You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» West Bengal Sampark Kranti
 

West Bengal Sampark Kranti, 12330 - Delhi To Sealdah

Given below is the details about Train Number 12330, WEST BENGAL SAMPARK KRANTI operating service between Delhi and Sealdah stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameWest Bengal Sampark Kranti
Number12330
ScheduleWednesday
TypeMail/Express/Superfast
Distance905 miles / 1448 km
Running Time 22 Hour(s) 15 Mins
Stops5
Avg. Speed65 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Railway Station - Wednesday

The table below shows the time schedule of West Bengal Sampark Kranti, Train number 12330. Timing of West Bengal Sampark Kranti train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DLI Delhi Origin 19:10 -- We Delhi
1.1 DSA Delhi Shahdara Delhi
1.2 VVB Viveka Vihar Delhi
1.3 DSAP Delhi Shahdara A Panel Delhi
1.4 SBB Sahibabad Uttar Pradesh
1.5 GZB Ghaziabad Uttar Pradesh
1.6 CYZ Chipyana Buzurg Uttar Pradesh
1.7 MIU Maripat Uttar Pradesh
1.8 DER Dadri Uttar Pradesh
1.9 BRKY Boraki Uttar Pradesh
1.10 AJR Ajaibpur Uttar Pradesh
1.11 DKDE Dankaur Uttar Pradesh
1.12 WAIR Wair Uttar Pradesh
1.13 WIR Wair Uttar Pradesh
1.14 CHL Chola Uttar Pradesh
1.15 GNRL Gangraul Uttar Pradesh
1.16 SKQ Sikandarpur Uttar Pradesh
1.17 KRJ Khurja Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.18 KAMP Kamalpur Uttar Pradesh
1.19 DAR Danwar Uttar Pradesh
1.20 SOM Somna Uttar Pradesh
1.21 KLA Kulwa Uttar Pradesh
1.22 MWUE Mahrawal Uttar Pradesh
1.23 ALJN Aligarh Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.24 DAQ Daud Khan Uttar Pradesh
1.25 MXK Mandrak Uttar Pradesh
1.26 SNS Sasni Uttar Pradesh
1.27 HRS Hathras Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.28 PORA Pora Uttar Pradesh
1.29 JLS Jalesar Road Uttar Pradesh
1.30 CMR Chamrola Uttar Pradesh
1.31 BRN Barhan Uttar Pradesh
1.32 MTI Mitawal Uttar Pradesh
1.33 WSC Shivarampur
1.34 TDL Tundla Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.35 HNG Hirangaon Uttar Pradesh
1.36 FZD Firozabad Uttar Pradesh
1.37 MNR Makkhanpur Uttar Pradesh
1.38 SKB Shikohabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.39 KAA Kaurara Uttar Pradesh
1.40 BDN Bhadan Uttar Pradesh
1.41 BBL Balrai Uttar Pradesh
1.42 JGR Jaswantnagar Uttar Pradesh
1.43 SB Sarai Bhopat Uttar Pradesh
1.44 ETW Etawah Uttar Pradesh
1.45 EKL Ekdil Uttar Pradesh
1.46 BNT Bharthana Uttar Pradesh
1.47 SHW Samhon Uttar Pradesh
1.48 GHSR Ghasara Halt Uttar Pradesh
1.49 ULD Achhalda Uttar Pradesh
1.50 PATA Pata Uttar Pradesh
1.51 PHD Phaphund Uttar Pradesh
1.52 KNS Kanchausi Uttar Pradesh
1.53 PJY Para Jani Halt Uttar Pradesh
1.54 JJK Jhinjhak Uttar Pradesh
1.55 AAP Ambiapur Uttar Pradesh
1.56 RURA Rura Uttar Pradesh
1.57 RMW Roshan Mau Uttar Pradesh
1.58 MTO Maitha Uttar Pradesh
1.59 BPU Bhaupur Uttar Pradesh
1.60 PNK Panki Uttar Pradesh
1.61 CNJO Juhi Outer Cabin Uttar Pradesh
1.62 GOY Govindpuri Uttar Pradesh
1.63 CPNL Kanpur C Panel Uttar Pradesh
1.64 GMC Kanpur Goods Marshalling Yard Uttar Pradesh
2 CNB Kanpur Central 434 Km 01:05 01:15 10 min Th Uttar Pradesh
2.1 CNBI Chandari (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
2.2 CHK Chakehri (Kanpur) Uttar Pradesh
2.3 RXM Rooma Uttar Pradesh
