and Bhusaval stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NamePune - Manmad Express Distance343 miles / 548 km
Number11026 Running Time 10 Hour(s) 25 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops17
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed53 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune - Manmad Express, Train number 11026. Timing of Pune - Manmad Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 PUNE Pune Junction Origin 11:45 -- Daily MH
2 CCH Chinchvad 16 Km 12:03 12:04 1 min Daily MH
3 LNL Lonavala 63 Km 12:44 12:45 1 min Daily MH
4 KJT Karjat 91 Km 13:33 13:35 2 min Daily MH
5 CHOK Chowk 102 Km 13:50 13:52 2 min Daily MH
6 MHPE Mohape 110 Km 14:01 14:02 1 min Daily MH
7 CKHS Chikhale 116 Km 14:09 14:10 1 min Daily MH
8 PNVL Panvel 120 Km 14:15 14:20 5 min Daily MH
9 KYN Kalyan 159 Km 15:17 15:20 3 min Daily MH
10 IGP Igatpuri 242 Km 17:15 17:20 5 min Daily MH
11 DVL Devlali 287 Km 17:53 17:55 2 min Daily MH
12 NK Nasik Road 293 Km 18:05 18:10 5 min Daily MH
13 LS Lasalgaon 341 Km 18:44 18:45 1 min Daily MH
14 MMR Manmad Junction 366 Km 19:05 19:10 5 min Daily MH
15 CSN Chalisgaon Junction 433 Km 19:53 19:55 2 min Daily MH
16 KJ Kajgaon 452 Km 20:04 20:05 1 min Daily MH
17 PC Pachora Junction 478 Km 20:28 20:30 2 min Daily MH
18 JL Jalgaon Junction 526 Km 21:03 21:05 2 min Daily MH
19 BSL Bhusaval 550 Km 21:50 Destination Daily MH

Pune Junction to Bhusaval - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11026, Pune - Manmad Express. This train operates between Pune Junction and Bhusaval. Map also shows all the stations where Pune - Manmad Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Bhusaval is 343 miles or 548 kilometers.

Route Map

Train No. 11026, Pune - Manmad Express PUNE to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11026, PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS. Details about the PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.