You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express
 

Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express, 12393 - Rajendar Nagar Bihar To New Delhi

Given below is the details about Train Number 12393, SAMPARK KRANTI SUPER FAST EXPRESS operating service between Rajendar Nagar Bihar and New Delhi stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameSampark Kranti Super Fast Express
Number12393
ScheduleDaily
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance626 miles / 1001 km
Running Time 15 Hour(s)
Stops1
Avg. Speed67 kmph

Departure Days From Rajendar Nagar Bihar Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express, Train number 12393. Timing of Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Rajendar Nagar Bihar

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 RJPB Rajendar Nagar Bihar Origin 17:35 -- Daily Bihar
2 PNBE Patna Junction 3 Km 17:50 18:00 10 min Daily Bihar
2.1 SCY Sachiwalay Halt Bihar
2.2 PWS Phulwari Sharif Bihar
2.3 DNR Danapur Bihar
2.4 NEO Neora Bihar
2.5 GNHI Gandhi Halt Bihar
2.6 SDE Sadisopur Bihar
2.7 PATL Patel Halt Bihar
2.8 BTA Bihta Bihar
2.9 VHCH Chakki Block Cabin Bihar
2.10 KWR Koelwar Bihar
2.11 KUA Kulharia Bihar
2.12 JMIR Jamira Bihar
2.13 ARA Ara Bihar
2.14 JGWL Jagjivan Bihar
2.15 KRS Karisath Bihar
2.16 KYA Kauriya Bihar
2.17 XSAN Sarvodaya Halt Bihar
2.18 RNTE Ramanand Tewary Bihar
2.19 BEA Behea Bihar
2.20 ASJP Amar Shahid Jagdev Prasad Halt Bihar
2.21 BYN Banahi Bihar
2.22 SKRI Sikaria Bihar
2.23 RPR Raghunathpur Bihar
2.24 VKDH Veer Kunwar Singh Dharauli Halt Bihar
2.25 TWG Twining Ganj Bihar
2.26 DURE Dumraon Bihar
2.27 BUE Baruna Bihar
2.28 BXR Buxar Bihar
2.29 PWXP Pawani Kumarpur Halt Bihar
2.30 CSA Chausa Bihar
2.31 BQW Barakalan Bihar
2.32 GMR Gahmar Bihar
2.33 KKRH Karahia Uttar Pradesh
2.34 BWH Bhadaura Uttar Pradesh
2.35 USK Usia Khas Bihar
2.36 DLN Dildarnagar Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.37 DRV Darauli Uttar Pradesh
2.38 ZNA Zamania Uttar Pradesh
2.39 BHCL Bahora Chandil Uttar Pradesh
2.40 DHA Dheena Uttar Pradesh
2.41 TLAM Tulsi Ashram Uttar Pradesh
2.42 SLD Sakaldiha Uttar Pradesh
2.43 KCA Kuchman Uttar Pradesh
2.44 EOCM EOCM Uttar Pradesh
2.45 MGMY Mughal Sarai Marshalling Yard Uttar Pradesh
2.46 MGS Mughal Sarai Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.47 NEWC New West Cabin Uttar Pradesh
2.48 JEP Jeonathpur Uttar Pradesh
2.49 ARW Ahraura Road Uttar Pradesh
2.50 KYT Kailahat Uttar Pradesh
2.51 CAR Chunar Uttar Pradesh
2.52 DAP Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh
2.53 PRE Pahara Uttar Pradesh
2.54 JHG Jhingura Uttar Pradesh
2.55 MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
2.56 BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh
2.57 BEO Birohe Uttar Pradesh
2.58 GAE Gaipura Uttar Pradesh
2.59 JIA Jigna Uttar Pradesh
2.60 MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh
2.61 UND Unchdih Uttar Pradesh
2.62 MJA Meja Road Uttar Pradesh
2.63 BEP Bheerpur Uttar Pradesh
2.64 KCN Karchana Uttar Pradesh
2.65 COI Cheoki Uttar Pradesh
2.66 NYN Naini Uttar Pradesh
2.67 ALD Allahabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.68 SFG Subedarganj Uttar Pradesh
2.69 BMU Bamhrauli Uttar Pradesh
2.70 MRE Manauri Uttar Pradesh
2.71 SYWN Saiyid Sarawan Uttar Pradesh
2.72 MNJ Manoharganj Uttar Pradesh
2.73 BRE Bharwari Uttar Pradesh
2.74 BDNP Bidanpur Uttar Pradesh
2.75 SJT Shujaatpur Uttar Pradesh
2.76 SRO Sirathu Uttar Pradesh
2.77 ASCE Athsarai Uttar Pradesh
2.78 KUW Kanwar Uttar Pradesh
2.79 KTCE Katoghan Uttar Pradesh
2.80 KGA Khaga Uttar Pradesh
2.81 SNIE Sath Naraini Uttar Pradesh
2.82 RUB Rasulabad Uttar Pradesh
2.83 FYZ Faizullapur Uttar Pradesh
2.84 RAMA Ramva Uttar Pradesh
2.85 FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
2.86 KKS Kurasti Kalan Uttar Pradesh
2.87 MWH Malwan Uttar Pradesh
2.88 KSQ Kanspur Gugauli Uttar Pradesh