2.4 SSL Sirsaul Uttar Pradesh
2.5 PMPR Prempur Uttar Pradesh
2.6 KBN Karbigwan Uttar Pradesh
2.7 AUNG Aung Uttar Pradesh
2.8 BKO Bindki Road Uttar Pradesh
2.9 KSQ Kanspur Gugauli Uttar Pradesh
2.10 MWH Malwan Uttar Pradesh
2.11 KKS Kurasti Kalan Uttar Pradesh
2.12 FTP Fatehpur Uttar Pradesh
2.13 RAMA Ramva Uttar Pradesh
2.14 FYZ Faizullapur Uttar Pradesh
2.15 RUB Rasulabad Uttar Pradesh
2.16 SNIE Sath Naraini Uttar Pradesh
2.17 KGA Khaga Uttar Pradesh
2.18 KTCE Katoghan Uttar Pradesh
2.19 KUW Kanwar Uttar Pradesh
2.20 ASCE Athsarai Uttar Pradesh
2.21 SRO Sirathu Uttar Pradesh
2.22 SJT Shujaatpur Uttar Pradesh
2.23 BDNP Bidanpur Uttar Pradesh
2.24 BRE Bharwari Uttar Pradesh
2.25 MNJ Manoharganj Uttar Pradesh
2.26 SYWN Saiyid Sarawan Uttar Pradesh
2.27 MRE Manauri Uttar Pradesh
2.28 BMU Bamhrauli Uttar Pradesh
2.29 SFG Subedarganj Uttar Pradesh
2.30 ALD Allahabad Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.31 NYN Naini Uttar Pradesh
2.32 COI Cheoki Uttar Pradesh
2.33 KCN Karchana Uttar Pradesh
2.34 BEP Bheerpur Uttar Pradesh
2.35 MJA Meja Road Uttar Pradesh
2.36 UND Unchdih Uttar Pradesh
2.37 MNF Manda Road Uttar Pradesh
2.38 JIA Jigna Uttar Pradesh
2.39 GAE Gaipura Uttar Pradesh
2.40 BEO Birohe Uttar Pradesh
2.41 BDL Vindhyachal Uttar Pradesh
2.42 MZP Mirzapur Uttar Pradesh
2.43 JHG Jhingura Uttar Pradesh
2.44 PRE Pahara Uttar Pradesh
2.45 DAP Dagmagpur Uttar Pradesh
2.46 CAR Chunar Uttar Pradesh
2.47 KYT Kailahat Uttar Pradesh
2.48 ARW Ahraura Road Uttar Pradesh
2.49 JEP Jeonathpur Uttar Pradesh
2.50 NEWC New West Cabin Uttar Pradesh
2.51 MGS Mughal Sarai Junction Uttar Pradesh
2.52 FOCM Flyover Cabin Mughal Sarai Uttar Pradesh
2.53 GAQ Ganj Khawaja Uttar Pradesh
2.54 CDMR Chandauli Majhwar Uttar Pradesh
2.55 SYJ Saidraja Uttar Pradesh
2.56 KMS Karamnasa Uttar Pradesh
2.57 DCX Dhanichha Bihar
2.58 DGO Durgauti Bihar
2.59 BBU Bhabua Road Bihar
2.60 MTGE Muthani Bihar
2.61 PSE Pusauli Bihar
2.62 KTQ Kudra Bihar
2.63 KVD Khurmabad Road Bihar
2.64 SSG Shiu Sagar Road Bihar
2.65 KMGE Kumahu Bihar
2.66 SSM Sasaram Bihar
2.67 KWD Karwandia Bihar
2.68 PHE Pahaleja Halt Bihar
2.69 DOS Dehri On Sone Bihar
2.70 ADSR ADSR Bihar
2.71 SEB Son Nagar Bihar
2.72 CPBH Chiraila Bihar
2.73 AUBR Anugraha N Road Bihar
2.74 PES Phesar Bihar
2.75 BHKH Baghoi Kusa Bihar
2.76 JHN Jakhim Bihar
2.77 DORD Deo Road Bihar
2.78 RFJ Rafiganj Bihar
2.79 IMGE Ismailpur Bihar
2.80 GRRU Guraru Bihar
2.81 PRY Paraiya Bihar
2.82 KSTA Kastha Bihar
2.83 WCB Gaya West Cabin Bihar
2.84 GAYA Gaya Junction Bihar
2.85 SICY Shaheed Ishwar Chowdhary Halt Bihar
2.86 MPO Manpur Junction Bihar
2.87 BNF Bandhua Bihar
2.88 TKN Tankuppa Bihar
2.89 BNSL Bansinala Halt Bihar
2.90 PRP Paharpur Bihar
2.91 GAP Gurpa Bihar
2.92 YGM Yadugram Block Hut Jharkhand
2.93 NGY Nath Ganj Jharkhand
2.94 DLW Dilwa Bihar
2.95 LBZ Lalbag Block Hut Bihar
2.96 GJD Gujhandi Jharkhand
2.97 KQR Koderma Jharkhand
2.98 LRB Larabad Jharkhand
2.99 HRE Hirodih Jharkhand
2.100 SMND Sarmatanr Jharkhand
2.101 YDD Yadudih Jharkhand
2.102 PSB Parsabad Jharkhand
2.103 DSME Dasara
2.104 CBH Chaube Jharkhand
2.105 KSHR Keshwari Jharkhand
2.106 HZD Hazaribagh Road Jharkhand
2.107 CCK Chichaki Jharkhand
2.108 GRBH Garea Bihar Jharkhand
2.109 CDB Chaudhribandh Jharkhand
