You are here : Home»Travel»Indian Railway»Trains» Yesvantpur Duronto Express
 

Yesvantpur Duronto Express, 12214 - Delhi Sarai Rohilla To Yesvantpur Junction

Given below is the details about Train Number 12214, YESVANTPUR DURONTO EXPRESS operating service between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Yesvantpur Junction stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train Basic Info
NameYesvantpur Duronto Express
Number12214
ScheduleMonday
TypeDuronto
Distance1479 miles / 2367 km
Running Time 1 Day(s) 8 Hour(s) 30 Mins
Stops0
Avg. Speed73 kmph

Departure Days From Delhi Sarai Rohilla Railway Station - Monday

The table below shows the time schedule of Yesvantpur Duronto Express, Train number 12214. Timing of Yesvantpur Duronto Express train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Delhi Sarai Rohilla

# Code Station Distance Arr. Time Dep. Time Halt Day of Arrival State
1 DEE Delhi Sarai Rohilla Origin 23:00 -- Mo Delhi
1.1 NZM Hazrat Nizamuddin Delhi
1.2 OKA Okhla Delhi
1.3 TKD Tuglakabad Delhi
1.4 TKDC Tughlakabad Cabin Haryana
1.5 FDB Faridabad Haryana
1.6 FDN Faridabad New Town Haryana
1.7 BVH Ballabgarh Haryana
1.8 AST Asaoti Haryana
1.9 PWL Palwal Haryana
1.10 RDE Rundhi Haryana
1.11 SHLK Sholaka Haryana
1.12 BNCR Banchari Haryana
1.13 HDL Hodal Haryana
1.14 KSV Kosi Kalan Uttar Pradesh
1.15 CHJ Chata Uttar Pradesh
1.16 AJH Ajhai Uttar Pradesh
1.17 VRBD Vrindaban Road Uttar Pradesh
1.18 BTSR Bhuteshwar Uttar Pradesh
1.19 MTJ Mathura Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.20 BAD Bad Uttar Pradesh
1.21 FAR Farah Uttar Pradesh
1.22 FHT Farah Town Uttar Pradesh
1.23 KXM Kitham Uttar Pradesh
1.24 RNKA Runkuta Uttar Pradesh
1.25 BFP Bilochpura Agra Uttar Pradesh
1.26 RKM Raja Ki Mandi Uttar Pradesh
1.27 AGC Agra Cantonment Uttar Pradesh
1.28 BHA Bhandai Uttar Pradesh
1.29 JJ Jajau Uttar Pradesh
1.30 MIA Mania Rajasthan
1.31 DHO Dhaulpur Rajasthan
1.32 GHER Gher Rajasthan
1.33 HET Hetampur Rajasthan
1.34 SIKD Sikroda Kwanri Madhya Pradesh
1.35 MRA Morena Madhya Pradesh
1.36 SANK Sank Madhya Pradesh
1.37 NUB Nurabad Madhya Pradesh
1.38 BAO Banmor Madhya Pradesh
1.39 RRU Rayaru Madhya Pradesh
1.40 BLNR Gwalior Birlanagar Madhya Pradesh
1.41 GWL Gwalior Madhya Pradesh
1.42 STLI Sithouli Madhya Pradesh
1.43 SLV Sandalpur Madhya Pradesh
1.44 ARI Antri Madhya Pradesh
1.45 AEH Anant Paith Madhya Pradesh
1.46 SMTL Simariatal Madhya Pradesh
1.47 DBA Dabra Madhya Pradesh
1.48 KTRA Kotra Madhya Pradesh
1.49 SOR Sonagir Madhya Pradesh
1.50 DAA Datia Madhya Pradesh
1.51 KRQ Karari Madhya Pradesh
1.52 JHS Jhansi Junction Uttar Pradesh
1.53 ET Itarsi Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.54 JUH Jujharpur Cabin Madhya Pradesh
1.55 JHP Jujharpur Madhya Pradesh
1.56 KRTH Kiratgarh Madhya Pradesh
1.57 KSLA Kesla Madhya Pradesh
1.58 TAKU Taku Madhya Pradesh
1.59 SAHL Saheli Madhya Pradesh
1.60 KQE Kalaakhar Madhya Pradesh
1.61 POX Pola Patthar Madhya Pradesh
1.62 DOH Dhodra Mohar Madhya Pradesh
1.63 MGRD Magardoh Madhya Pradesh
1.64 BBTR Barbatpur Madhya Pradesh
1.65 GDYA Ghoradongri Madhya Pradesh
1.66 DHQ Dharakhoh Madhya Pradesh
1.67 MJY Maramjhiri Madhya Pradesh
