Given below is the details about Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Singrauli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Triveni Express, Train Number - 14370
Bareilly (BE)
Singrauli (SGRL)
Distance 451 miles / 721 km Running Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday & Friday Stops33
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed37 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Triveni Express, Train number 14370. Timing of Triveni Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 12:10 -- Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
2 SPN Shahjehanpur 70 Km 13:15 13:18 3 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
3 HRI Hardoi 133 Km 14:09 14:12 3 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
4 SAN Sandila 186 Km 14:56 14:58 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
5 AMG Alamnagar 229 Km 15:39 15:40 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
6 LKO Lucknow 235 Km 16:00 16:15 15 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
7 NHN Nigohan 270 Km 16:53 16:54 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
8 BCN Bachhrawan 282 Km 17:04 17:06 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
9 HCP Harchandpur 298 Km 17:23 17:24 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
10 RBL Rae Bareli Junction 312 Km 17:55 18:00 5 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
11 LMN Lachhmanpur 333 Km 18:21 18:22 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
12 UCR Unchahar Junction 350 Km 18:37 18:39 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
13 PQN Pariawan Kalakankar Road 361 Km 18:50 18:52 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
14 GRMR Garhi Manikpur 368 Km 19:01 19:02 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
15 KHNM Kundaharnamganj 380 Km 19:14 19:15 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
16 LGO Lalgopalganj 394 Km 19:30 19:31 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
17 RMC Ram Chaura Road 401 Km 19:41 19:42 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
18 PFM Phaphamau Junction 422 Km 20:18 20:19 1 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
19 PRG Prayag 429 Km 20:33 20:35 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
20 ALD Allahabad Junction 435 Km 20:55 21:20 25 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
21 NYN Naini 443 Km 21:31 21:33 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
22 MJA Meja Road 474 Km 22:00 22:02 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
23 BDL Vindhyachal 518 Km 22:52 22:54 2 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
24 MZP Mirzapur 525 Km 23:10 23:15 5 min Monday, Wednesday & Friday UP
25 CAR Chunar 556 Km 00:43 00:45 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
26 SKGH Saktesgarh 577 Km 01:23 01:25 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
27 LUSA Lusa 598 Km 02:18 02:20 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
28 RBGJ Roberts Ganj 632 Km 03:16 03:18 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
29 CUK Churk 637 Km 03:53 03:55 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
30 AGY Agori Khas 649 Km 04:28 04:30 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
31 CPU Chopan 659 Km 05:35 05:45 10 min Mo, We & Fr UP
32 OBR Obradam 670 Km 05:59 06:01 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
33 MCQ Mirchadhori 700 Km 06:54 06:56 2 min Mo, We & Fr MP
34 KRLR Karaila Road Junction 708 Km 07:06 07:08 2 min Mo, We & Fr MP
35 SGRL Singrauli 721 Km 07:30 Destination Mo, We & Fr MP

Bareilly to Singrauli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14370, Triveni Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Singrauli. Map also shows all the stations where Triveni Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Singrauli is 451 miles or 721 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Singrauli to Bareilly

Train No. 14370, Triveni Express BE to SGRL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS. Details about the TRIVENI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.