You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Radhikapur Express
 

Radhikapur Express, 13146 - Radhikapur To Kolkata

Given below is the details about Train Number 13146, RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS operating service between Radhikapur and Kolkata stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameRadhikapur Express
Number13146
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance298 miles / 476 km
Running Time 11 Hour(s) 45 Mins
Stops17
Avg. Speed41 kmph

Departure Days From Radhikapur Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Radhikapur Express, Train number 13146. Timing of Radhikapur Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Radhikapur

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 RDP Radhikapur Origin 17:50 -- Daily West Bengal
1.1 DLX Dalimgaon West Bengal
2 KAJ Kaliyanganj 13 Km 18:02 18:04 2 min Daily West Bengal
2.1 BJY Bangalbaree West Bengal
2.2 BMGR Bamangram West Bengal
3 RGJ Raiganj 33 Km 18:21 18:31 10 min Daily West Bengal
3.1 JTK Jhitkia West Bengal
3.2 KAU Kachna West Bengal
3.3 DHNA Dhachna Bihar
4 BOE Barsoi Junction 54 Km 18:49 18:51 2 min Daily Bihar
4.1 MFA Mukuria West Bengal
4.2 BWPB Bhawanipur Bihar Bihar
4.3 AZR Azamnagar Road Bihar
4.4 KMPH Kamalpur Halt Bihar
4.5 KWE Khurial Bihar
4.6 BAHN Babhabgaon Halt West Bengal
4.7 KDPR Kumedpur Bihar
5 HCR Harischandrpur 87 Km 19:34 19:35 1 min Daily West Bengal
5.1 MQG Milangarh West Bengal
5.2 BKRD Bhaluka Road F West Bengal
5.3 MFZ Malahar West Bengal
6 SM Samsi 107 Km 19:53 19:54 1 min Daily West Bengal
6.1 SRPU Sripur Halt West Bengal
6.2 KMRJ Kumarganj West Bengal
6.3 MBC Mahananda Bridge West Bengal
6.4 EKI Eklakhi West Bengal
6.5 ADF Adina West Bengal
6.6 OMLF Old Malda West Bengal
7 MLDT Malda Town 142 Km 20:55 21:10 15 min Daily West Bengal
7.1 GZM Gour Malda West Bengal
7.2 JMQ Jamirghata West Bengal
7.3 KTJ Khaltipur West Bengal
7.4 CMX Chamagram West Bengal
8 NFK New Farakka Junction 176 Km 21:45 21:50 5 min Daily West Bengal
8.1 BQZ Ballalpur West Bengal
8.2 SXP Sankopara West Bengal
9 DGLE Dhulian Ganga 191 Km 22:08 22:09 1 min Daily West Bengal
9.1 NILE Nimtita West Bengal
9.2 SPLE Sujnipara West Bengal
9.3 AHN Ahiran West Bengal
10 JRLE Jangipur Road 221 Km 22:36 22:37 1 min Daily West Bengal
10.1 GALE Gankar West Bengal
10.2 LGL Lalgola West Bengal
10.3 MGLE Manigram West Bengal
10.4 NWMS Noapara Mahisha West Bengal
10.5 MPLE Mahipal West Bengal
10.6 MPLR Mahipal Road West Bengal
10.7 PRDG Poradanga Halt West Bengal
10.8 ACLE Azimganj City West Bengal
10.9 AJLE Azimganj Cabin West Bengal
11 AZ Azimganj Junction 256 Km 23:52 23:57 5 min Daily West Bengal
11.1 DHPD Dhapara Dham West Bengal
11.2 LCAE Lalbagh Court Road West Bengal
11.3 NLSF Niyalish Para West Bengal
12 KGLE Khagraghat Road 271 Km 00:11 00:12 1 min Daily West Bengal
12.1 JVT Jivanti Halt West Bengal
12.2 KNSN Karna Subarna West Bengal
12.3 KTLR Kanthaliya Road West Bengal
12.4 CWLE Chowrigacha West Bengal
12.5 KZPR Kazipara West Bengal
12.6 BZLE Bazarsau West Bengal
12.7 MIAN Miangram West Bengal
12.8 TYAE Tenya West Bengal
12.9 MHTR Malihati Talibpur Road West Bengal
13 SALE Salar 312 Km 01:19 01:20 1 min Daily West Bengal
13.1 JHBN Jhamatpur Baharan West Bengal
13.2 GGLE Gangatikuri West Bengal
13.3 SHBL Shiblun West Bengal
13.4 NBKH Nabagram Kankurhati West Bengal
14 KWAE Katwa 329 Km 01:45 01:47 2 min Daily West Bengal
14.1 KWF Katwa West Bengal
14.2 DHAE Dainhat West Bengal
14.3 SHBA Sahebtala West Bengal
14.4 AGAE Agradwip West Bengal
14.5 PTAE Patuli West Bengal
14.6 BQY Belerhat West Bengal
14.7 LKX Lakshmipur West Bengal
14.8 MTFA Mertala Phaleya West Bengal
14.9 PSAE Purbasthali West Bengal
14.10 BFZ Bhandartikuri West Bengal
14.11 VSPR Bishnupriya West Bengal
15 NDAE Nabadwip Dham 368 Km 02:19 02:21 2 min Daily West Bengal
15.1 KLNT Kalinagar West Bengal
15.2 SMAE Samudragarh West Bengal
15.3 NDIM Nandaigram Halt West Bengal
15.4 DTAE Dhatrigram West Bengal
15.5 BGRA Baghnapara West Bengal
16 ABKA Ambika Kalna 391 Km 02:42 02:43 1 min Daily West Bengal
16.1 GPAE Guptipara West Bengal
16.2 BHLA Behula West Bengal
16.3 SOAE Somra Bazar West Bengal
16.4 BGAE Balagarh West Bengal
16.5 JIT Jirat West Bengal
16.6 KMAE Khamargachhi West Bengal
16.7 DMLE Dumurdaha West Bengal
16.8 KJU Kuntighat West Bengal
16.9 TBAE Tribeni West Bengal
16.10 BSAE Bansh Baria West Bengal
17 BDC Bandel Junction 433 Km 04:20 04:22 2 min Daily West Bengal
17.1 HYG Hooghly Ghat West Bengal
17.2 GFAE Garifa West Bengal
18 NH Naihati Junction 442 Km 04:44 04:46 2 min Daily West Bengal
18.1 KNR Kankinara West Bengal
18.2 JGDL Jagadal West Bengal
18.3 SNR Shyamnagar West Bengal
18.4 IP Ichhapur West Bengal
18.5 PTF Palta West Bengal
18.6 BP Barrackpore West Bengal
18.7 TGH Titagarh West Bengal
18.8 KDH Khardaha West Bengal
18.9 SEP Sodpur West Bengal
18.10 AGP Agarpara West Bengal
18.11 BLH Belgharia West Bengal
18.12 DDJ Dumdum West Bengal
18.13 PTKR Patipukur West Bengal
19 KOAA Kolkata 476 Km 05:35 Destination Daily West Bengal

Radhikapur to Kolkata - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 13146, Radhikapur Express. This train operates between Radhikapur and Kolkata. Map also shows all the stations where Radhikapur Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Radhikapur and Kolkata is 298 miles or 476 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Kolkata to Radhikapur

Train No. 13146, Radhikapur Express RDP to KOAA

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 13146, RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS. Details about the RADHIKAPUR EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.