Given below is the details about Train Number 11026, PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS operating service between Pune Junction and Bhusaval stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NamePune - Manmad Express Distance340 miles / 544 km
Number11026 Running Time 10 Hour(s) 5 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops17
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed54 kmph

Departure Days From Pune Junction Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Pune - Manmad Express, Train number 11026. Timing of Pune - Manmad Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Pune Junction

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 PUNE Pune Junction Origin 11:45 -- Daily MH
2 CCH Chinchvad 16 Km 12:03 12:04 1 min Daily MH
3 LNL Lonavala 63 Km 12:44 12:45 1 min Daily MH
4 KJT Karjat 91 Km 13:33 13:35 2 min Daily MH
5 CHOK Chowk 102 Km 13:50 13:52 2 min Daily MH
6 MHPE Mohape 110 Km 14:01 14:02 1 min Daily MH
7 CKHS Chikhale 116 Km 14:09 14:10 1 min Daily MH
8 PNVL Panvel 120 Km 14:15 14:20 5 min Daily MH
9 KYN Kalyan 153 Km 15:17 15:20 3 min Daily MH
10 IGP Igatpuri 236 Km 17:15 17:20 5 min Daily MH
11 DVL Devlali 281 Km 17:53 17:55 2 min Daily MH
12 NK Nasik Road 287 Km 18:05 18:10 5 min Daily MH
13 LS Lasalgaon 335 Km 18:44 18:45 1 min Daily MH
14 MMR Manmad Junction 360 Km 19:05 19:10 5 min Daily MH
15 CSN Chalisgaon Junction 427 Km 19:53 19:55 2 min Daily MH
16 KJ Kajgaon 446 Km 20:04 20:05 1 min Daily MH
17 PC Pachora Junction 472 Km 20:28 20:30 2 min Daily MH
18 JL Jalgaon Junction 519 Km 21:03 21:05 2 min Daily MH
19 BSL Bhusaval 544 Km 21:50 Destination Daily MH

Pune Junction to Bhusaval - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 11026, Pune - Manmad Express. This train operates between Pune Junction and Bhusaval. Map also shows all the stations where Pune - Manmad Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Pune Junction and Bhusaval is 340 miles or 544 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Train No. 11026, Pune - Manmad Express PUNE to BSL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 11026, PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS. Details about the PUNE - MANMAD EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.