1.68 BZU Betul Madhya Pradesh
1.69 MALK Malkapur Road Madhya Pradesh
1.70 BYS Barsali Madhya Pradesh
1.71 AMLA Amla Junction Madhya Pradesh
1.72 JKR Jaulkhera Madhya Pradesh
1.73 MTY Multai Madhya Pradesh
1.74 HTN Hatna Pur Madhya Pradesh
1.75 CCD Chichonda Madhya Pradesh
1.76 GDKP Ghundankhapa Madhya Pradesh
1.77 TEO Teegaon Madhya Pradesh
1.78 PAR Pandhurna Madhya Pradesh
1.79 DDMT Darimeta Maharashtra
1.80 NRKR Narkher Maharashtra
1.81 TNH Tinkheda Maharashtra
1.82 KLBA Kalambha Maharashtra
1.83 KATL Katol Maharashtra
1.84 MER Metpanjra Maharashtra
1.85 SNKB Sonkhamb Maharashtra
1.86 KOHL Kohli Maharashtra
1.87 KSWR Kalmeshwar Maharashtra
1.88 BWRA Bharatwada Maharashtra
1.89 GNQ Godhani Maharashtra
1.90 NGP Nagpur Maharashtra
1.91 MIB Nagpur Moti Bagh Maharashtra
1.92 AJNI Ajni Maharashtra
1.93 KRI Khapti Maharashtra
1.94 GMG Gumgaon Maharashtra
1.95 BTBR Buti Bori Maharashtra
1.96 BOK Borkhedi Maharashtra
1.97 SNI Sindi Maharashtra
1.98 TGP Tuljapur Maharashtra
1.99 SLOR Seloo Road Maharashtra
1.100 WARUD Warud Maharashtra
1.101 SEGM Sevagram Maharashtra
1.102 CHJC Chitoda Maharashtra
1.103 BPK Bhugaon Maharashtra
1.104 SNN Sonegaon Maharashtra
1.105 WG Wagholi Maharashtra
1.106 HGT Hinganghat Maharashtra
1.107 YNA Yenor Maharashtra
1.108 NGI Nagari Maharashtra
1.109 CKNI Chikni Road Maharashtra
1.110 WRR Warora Maharashtra
1.111 MJRI Majri Junction Maharashtra
1.112 BUX Bhandak Maharashtra
1.113 TAE Tadali Maharashtra
1.114 CPW Chotipadoli Maharashtra
1.115 VVKN Vivekananda Nagar Maharashtra
1.116 CD Chandrapur Maharashtra
1.117 BUPH Babupeth Maharashtra
1.118 VSP Wasanapura Maharashtra
1.119 GNVR Gondwanavisapur Maharashtra
1.120 BPQ Balharshah Maharashtra
1.121 MAGH Manikgarh Maharashtra
1.122 VHGN Wihirgaon Maharashtra
1.123 WIRR Wirur Maharashtra
1.124 MKDI Makudi Maharashtra
1.125 SRUR Sirpur Town Andhra Pradesh
1.126 VEM Vempalli Andhra Pradesh
1.127 SKZR Sirpur Kagaznagar Andhra Pradesh
1.128 RLT Ralapet Andhra Pradesh
1.129 ASAF Asifabad Andhra Pradesh
1.130 RLW Repalliwada Andhra Pradesh
1.131 RECH Rechni Road Andhra Pradesh
1.132 BPA Belampalli Andhra Pradesh
1.133 MMZ Mandamari Andhra Pradesh
1.134 RVKH Ravindrakhani Andhra Pradesh
1.135 MCI Mancheral Andhra Pradesh
1.136 PPZ Peddempet Andhra Pradesh
1.137 RDM Ramagundam Andhra Pradesh
1.138 RGPM Raghavapuram Andhra Pradesh
1.139 PDPL Peddapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.140 KYOP Kottapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.141 KOLR Kolnur Andhra Pradesh
1.142 OEA Odela Andhra Pradesh
1.143 PTKP Potkapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.144 BGSF Bisugirsharif Andhra Pradesh
1.145 JMKT Jammikunta Andhra Pradesh
1.146 OPL Uppal Andhra Pradesh
1.147 HSP Hasanparthi Road Andhra Pradesh
1.148 KZJ Kazipet Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.149 PQL Pindlai Andhra Pradesh
1.150 NSKL Naskhal Andhra Pradesh
1.151 GNP Ghanpur Andhra Pradesh
1.152 IPG Ippuguda Andhra Pradesh
1.153 RGP Raghunathpalli Andhra Pradesh
1.154 YSPM Yasantapur Andhra Pradesh
1.155 ZN Jangaon Andhra Pradesh
1.156 PBP Pembarti Andhra Pradesh
1.157 ALER Aler Andhra Pradesh
