Given below is the details about Train Number 13146, RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS operating service between Radhikapur and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameRadhikapur Express Distance298 miles / 476 km
Number13146 Running Time 11 Hour(s) 45 Mins
ScheduleDaily Stops18
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed41 kmph

Departure Days From Radhikapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Radhikapur Express, Train number 13146. Timing of Radhikapur Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Radhikapur

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 RDP Radhikapur Origin 17:50 -- Daily WB
2 KAJ Kaliyanganj 12 Km 18:02 18:04 2 min Daily WB
3 RGJ Raiganj 32 Km 18:21 18:31 10 min Daily WB
4 BOE Barsoi Junction 53 Km 18:49 18:51 2 min Daily BR
5 HCR Harischandrpur 86 Km 19:23 19:25 2 min Daily WB
6 BKRD Bhaluka Road F 96 Km 19:35 19:37 2 min Daily WB
7 SM Samsi 106 Km 19:47 19:49 2 min Daily WB
8 MLDT Malda Town 141 Km 20:55 21:10 15 min Daily WB
9 NFK New Farakka Junction 175 Km 21:45 21:50 5 min Daily WB
10 DGLE Dhulian Ganga 188 Km 22:09 22:10 1 min Daily WB
11 JRLE Jangipur Road 218 Km 22:37 22:38 1 min Daily WB
12 AZ Azimganj Junction 253 Km 23:50 23:55 5 min Daily WB
13 KGLE Khagraghat Road 268 Km 00:09 00:10 1 min Daily WB
14 SALE Salar 309 Km 01:05 01:06 1 min Daily WB
15 KWAE Katwa 326 Km 01:48 01:50 2 min Daily WB
16 NDAE Nabadwip Dham 362 Km 02:23 02:25 2 min Daily WB
17 ABKA Ambika Kalna 385 Km 02:46 02:47 1 min Daily WB
18 BDC Bandel Junction 427 Km 04:20 04:22 2 min Daily WB
19 NH Naihati Junction 436 Km 04:44 04:46 2 min Daily WB
20 KOAA Kolkata 470 Km 05:35 Destination Daily WB

Radhikapur to Kolkata - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13146, Radhikapur Express. This train operates between Radhikapur and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Radhikapur Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Radhikapur and Kolkata is 298 miles or 476 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Kolkata to Radhikapur

Train No. 13146, Radhikapur Express RDP to KOAA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13146, RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS. Details about the RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.