Given below is the details about Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS operating service between Bareilly and Singrauli stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameTriveni Express Distance452 miles / 723 km
Number14370 Running Time 19 Hour(s) 15 Mins
ScheduleMonday, Wednesday & Friday Stops33
TypeMail/Express/Superfast Avg. Speed38 kmph

Departure Days From Bareilly Railway Station - Monday, Wednesday & Friday

The table below shows the time schedule of Triveni Express, Train number 14370. Timing of Triveni Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Bareilly

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 BE Bareilly Origin 12:05 -- Mo, We & Fr UP
2 SPN Shahjehanpur 70 Km 13:10 13:15 5 min Mo, We & Fr UP
3 HRI Hardoi 133 Km 14:07 14:12 5 min Mo, We & Fr UP
4 SAN Sandila 186 Km 14:52 14:54 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
5 LKO Lucknow 235 Km 16:00 16:15 15 min Mo, We & Fr UP
6 NHN Nigohan 270 Km 16:53 16:54 1 min Mo, We & Fr UP
7 BCN Bachhrawan 282 Km 17:04 17:06 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
8 HCP Harchandpur 298 Km 17:23 17:24 1 min Mo, We & Fr UP
9 RBL Rae Bareli Junction 312 Km 17:55 18:00 5 min Mo, We & Fr UP
10 LMN Lachhmanpur 333 Km 18:20 18:22 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
11 UCR Unchahar Junction 350 Km 18:37 18:39 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
12 PQN PWN_KLAKNDER_RD 361 Km 18:50 18:52 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
13 GRMR Garhi Manikpur 368 Km 19:00 19:02 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
14 KHNM Kundaharnamgnj 380 Km 19:14 19:15 1 min Mo, We & Fr UP
15 LGO Lalgopalganj 394 Km 19:29 19:31 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
16 RMC Ram Chaura Road 401 Km 19:40 19:42 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
17 PFM Phaphamau Junction 422 Km 20:17 20:19 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
18 PRG Prayag 429 Km 20:33 20:35 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
19 ALD Allahabad Junction 435 Km 20:55 21:20 25 min Mo, We & Fr UP
20 NYN Naini 443 Km 21:31 21:33 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
21 MJA Meja Road 474 Km 22:00 22:02 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
22 MNF Manda Road 490 Km 22:36 22:38 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
23 BDL Vindhyachal 518 Km 23:22 23:24 2 min Mo, We & Fr UP
24 MZP Mirzapur 525 Km 23:40 23:45 5 min Mo, We & Fr UP
25 CAR Chunar 556 Km 00:43 00:45 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
26 SKGH Saktesgarh 577 Km 01:23 01:25 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
27 LUSA Lusa 598 Km 02:18 02:20 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
28 RBGJ Roberts Ganj 632 Km 03:16 03:18 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
29 CUK Churk 637 Km 03:53 03:55 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
30 AGY Agori Khas 649 Km 04:28 04:30 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
31 CPU Chopan 659 Km 05:35 05:45 10 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
32 OBR Obradam 672 Km 05:59 06:01 2 min Tu, Th & Sa UP
33 MCQ Mirchadhori 701 Km 06:52 06:54 2 min Tu, Th & Sa MP
34 KRLR Karaila Road Junction 709 Km 07:04 07:06 2 min Tu, Th & Sa MP
35 SGRL Singrauli 722 Km 07:30 Destination Tu, Th & Sa MP

Bareilly to Singrauli - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 14370, Triveni Express. This train operates between Bareilly and Singrauli. Map also shows all the stations where Triveni Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Bareilly and Singrauli is 452 miles or 723 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Singrauli to Bareilly

Train No. 14370, Triveni Express BE to SGRL

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 14370, TRIVENI EXPRESS. Details about the TRIVENI EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Given below are the links to state wise list of indian railway stations.