1.158 WP Wangapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.159 RAG Raigir Andhra Pradesh
1.160 BG Bhongir Andhra Pradesh
1.161 PGDP Pagidipalli Andhra Pradesh
1.162 BN Bibinagar Andhra Pradesh
1.163 GT Ghatkesar Andhra Pradesh
1.164 CHZ Charlapalli Andhra Pradesh
1.165 MLY Moula Ali Andhra Pradesh
1.166 SC Secunderabad Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.167 JET James Street Andhra Pradesh
1.168 SJVP Sanjeevaiah Park Andhra Pradesh
1.169 BMT Begampet Andhra Pradesh
1.170 NCHS Nature Cure Hospital Andhra Pradesh
1.171 FNB Fatehnagar Bridge Andhra Pradesh
1.172 SNF Sanathnagar Andhra Pradesh
1.173 BTNR Bharat Nagar Andhra Pradesh
1.174 BRBD Borabanda Andhra Pradesh
1.175 HTCY Hitech City Andhra Pradesh
1.176 HFZ Hafizpeta Andhra Pradesh
1.177 CDNR Chandanagar Andhra Pradesh
1.178 LPI Lingampalli Andhra Pradesh
1.179 NPL Nagalapalle Andhra Pradesh
1.180 SKP Shankarpalli Andhra Pradesh
1.181 RPK Ravalpalli Kala Andhra Pradesh
1.182 GGD Gullaguda Andhra Pradesh
1.183 CTF Chitgidda Andhra Pradesh
1.184 VKB Vikarabad Junction Andhra Pradesh
1.185 GDQ Godamgura Andhra Pradesh
1.186 MWY Mailaram Andhra Pradesh
1.187 DRR Dharur Andhra Pradesh
1.188 RMY Rukmapur Andhra Pradesh
1.189 TDU Tandur Andhra Pradesh
1.190 MVH Mantatti Andhra Pradesh
1.191 NAW Nawandgi Andhra Pradesh
1.192 KQT Kurgunta Karnataka
1.193 SEM Seram Karnataka
1.194 MQR Malkhaid Road Karnataka
1.195 CT Chitapur Karnataka
1.196 HLTS Halkatta Shareef Karnataka
1.197 NW Nalwar Karnataka
1.198 SPHL Shampurhalli Karnataka
1.199 TGDE Thangundi Karnataka
1.200 YG Yadgir Karnataka
1.201 LGRE Lingiri Karnataka
1.202 NRPD Narayanpet Road Karnataka
1.203 CGTA Chegunta Karnataka
1.204 KSN Krishna Karnataka
1.205 YDLP Yadalapur Andhra Pradesh
1.206 CK Chiksugar Karnataka
1.207 YS Yermaras Karnataka
1.208 RC Raichur Karnataka
1.209 MRC Marichethal Karnataka
1.210 MTU Matmari Karnataka
1.211 MALM Manthralayam Road Andhra Pradesh
1.212 EGU Iranagallu Karnataka
1.213 KO Kosgi Andhra Pradesh
1.214 KGL Kupgal Andhra Pradesh
1.215 ESV Isivi Andhra Pradesh
1.216 AD Adoni Andhra Pradesh
1.217 NRR Nagarur Andhra Pradesh
1.218 ASP Aspari Andhra Pradesh
1.219 MGV Molagavalli Andhra Pradesh
1.220 NMLU Nemakallu Andhra Pradesh
1.221 NLA Nancherla Andhra Pradesh
1.222 GTL Guntakal Junction Andhra Pradesh
2 YPR Yesvantpur Junction 2367 Km 07:30 Destination We Karnataka

Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Yesvantpur Junction - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 12214, Yesvantpur Duronto Express. This train operates between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Yesvantpur Junction. Map also shows all the stations where Yesvantpur Duronto Express stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Delhi Sarai Rohilla and Yesvantpur Junction is 1479 miles or 2367 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

Return Trains from Yesvantpur Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Train No. 12214, Yesvantpur Duronto Express DEE to YPR

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 12214, YESVANTPUR DURONTO EXPRESS. Details about the YESVANTPUR DURONTO EXPRESS including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.