Latest Updates

Latest Photos:

Results

Final | France Won The Match 
France France Croatia Croatia
42
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Third place play-off | Belgium Won The Match 
Belgium Belgium England England
20
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Semi-Finals | Croatia Won The Match 
Croatia Croatia England England
21
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Semi-Finals | France Won The Match 
France France Belgium Belgium
10
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Quarter-Finals | Croatia Won The Match 
Russia Russia Croatia Croatia
2+3(S)2+4(S)
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Quarter-Finals | England Won The Match 
Sweden Sweden England England
02
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Quarter-Finals | Belgium Won The Match 
Brazil Brazil Belgium Belgium
12
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Quarter-Finals | France Won The Match 
Uruguay Uruguay France France
02
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | England Won The Match 
Colombia Colombia England England
1+ 3(S)1+ 4(S)
Venue : Otkrytie Arena
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Sweden Won The Match 
Sweden Sweden Switzerland Switzerland
10
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Belgium Won The Match 
Belgium Belgium Japan Japan
32
Venue : Rostov Arena
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Brazil Won The Match 
Brazil Brazil Mexico Mexico
20
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Croatia Won The Match 
Croatia Croatia Denmark Denmark
1+ 3(S)1+ 2(S)
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Russia Won The Match 
Spain Spain Russia Russia
1 + 3(S)1 + 4(S)
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | Uruguay Won The Match 
Uruguay Uruguay Portugal Portugal
21
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Pre-Quarter | France Won The Match 
France France Argentina Argentina
43
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Group G | Belgium Won The Match 
England England Belgium Belgium
01
Venue : Kaliningrad Stadium
View Match Details
Group G | Tunisia Won The Match 
Panama Panama Tunisia Tunisia
12
Venue : Mordovia Arena
View Match Details
Group H | Poland Won The Match 
Japan Japan Poland Poland
01
Venue : Volgograd Arena
View Match Details
Group H | Colombia Won The Match 
Senegal Senegal Colombia Colombia
01
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Group E | Brazil Won The Match 
Serbia Serbia Brazil Brazil
02
Venue : Otkrytie Arena
View Match Details
Group E | Draw 
Switzerland Switzerland Costa Rica Costa Rica
22
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Group F | Korea Republic Won The Match 
Korea Republic Korea Republic Germany Germany
20
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Group F | Sweden Won The Match 
Mexico Mexico Sweden Sweden
03
Venue : Central Stadium Yekaterinburg
View Match Details
Group D | Croatia Won The Match 
Iceland Iceland Croatia Croatia
12
Venue : Rostov Arena
View Match Details
Group D | Argentina Won The Match 
Nigeria Nigeria Argentina Argentina
12
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Group C | Peru Won The Match 
Australia Australia Peru Peru
02
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Group C | Draw 
Denmark Denmark France France
00
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Group B | Draw 
Iran Iran Portugal Portugal
11
Venue : Mordovia Arena
View Match Details
Group B | Draw 
Spain Spain Morocco Morocco
22
Venue : Kaliningrad Stadium
View Match Details
Group A | Saudi Arabia Won The Match 
Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia Egypt Egypt
21
Venue : Volgograd Arena
View Match Details
Group A | Uruguay Won The Match 
Uruguay Uruguay Russia Russia
30
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Group H | Colombia Won The Match 
Poland Poland Colombia Colombia
03
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Group H | Draw 
Japan Japan Senegal Senegal
22
Venue : Central Stadium Yekaterinburg
View Match Details
Group G | England Won The Match 
England England Panama Panama
61
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Group F | Germany Won The Match 
Germany Germany Sweden Sweden
21
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Group F | Mexico Won The Match 
Korea Republic Korea Republic Mexico Mexico
12
Venue : Rostov Arena
View Match Details
Group G | Belgium Won The Match 
Belgium Belgium Tunisia Tunisia
52
Venue : Otkrytie Arena
View Match Details
Group E | Switzerland Won The Match 
Serbia Serbia Switzerland Switzerland
12
Venue : Kaliningrad Stadium
View Match Details
Group D | Nigeria Won The Match 
Nigeria Nigeria Iceland Iceland
20
Venue : Volgograd Arena
View Match Details
Group E | Brazil Won The Match 
Brazil Brazil Costa Rica Costa Rica
20
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Group D | Croatia Won The Match 
Argentina Argentina Croatia Croatia
03
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Group C | France Won The Match 
France France Peru Peru
10
Venue : Central Stadium Yekaterinburg
View Match Details
Group C | Draw 
Denmark Denmark Australia Australia
11
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Group B | Spain Won The Match 
Iran Iran Spain Spain
01
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Group A | Uruguay Won The Match 
Uruguay Uruguay Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
10
Venue : Rostov Arena
View Match Details
Group B | Portugal Won The Match 
Portugal Portugal Morocco Morocco
10
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Group A | Russia Won The Match 
Russia Russia Egypt Egypt
31
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Group H | Senegal Won The Match 
Poland Poland Senegal Senegal
12
Venue : Otkrytie Arena
View Match Details
Group H | Japan Won The Match 
Colombia Colombia Japan Japan
12
Venue : Mordovia Arena
View Match Details
Group G | England Won The Match 
Tunisia Tunisia England England
12
Venue : Volgograd Arena
View Match Details
Group G | Belgium Won The Match 
Belgium Belgium Panama Panama
30
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Group F | Sweden Won The Match 
Sweden Sweden Korea Republic Korea Republic
10
Venue : Nizhny Novgorod Stadium
View Match Details
Group E | Draw 
Brazil Brazil Switzerland Switzerland
11
Venue : Rostov Arena
View Match Details
Group F | Mexico Won The Match 
Germany Germany Mexico Mexico
01
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details
Group E | Serbia Won The Match 
Costa Rica Costa Rica Serbia Serbia
01
Venue : Cosmos Arena
View Match Details
Group D | Croatia Won The Match 
Croatia Croatia Nigeria Nigeria
20
Venue : Kaliningrad Stadium
View Match Details
Group C | Denmark Won The Match 
Peru Peru Denmark Denmark
01
Venue : Mordovia Arena
View Match Details
Group D | Draw 
Argentina Argentina Iceland Iceland
11
Venue : Otkrytie Arena
View Match Details
Group C | France Won The Match 
France France Australia Australia
21
Venue : Kazan Arena
View Match Details
Group B | Draw 
Portugal Portugal Spain Spain
33
Venue : Fisht Stadium
View Match Details
Group B | Iran Won The Match 
Morocco Morocco Iran Iran
01
Venue : Saint Petersburg Stadium
View Match Details
Group A | Uruguay Won The Match 
Egypt Egypt Uruguay Uruguay
01
Venue : Central Stadium Yekaterinburg
View Match Details
Group A | Russia Won The Match 
Russia Russia Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
50
Venue : Luzhniki Stadium (new)
View Match Details

The Latest