Given below is details about Train Number 57548, PURNA HYDERABAD PASSENGER running between Purna Junction and Hyderabad Deccan stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57548, Purna Hyderabad Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance272 miles / 435 km
Run Time 12 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops45
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Time Table: Purna Hyderabad Passenger

Station/Code Distance* Arr. Dep. Halt Day of Arrival
Purna Junction (PAU)
Maharashtra
Origin NA 07:30 NA Daily Daily
Mirkhal (MQL)
Maharashtra
12 Km 07:44 07:45 1min Daily Daily
Pingli (PIZ)
Maharashtra
18 Km 07:51 07:52 1min Daily Daily
Parbhani Junction (PBN)
Maharashtra
28 Km 08:03 08:05 2min Daily Daily
Sanganapur (SNGR)
Maharashtra
39 Km 08:16 08:17 1min Daily Daily
Pokharni Narasimha (PKNS)
Maharashtra
45 Km 08:22 08:23 1min Daily Daily
Dhondi (DNDI)
Maharashtra
49 Km 08:27 08:28 1min Daily Daily
Gangakher (GNH)
Maharashtra
62 Km 08:53 08:55 2min Daily Daily
Vadgaon (WDN)
Maharashtra
76 Km 09:09 09:10 1min Daily Daily
Ukhali (UKH)
Maharashtra
81 Km 09:14 09:15 1min Daily Daily
Parli Vaijnath (PRLI)
Maharashtra
92 Km 10:20 10:30 10min Daily Daily
Ghat Nandur (GTU)
Maharashtra
115 Km 10:54 10:55 1min Daily Daily
Murti (MRTY)
Maharashtra
119 Km 11:04 11:05 1min Daily Daily
Pangaon (PNF)
Maharashtra
127 Km 11:14 11:15 1min Daily Daily
Karepur (KRPR)
Maharashtra
135 Km 11:21 11:22 1min Daily Daily
Janwal (JOA)
Maharashtra
143 Km 11:29 11:30 1min Daily Daily
Wadwal Nagnath (WDLN)
Maharashtra
150 Km 11:37 11:38 1min Daily Daily
Latur Road (LTRR)
Maharashtra
155 Km 11:41 11:42 1min Daily Daily
Chakur (CKX)
Maharashtra
160 Km 11:44 11:45 1min Daily Daily
Nageshwadi Halt (NGHW)
Maharashtra
164 Km 11:48 11:49 1min Daily Daily
Ambikarohina (AMBR)
Maharashtra
168 Km 11:57 11:58 1min Daily Daily
Her (HER)
Maharashtra
171 Km 12:02 12:03 1min Daily Daily
Kumtha Khurd (KTKR)
Maharashtra
176 Km 12:10 12:11 1min Daily Daily
Udgir (UDGR)
Maharashtra
188 Km 12:23 12:24 1min Daily Daily
Kamalnagar (KMNR)
Karnataka
207 Km 12:33 12:34 1min Daily Daily
Kalgupur (KCP)
Karnataka
217 Km 12:48 12:49 1min Daily Daily
Bhalki (BHLK)
Karnataka
231 Km 13:20 13:21 1min Daily Daily
Halbarga (HBU)
Karnataka
246 Km 13:37 13:38 1min Daily Daily
Bidar (BIDR)
Karnataka
269 Km 14:25 14:30 5min Daily Daily
Chitta (CHTT)
Karnataka
282 Km 14:39 14:40 1min Daily Daily
Matalkunta (MTV)
Telangana
288 Km 14:49 14:50 1min Daily Daily
Zahirabad (ZB)
Telangana
300 Km 15:19 15:20 1min Daily Daily
Kohir Deccan (KOHR)
Telangana
314 Km 15:34 15:35 1min Daily Daily
Marpalli (MRF)
Telangana
324 Km 15:59 16:00 1min Daily Daily
Sadashivapet Road (SSPD)
Telangana
338 Km 16:09 16:10 1min Daily Daily
Vikarabad Junction (VKB)
Telangana
359 Km 17:40 17:45 5min Daily Daily
Chitgidda (CTF)
Telangana
369 Km 17:53 17:54 1min Daily Daily
Gullaguda (GGD)
Telangana
376 Km 18:01 18:02 1min Daily Daily
Ravalpalli Kala (RPK)
Telangana
382 Km 18:08 18:09 1min Daily Daily
Shankarpalli (SKP)
Telangana
388 Km 18:22 18:23 1min Daily Daily
Nagalapalle (NPL)
Telangana
399 Km 18:32 18:33 1min Daily Daily
Lingampalli (LPI)
Telangana
409 Km 18:41 18:42 1min Daily Daily
Hafizpeta (HFZ)
Telangana
414 Km 18:50 18:51 1min Daily Daily
Sanathnagar (SNF)
Telangana
423 Km 18:59 19:00 1min Daily Daily
Begampet (BMT)
Telangana
427 Km 19:06 19:07 1min Daily Daily
Khairatabad Dcn (KQD)
Telangana
433 Km 19:14 19:15 1min Daily Daily
Hyderabad Deccan (HYB)
Telangana
435 Km 20:05 Destination Daily Daily

Trace Route - Purna Hyderabad Passenger

Map traces the route and all station-stops of Purna Hyderabad Passenger.
Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Purna Junction to Hyderabad Deccan
Return Trains from Hyderabad Deccan to Purna Junction

Train No. 57548, Purna Hyderabad Passenger PAU to HYB

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57548, PURNA HYDERABAD PASSENGER. Details about the PURNA HYDERABAD PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Departure Days From Purna Junction Railway Station - Daily

This page shows the time schedule of Purna Hyderabad Passenger, Train number 57548. Timing of Purna Hyderabad Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Purna Junction