2.110 CEME Chegro Jharkhand
2.111 PNME Parasnath Jharkhand
2.112 NMG Nimiaghat Jharkhand
2.113 BLME Bholldih Jharkhand
2.114 GMO Gomoh Junction Jharkhand
2.115 MRQ Matari Jharkhand
2.116 NPJE Nichitpur Jharkhand
2.117 TET Tetulmari Jharkhand
2.118 BHN Bhuli Jharkhand
3 DHN Dhanbad Junction 1183 Km 12:35 12:45 10 min Th Jharkhand
3.1 DOKM Dokra Halt Jharkhand
3.2 PKA Pradhankhunta Jharkhand
3.3 CAM Chhota Ambana Jharkhand
3.4 KAO Kalubathan Jharkhand
3.5 TNW Thapar Nagar Jharkhand
3.6 MMU Mugma Jharkhand
3.7 KMME Kumardubi Jharkhand
3.8 BRR Barakar West Bengal
3.9 ULT Kulti West Bengal
3.10 STN Sitarampur West Bengal
3.11 BCQ Barachak West Bengal
4 ASN Asansol Junction 1242 Km 13:42 13:57 15 min Th West Bengal
4.1 ASNE Asansol East
4.2 KPK Kalipahari West Bengal
4.3 NMC Nimcha West Bengal
4.4 RNG Raniganj West Bengal
4.5 BQT Bakhtarnagar West Bengal
4.6 UDL Andal Junction West Bengal
4.7 EOC Andal East Outer Cabin West Bengal
4.8 POL Pinjrapol West Bengal
4.9 OYR Waria West Bengal
4.10 DCOP Durgapur Coke Oven Plant West Bengal
5 DGR Durgapur 1284 Km 14:27 14:29 2 min Th West Bengal
5.1 RBH Rajbandh West Bengal
5.2 PAN Panagarh West Bengal
5.3 MNAE Mankar West Bengal
5.4 PAJ Paraj West Bengal
5.5 GLI Galsi West Bengal
5.6 INCI Ishan Chandi Halt West Bengal
5.7 KAN Khana Junction West Bengal
5.8 TIT Talit West Bengal
6 BWN Barddhaman Junction 1347 Km 15:20 15:23 3 min Th West Bengal
6.1 GRP Gangpur West Bengal
6.2 SKG Saktigarh West Bengal
6.3 PRAE Palla Road West Bengal
6.4 CHC Chanchai West Bengal
6.5 MSAE Masagram West Bengal
6.6 NBAE Nabagram West Bengal
6.7 JRAE Jaugram West Bengal
6.8 JPQ Jhapandanga West Bengal
6.9 GRAE Gurap West Bengal
6.10 HIH Hajigarh West Bengal
6.11 CRAE Cheragram Block Hut West Bengal
6.12 SHBC Sibaichandi West Bengal
6.13 DNHL Dhaniakhali West Bengal
6.14 BMAE Belmuri West Bengal
6.15 PBZ Porabazar West Bengal
6.16 CDAE Chandanpur West Bengal
6.17 MDSE Madhu Sudanpur West Bengal
6.18 KQU Kamarkundu West Bengal
6.19 BLAE Balarambati West Bengal
6.20 MBE Mirzapur Bankipur West Bengal
6.21 BRPA Baruipara West Bengal
6.22 BPAE Begumpur West Bengal
6.23 JOX Janai Road West Bengal
6.24 GBRA Gobra West Bengal
6.25 DKAE Dankuni West Bengal
6.26 CCRL Calcutta Chord Link Cabin
6.27 RCD Rajchandrapur West Bengal
6.28 BLYH Balihalt West Bengal
6.29 BLYG Bally Ghat West Bengal
6.30 DAKE Dakhineswar West Bengal
6.31 BARN Baranagar Road West Bengal
6.32 DDJ Dumdum West Bengal
6.33 BNXR Bidhan Nagar West Bengal
6.34 KGK Kankurgachhi Road West Bengal
7 SDAH Sealdah 1448 Km 17:25 Destination Th West Bengal

Delhi to Sealdah - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12330, West Bengal Sampark Kranti. This train operates between Delhi and Sealdah. Map also shows all the stations where West Bengal Sampark Kranti stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi and Sealdah is 905 miles or 1448 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Delhi to Sealdah
Return Trains from Sealdah to Delhi

Train No. 12330, West Bengal Sampark Kranti DLI to SDAH

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12330, WEST BENGAL SAMPARK KRANTI. Details about the WEST BENGAL SAMPARK KRANTI including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.