Given below is details about Train Number 57554, ADILABAD PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER running between Adilabad and Parli Vaijnath stations. Get the complete route map of the train along with the list of stations where it halts and days of arrival etc...

Train No.57554, Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger
ScheduleDaily
TypePassenger
Distance198 miles / 317 km
Run Time 9 Hour(s)
Stops39
Avg. Speed35 kmph

Departure Days From Adilabad Railway Station - Daily

The table below shows the time schedule of Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger, Train number 57554. Timing of Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger train along with its arrival and departure time at each station is given below. The distance column shows the distance traveled by the train from its starting point i.e.., Adilabad

# Code Station State Arr. Dep. Halt Distance* Day of Arrival
1. ADB Adilabad Telangana Starts 03:30 NA Origin Daily
2. UMM Umram Telangana 03:39 03:40 1min 11 Km Daily
3. TLMG Talmadugu Telangana 03:47 03:48 1min 16 Km Daily
4. KSAE Kosai Maharashtra 03:51 03:52 1min 23 Km Daily
5. ABX Ambari Maharashtra 04:04 04:05 1min 37 Km Daily
6. KNVT Kinwat Maharashtra 04:14 04:15 1min 45 Km Daily
7. MDPJ Madanapur Halt Telangana 04:20 04:21 1min 51 Km Daily
8. BHBK Bodhadi Bujrug Maharashtra 04:29 04:30 1min 60 Km Daily
9. DHNR Dhanora Deccan Maharashtra 04:44 04:45 1min 74 Km Daily
10. MHMB Mahimba Maharashtra 04:51 04:52 1min 82 Km Daily
11. SHSK Saharsrakund Maharashtra 04:59 05:00 1min 90 Km Daily
12. JXN Jirona Maharashtra 05:05 05:06 1min 96 Km Daily
13. HEM Himayatnagar Maharashtra 05:13 05:14 1min 105 Km Daily
14. KDBR Khadki Bazar Maharashtra 05:18 05:19 1min 110 Km Daily
15. JLG Jalgaon Deccan Maharashtra 05:24 05:25 1min 118 Km Daily
16. PRWA Parwakhurd Maharashtra 05:29 05:30 1min 121 Km Daily
17. HDGR Hadgaon Road Maharashtra 05:44 05:45 1min 127 Km Daily
18. DVN Devthana Maharashtra 05:52 05:53 1min 134 Km Daily
19. TBU Tharban Maharashtra 05:56 05:57 1min 141 Km Daily
20. BOKR Bhokar Maharashtra 06:24 06:25 1min 149 Km Daily
21. BMBE Bimbari Maharashtra 06:49 06:50 1min 156 Km Daily
22. JMBL Jambhali Maharashtra 06:54 06:55 1min 163 Km Daily
23. MUE Mudkhed Junction Maharashtra 07:13 07:15 2min 172 Km Daily
24. MGC Mugat Maharashtra 07:29 07:30 1min 182 Km Daily
25. PARD Pathrad Maharashtra 07:34 07:35 1min 185 Km Daily
26. MTDI Maltekdi Maharashtra 07:43 07:44 1min 192 Km Daily
27. NED Hazur Sahib Nanded Maharashtra 08:08 08:10 2min 195 Km Daily
28. WNG Wanegaon Halt Maharashtra 08:14 08:15 1min 201 Km Daily
29. LBG Limbgaon Maharashtra 08:27 08:28 1min 206 Km Daily
30. CRU Chudawa Maharashtra 08:44 08:45 1min 215 Km Daily
31. PAU Purna Junction Maharashtra 09:15 09:20 5min 225 Km Daily
32. MQL Mirkhal Maharashtra 09:34 09:35 1min 238 Km Daily
33. PIZ Pingli Maharashtra 09:39 09:40 1min 244 Km Daily
34. PBN Parbhani Junction Maharashtra 10:28 10:30 2min 254 Km Daily
35. SNGR Sanganapur Maharashtra 10:39 10:40 1min 260 Km Daily
36. PKNS Pokharni Narasimha Maharashtra 10:44 10:45 1min 271 Km Daily
37. DNDI Dhondi Maharashtra 10:49 10:50 1min 275 Km Daily
38. GNH Gangakher Maharashtra 10:59 11:00 1min 288 Km Daily
39. WDN VADGAON NILA Maharashtra 11:14 11:15 1min 302 Km Daily
40. UKH Ukhali Maharashtra 11:17 11:18 1min 306 Km Daily
41. PRLI Parli Vaijnath Maharashtra 12:40 Ends 317 Km Daily

Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath - Distance Map

Map given below shows the route map of Train number 57554, Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger. This train operates between Adilabad and Parli Vaijnath. Map also shows all the stations where Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger stops. Total distance covered by the train, i.e.., the distance between Adilabad and Parli Vaijnath is 198 miles or 317 kilometers.

Route Map

More Trains / Return Trains

More trains from Adilabad to Parli Vaijnath
Return Trains from Parli Vaijnath to Adilabad

Train No. 57554, Adilabad Parli Vaijnath Passenger ADB to PRLI

Get complete information about Train Timings and arrival, departure details of Train Number 57554, ADILABAD PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER. Details about the ADILABAD PARLI VAIJNATH PASSENGER including the station where it starts and its destination. Also find the total distance covered by the train.

Search Trains/Stations

Enter source and destination station name / station code to list trains passing through those stations.

Enter station name / code above and click the 'Search' button.

Use the input box above to search by train name or train code.