2.89 BKO Bindki Road Uttar Pradesh
2.90 AUNG Aung Uttar Pradesh
2.91 KBN Karbigwan Uttar Pradesh
2.92 PMPR Prempur Uttar Pradesh
2.93 SSL Sirsaul Uttar Pradesh
2.94 RXM Rooma Uttar Pradesh
2.95 CHK Chakehri (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
2.96 CNBI Chandari (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
2.97 CNB Kanpur Central Uttar Pradesh
2.98 GMC Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard Uttar Pradesh
2.99 CNJO Juhi Outer Cabin Uttar Pradesh
2.100 CPNL Kanpur C Panel Uttar Pradesh
2.101 GOY Govindpuri Uttar Pradesh
2.102 PNK Panki Uttar Pradesh
2.103 BPU Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh
2.104 MTO Maitha Uttar Pradesh
2.105 RMW Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh
2.106 RURA Rura Uttar Pradesh
2.107 AAP Ambiapur Uttar Pradesh
2.108 JJK Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh
2.109 PJY Para Jani Halt Uttar Pradesh
2.110 KNS Kanchausi Uttar Pradesh
2.111 PHD Phaphund Uttar Pradesh
2.112 PATA Pata Uttar Pradesh
2.113 ULD Achhalda Uttar Pradesh
2.114 GHSR Ghasara Halt Uttar Pradesh
2.115 SHW Samhon Uttar Pradesh
2.116 BNT Bharthana Uttar Pradesh
2.117 EKL Ekdil Uttar Pradesh
2.118 ETW Etawah Uttar Pradesh
2.119 SB Sarai Bhopat Uttar Pradesh
2.120 JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh
2.121 BBL Balrai Uttar Pradesh
2.122 BDN Bhadan Uttar Pradesh
2.123 KAA Kaurara Uttar Pradesh
2.124 SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.125 MNR Makkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
2.126 FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
2.127 HNG Hirangaon Uttar Pradesh
2.128 TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.129 WSC Shivarampur
2.130 MTI Mitawal Uttar Pradesh
2.131 BRN Barhan Uttar Pradesh
2.132 CMR Chamrola Uttar Pradesh
2.133 JLS Jalesar Road Uttar Pradesh
2.134 PORA Pora Uttar Pradesh
2.135 HRS Hathras Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.136 SNS Sasni Uttar Pradesh
2.137 MXK Mandrak Uttar Pradesh
2.138 DAQ Daud Khan Uttar Pradesh
2.139 ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.140 MWUE Mahrawal Uttar Pradesh
2.141 KLA Kulwa Uttar Pradesh
2.142 SOM Somna Uttar Pradesh
2.143 DAR Danwar Uttar Pradesh
2.144 KAMP Kamalpur Uttar Pradesh
2.145 KRJ Khurja Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.146 SKQ Sikandarpur Uttar Pradesh
2.147 GNRL Gangraul Uttar Pradesh
2.148 CHL Chola Uttar Pradesh
2.149 WIR Wair Uttar Pradesh
2.150 WAIR Wair Uttar Pradesh
2.151 DKDE Dankaur Uttar Pradesh
2.152 AJR Ajaibpur Uttar Pradesh
2.153 BRKY Boraki Uttar Pradesh
2.154 DER Dadri Uttar Pradesh
2.155 MIU Maripat Uttar Pradesh
2.156 CYZ Chipyana Buzurg Uttar Pradesh
2.157 GZB Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
2.158 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
2.159 DSBP Delhi Shahdara B Panel Uttar Pradesh
2.160 CNJ Chander Nagar Uttar Pradesh
2.161 ANVT Anand Vihar Terminus Delhi
2.162 ANVR Anand Vihar Delhi
2.163 MWC Mandawali-Chander Vihar Delhi
2.164 TKJ Tilak Bridge Delhi
2.165 CSB Shivaji Bridge Delhi
3 NDLS New Delhi 1001 Km 08:35 Destination Daily Delhi

Rajendar Nagar Bihar to New Delhi - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12393, Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express. This train operates between Rajendar Nagar Bihar and New Delhi. Map also shows all the stations where Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Rajendar Nagar Bihar and New Delhi is 626 miles or 1001 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Rajendar Nagar Bihar to New Delhi
Return Trains from New Delhi to Rajendar Nagar Bihar

Train No. 12393, Sampark Kranti Super Fast Express RJPB to NDLS

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12393, SAMPARK KRANTI SUPER FAST EXPRESS. Details about the SAMPARK KRANTI SUPER FAST EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.