You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Triveni Express

Triveni Express, 14370 - Bareilly To Singrauli

Given below is the details about Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Singrauli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameTriveni Express
Number14370
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday & Friday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance452 miles / 723 km
Running Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops33
Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Triveni Express, Train number 14370. Timing of Triveni Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 12:05 -- Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
1.1 CHTI Chaneti Uttar Pradesh
1.2 RYS Rasuriya Uttar Pradesh
1.3 PMR Pitambarpur Uttar Pradesh
1.4 TSA Tisua Uttar Pradesh
1.5 BLPU Bilpur Uttar Pradesh
1.6 KSRK Kasrak Halt Uttar Pradesh
1.7 MK Miranpur Katra Uttar Pradesh
1.8 TLH Tilhar Uttar Pradesh
1.9 BHDH Bahadurpur Halt Uttar Pradesh
1.10 BTRA Banthra Uttar Pradesh
2 SPN Shahjehanpur 71 Km 13:10 13:15 5 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
2.1 ROZA Roza Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.2 PRPM Pt Ram Prasad Bismil Uttar Pradesh
2.3 KH Kahiliya Uttar Pradesh
2.4 AIG Algawan Uttar Pradesh
2.5 AJI Anjhi Shahabad Uttar Pradesh
2.6 SHRM Sharma Uttar Pradesh
2.7 TDP Todarpur Uttar Pradesh
2.8 BEG Behtagokul Uttar Pradesh
2.9 KUF Kaurha Uttar Pradesh
3 HRI Hardoi 134 Km 14:03 14:05 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
3.1 KAR Karna Uttar Pradesh
3.2 MST Masit Uttar Pradesh
3.3 BGH Baghauli Uttar Pradesh
3.4 BLM Balamu Junction Uttar Pradesh
3.5 DLQ Dalelnagar Uttar Pradesh
3.6 UTA Umar Tali Uttar Pradesh
4 SAN Sandila 187 Km 14:52 14:54 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
4.1 RBD Rahimabad Uttar Pradesh
4.2 DIL Dilawarnagar Uttar Pradesh
4.3 MLD Malihabad Uttar Pradesh
4.4 KKJ Kakori Uttar Pradesh
4.5 AMG Alamnagar Uttar Pradesh
4.6 LNWT Lucknow West Uttar Pradesh
5 LKO Lucknow 236 Km 16:00 16:10 10 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
5.1 UTR Utrahtia Uttar Pradesh
5.2 MLJ Mohanlalganj Uttar Pradesh
5.3 KKAH Kankaha Uttar Pradesh
6 NHN Nigohan 271 Km 16:52 16:54 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
6.1 SAGR Shrirajnagar Uttar Pradesh
7 BCN Bachhrawan 283 Km 17:04 17:06 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
7.1 KVG Kuneanganj Uttar Pradesh
8 HCP Harchandpur 299 Km 17:22 17:24 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
8.1 GANG Gangaganj Uttar Pradesh
9 RBL Rae Bareli Junction 313 Km 17:55 18:00 5 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
9.1 DYP Daryapur Uttar Pradesh
10 LMN Lachhmanpur 334 Km 18:20 18:22 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
10.1 RCP Ramachandrapur Uttar Pradesh
11 UCR Unchahar Junction 351 Km 18:37 18:39 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
11.1 ARKA Arkha Uttar Pradesh
12 PQN PWN_KLAKNDER_RD 362 Km 18:50 18:52 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
13 GRMR Garhi Manikpur 369 Km 19:00 19:02 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
14 KHNM Kundaharnamgnj 381 Km 19:13 19:15 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
14.1 BHDR Bhadri Uttar Pradesh
15 LGO Lalgopalganj 395 Km 19:29 19:31 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
16 RMC Ram Chaura Road 402 Km 19:40 19:42 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
17 PFM Phaphamau Junction 423 Km 20:17 20:19 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
18 PRG Prayag 430 Km 20:33 20:35 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
19 ALD Allahabad Junction 436 Km 20:55 21:15 20 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
20 NYN Naini 444 Km 21:38 21:40 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
20.1 COI Cheoki Uttar Pradesh
20.2 KCN Karchana Uttar Pradesh
20.3 BEP Bheerpur Uttar Pradesh
21 MJA Meja Road 475 Km 22:03 22:05 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
21.1 UND Unchdih Uttar Pradesh
22 MNF Manda Road 491 Km 22:36 22:38 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
22.1 JIA Jigna Uttar Pradesh
22.2 GAE Gaipura Uttar Pradesh
22.3 BEO Birohe Uttar Pradesh
23 BDL Vindhyachal 519 Km 23:28 23:30 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
24 MZP Mirzapur 526 Km 23:48 23:50 2 min Mo, We & Fr Uttar Pradesh
24.1 JHG Jhingura Uttar Pradesh
24.2 PRE Pahara Uttar Pradesh
24.3 DAP Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh
25 CAR Chunar 557 Km 00:45 00:55 10 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
26 SKGH Saktesgarh 578 Km 01:23 01:25 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
27 LUSA Lusa 599 Km 02:18 02:20 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
27.1 KHRY Khairahi Uttar Pradesh
28 RBGJ Roberts Ganj 633 Km 03:16 03:18 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
29 CUK Churk 638 Km 03:53 03:55 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
30 AGY Agori Khas 650 Km 04:28 04:30 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
31 CPU Chopan 660 Km 05:35 05:45 10 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
31.1 BXLL Billi Uttar Pradesh
31.2 OBAC Obra A Cabin Uttar Pradesh
32 OBR Obradam 672 Km 05:59 06:01 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Uttar Pradesh
32.1 PPKD Paprakund Uttar Pradesh
32.2 MWF Magardaha Uttar Pradesh
32.3 KDRD Khuldil Road Uttar Pradesh
33 MCQ Mirchadhori 701 Km 06:52 06:54 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Madhya Pradesh
34 KRLR Karaila Road Junction 709 Km 07:04 07:06 2 min Tu, Th & Sa Madhya Pradesh
35 SGRL Singrauli 723 Km 07:30 Destination Tu, Th & Sa Madhya Pradesh

Bareilly to Singrauli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14370, Triveni Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Singrauli. Map also shows all the stations where Triveni Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Singrauli is 452 miles or 723 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Singrauli to Bareilly

Train No. 14370, Triveni Express BE to SGRL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS. Details about the TRIVENI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.